Refine Search
Categories
- Men's Health > Testosterone Support
- Digestive Health > Liver Support
- Sport Nutrition > Energy Support
- Sport Nutrition
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Thyroid Support
- Weight Management > Energy Support
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Adrenal Support
- Digestive Health > Pancreatic Support
- Most visited Brands > Thorne > Thorne Digestive Support
- Sport Nutrition > Protein Supplements > Weight Gain Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Antioxidants Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Women's Health Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Men's Health Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Glands & Hormones Support
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Digestive Support | GastroIntestinal
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Digestive & Gastrointestinal Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Detox & Cleanse Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Heart & Circulation Support
- Most visited Brands > New Roots > New Roots Antioxidant Support
- Most visited Brands > Biomed > Biomed Digestive Support | Gastro aid
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Biotics Research Bio-Ashwagandha 60 Capsules
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $35.29Your Price: CAD $30.00CAD $35.29Biotics Research Bio-Ashwagandha 60 Capsules:Traditionally viewed as a rejuvenative tonic, research in animal models suggests that Ashwagandha has soothing effec22410- SKU:
- 22410
Was: CAD $35.29Your Price: CAD $30.00CAD $35.29Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.29Your Price: CAD $30.00CAD $35.29Subtotal: -
Hyalogic Rosewater Toner 118ml
Hyalogic
Was: CAD $34.82Your Price: CAD $27.58CAD $32.45Hyalogic Rosewater Toner 118ml: Soothing and Calming Toner.23122- SKU:
- 23122
Was: CAD $34.82Your Price: CAD $27.58CAD $32.45Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.82Your Price: CAD $27.58CAD $32.45Subtotal: -
Restorative Formulations ADR Px Balance Syrup 4 oz
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $54.49Restorative Formulations ADR Px Balance Syrup 4 oz: Highly concentrated adaptogenic herbal formula to support adrenal function. Same profile as Adrenal14039- SKU:
- 14039
Sale Price: CAD $54.49 -
Platinum Naturals Activ X Women's Multivitamin 120 Softgels
Platinum Naturals
Was: CAD $103.69Your Price: CAD $82.95CAD $103.69Platinum Naturals Activ X For Women 120 Softgels:10582- SKU:
- 10582
Was: CAD $103.69Your Price: CAD $82.95CAD $103.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $103.69Your Price: CAD $82.95CAD $103.69Subtotal: -
AquaOmega Plant Based Omega 3 120 Softgels
AquaOmega
Was: CAD $61.16Your Price: CAD $54.99CAD $64.69AquaOmega Plant-Based Omega 3 120 Softgels: All of AquaOmega24297- SKU:
- 24297
Was: CAD $61.16Your Price: CAD $54.99CAD $64.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $61.16Your Price: CAD $54.99CAD $64.69Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Sleep with Magnesium + GABA & Melatonin 90 Capsules
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16Orange Naturals Magnesium Sleep Support 90 Capsules : (Sleep with Magnesium + GABA & Melatonin) .20165- SKU:
- 20165
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16Subtotal: -
Genestra MenoRelief 60 Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $70.29Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $70.29Genestra MenoRelief 60 Capsules: Ingredients:18675- SKU:
- 18675
Was: CAD $70.29Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $70.29Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $70.29Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $70.29Subtotal: -
AquaOmega Plant Based Omega 3 240 Softgels
AquaOmega
Was: CAD $103.52Your Price: CAD $92.99CAD $109.40AquaOmega Plant-Based Omega 3 240 Softgels: All of AquaOmega20680- SKU:
- 20680
Was: CAD $103.52Your Price: CAD $92.99CAD $109.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $103.52Your Price: CAD $92.99CAD $109.40Subtotal: -
New Roots S-Acetyl-Glutathione 100 mg 60 Capsules
New Roots
