Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Genestra Zinc Glycinate Liquid 450 ml
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $52.94Your Price: CAD $45.00CAD $52.94Genestra Zinc Glycinate Liquid 450 ml: Natural peach-tangerine flavour.19749- SKU:
- 19749
Was: CAD $52.94Your Price: CAD $45.00CAD $52.94Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.94Your Price: CAD $45.00CAD $52.94Subtotal: -
Metagenics Ultra Glucose Control Chocolate 1590g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $186.95Metagenics Ultra Glucose Control Chocolate 30 Servings: Ingredients:20635- SKU:
- 20635
Sale Price: CAD $186.95 -
Metagenics Ultra TKD Shake Chocolate 756g
Metagenics
Was: CAD $86.00Sale Price: CAD $85.95Metagenics Ultra TKD Shake Chocolate 756g: Source of vitamins and minerals to support biological functions which play a key role in the maintenanc22363- SKU:
- 22363
Was: CAD $86.00Sale Price: CAD $85.95 -
CanPrev TYPE II Collagen 60 Capsules
CanPrev
Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $70.93CAD $78.81Innovite TYPE 2 Collagen 60 Capsules Starts to help reduce joint pain and stiffness due to osteoarthritis of the knee in as little as 7 days. May help reduce joint pai22635- SKU:
- 22635
Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $70.93CAD $78.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $70.93CAD $78.81Subtotal: -
Host Defense CordyChi 60 Capsules
Host Defense
Sale Price: CAD $56.68Host Defense CordyChi 60 Capsules: Host Defense CordyChi is a uniquely balanced blend of Cordyceps and Reishi, bringing the benefit of supp21608- SKU:
- 21608
Sale Price: CAD $56.68 -
Cyto Matrix TL Matrix 120 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix TL Matrix : Polycystic Ovarian Syndrome (PCOS) is a complex condition t10526V- SKU:
- 10526V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Host Defense Stamets 7 120 Capsules
Host Defense
Sale Price: CAD $94.48Host Defense Stamets 7 120 Capsules: Daily overall immune support.19407- SKU:
- 19407
- Processing time:
- 5 to 7 Business days
Sale Price: CAD $94.48 -
Host Defense Reishi Mushroom Mycelium Powder 100 g
Host Defense
Sale Price: CAD $45.59Host Defense Reishi Mushroom Mycelium Powder 100 g: Host Defense R19248- SKU:
- 19248
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 Business days
Sale Price: CAD $45.59 -
Host Defense Stamets 7 60 Capsules
Host Defense
Sale Price: CAD $61.18Host Defense Stamets 7 60 Capsules: Daily overall immune support.19308- SKU:
- 19308
Sale Price: CAD $61.18 -
Organic Traditions Barley Grass Juice Powder 150 g
Organic Traditions
Was: CAD $36.24Your Price: CAD $30.80CAD $36.24Organic Traditions Barley Grass Juice Powder 150 g: Organic Traditions Barley Grass Juice Powder is made from the young, nutrient-18329- SKU:
- 18329
Was: CAD $36.24Your Price: CAD $30.80CAD $36.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $36.24Your Price: CAD $30.80CAD $36.24Subtotal: -
Provita Pterostilbene Complex 60 capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $45.04Provita Pterostilbene Complex 60 capsules: Anti-aging antioxidants complex featuring Pterostilbene, Resveratrol, Quercetin, MCT and Bioperine for enhanced bioavai23602- SKU:
- 23602
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $45.04 -
Host Defense Maitake 60 Capsules
Host Defense
Sale Price: CAD $56.68Host Defense Maitake 60 Capsules:19144- SKU:
- 19144
Sale Price: CAD $56.68Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $56.68Subtotal: -
Neocell Super Collagen Plus Powder 406 g
NeoCell
Sale Price: CAD $44.99Neocell Super Collagen Plus Powder 406 g: NeoCell Collagen Plus help in muscle tissue formation and the development and maintenance of bones, cartilage, teeth and gum19348- SKU:
- 19348
Sale Price: CAD $44.99 -
Cyto Matrix Mushroom Complex 60 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Mushroom Complex 60 Veg Capsules:Source of polysaccharides with immunomodulating properties. Provides antioxidants that help protect against free radicals.11949V- SKU:
- 11949V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Aor Vitamin K2 - 60 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $39.71Your Price: CAD $31.77CAD $39.71AOR Vitamin K2 - 60 Capsules: A key vitamin to direct calcium to bones; Helps your bones use calcium more effectively; Provides both MK-4 and MK-7 for greater effectiveness. <1189- SKU:
- 1189
Was: CAD $39.71Your Price: CAD $31.77CAD $39.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $39.71Your Price: CAD $31.77CAD $39.71Subtotal: -
Aor L Tyrosine 600 mg 180 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $55.46Your Price: CAD $44.37CAD $55.46Aor L Tyrosine 600 mg 180 Capsules: Stay calm, stay alert. Supports performance during prolonged, high-stress work. Enhances cognitive function and al1095- SKU:
- 1095
Was: CAD $55.46Your Price: CAD $44.37CAD $55.46Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $55.46Your Price: CAD $44.37CAD $55.46Subtotal: -
Aor UTI Cleanse 120 Tablets
Aor
Was: CAD $83.82Your Price: CAD $67.06CAD $83.82Aor UTI Cleanse 120 Tablets: A Natural Solution for Urinary Tract Infections. Provides plant extracts for preventing urinary tract infe1174- SKU:
- 1174
Was: CAD $83.82Your Price: CAD $67.06CAD $83.82Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $83.82Your Price: CAD $67.06CAD $83.82Subtotal: -
NFH Quercetin SAP 60 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $57.81NFH Quercetin SAP 60 Veg Capsules:Quercetin is a bioflavonoid found in onions, apples, black tea and grapefruit. Quercetin has anti-allergic, antioxidant and anti-inflammato9428- SKU:
- 9428
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $57.81 -
NFH Children’s ProBio SAP Powder 30 g
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $47.80NFH Children’s ProBio SAP 30 Grams Powder:Probiotics are dietary microbial mixtures that beneficially affect the host by improving intestinal microbial balance. Although large numbers of9394- SKU:
- 9394
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $47.80 -
Restorative Formulations ADR Px L-BP 75 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $78.24Restorative Formulations ADR Px L-BP 75 Veg Capsules: Promotes maintenance of healthy cortisol levels, thus optimizing adrenal effects.14041- SKU:
- 14041
Sale Price: CAD $78.24