Was: CAD $81.88Your Price: CAD $73.69CAD $81.88New Roots S-Acetyl-Glutathione 100 mg 60 Capsules: S‑Acetyl‑glutathione is a potent intracellular antioxidant which works within cells to prot22544- SKU:
- 22544
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days
Was: CAD $81.88Your Price: CAD $73.69CAD $81.88Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $81.88Your Price: CAD $73.69CAD $81.88Subtotal: -
Hyalogic Retinol Renewing Serum 13.5ml
Hyalogic
Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $46.58Hyalogic Retinol Renewing Serum 13.5ml: Antioxidant Moisturizing Serum23121- SKU:
- 23121
Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $46.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $46.58Subtotal: -
Out of stock
Aor Pro Bones 240 Veg Capsules
Aor Pro
Was: CAD $54.12Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $54.12Aor Pro Bones 240 Veg Capsules: Osteoporosis; Osteopenia; Skeletal Support; Fracture Repair; Calcium Deficiency.20667- SKU:
- 20667
- Product Specification:
- Aor Pro products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $54.12Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $54.12Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $54.12Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $54.12Subtotal: -
Provita NADH+ Fotre 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $55.98Provita NADH+ Forte 60 Capsules: Ingredients:23215- SKU:
- 23215
Sale Price: CAD $55.98 -
NFH Bacopa SAP 60 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $41.10NFH Bacopa SAP 60 Capsules: High quality Bacopa monnieri extract standardized to 45% bacosides that can help support memory16541- SKU:
- 16541
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $41.10 -
Metagenics UltraInflamX Plus 360 Mango 602 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $118.95Metagenics UltraInflamX PLUS 360 Mango - 14 Servings: Support for healthy immune function.8548- SKU:
- 8548
Sale Price: CAD $118.95 -
Biotics Research Renal Plus 180 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $68.24Your Price: CAD $58.00CAD $68.24Biotics Research Renal Plus 180 Tablets: Kidney Support.13518- SKU:
- 13518
Was: CAD $68.24Your Price: CAD $58.00CAD $68.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $68.24Your Price: CAD $58.00CAD $68.24Subtotal: -
Out of stock
Platinum Naturals Activ X Multivitamin For Men 120 Softgels
Platinum Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $82.96Platinum Naturals Activ X Multivitamin For Men 120 Softgels:10580- SKU:
- 10580
Sale Price: CAD $82.96 -
Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food Original 207g
Garden of Life
Was: CAD $80.70Your Price: CAD $68.60CAD $80.70Garden of Life Raw Organic Perfect Food Original 207g: Raw Organic Perfect Food products are power packed with greens, vitamins, minerals, and enzymes.23323- SKU:
- 23323
Was: CAD $80.70Your Price: CAD $68.60CAD $80.70Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $80.70Your Price: CAD $68.60CAD $80.70Subtotal: -
New Roots Ox Bile 500 mg 60 Capsules
New Roots
Was: CAD $48.93Your Price: CAD $44.04CAD $48.93New Roots Ox Bile 500 mg 60 Capsules: New Roots Herbal’s highest-quality, freeze-dried, bovine23361- SKU:
- 23361
- Processing Time:
- Upto 5 business days
Was: CAD $48.93Your Price: CAD $44.04CAD $48.93Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $48.93Your Price: CAD $44.04CAD $48.93Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Ligament Restore 120 veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $94.69Your Price: CAD $75.75CAD $94.69Pure Encapsulations Ligament Restore 120 veg Capsules: Helps to relieve joint pain associated with osteoarthritis. Helps to protect against the deterioration of cartil9758- SKU:
- 9758
Was: CAD $94.69Your Price: CAD $75.75CAD $94.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $94.69Your Price: CAD $75.75CAD $94.69Subtotal: -
Genestra Phos Choline 90 Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $30.59Your Price: CAD $26.00CAD $30.59Genestra Phos Choline 90 Capsules:Source of p7919- SKU:
- 7919
Was: CAD $30.59Your Price: CAD $26.00CAD $30.59Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.59Your Price: CAD $26.00CAD $30.59Subtotal: