Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bioclinic Naturals Iron Bisglycinate 60 Vegetarian Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $17.99Bioclinic Naturals Iron Bisglycinate 60 Vegetarian Capsules : Provides a clinical dose of elemental iron per capsule; Highly absorbable22823- SKU:
- 22823
Sale Price: CAD $17.99 -
Thorne Betaine HCl & Pepsin 225 Veg Capsules
Thorne
Sale Price: CAD $58.76Thorne Betaine HCl & Pepsin 225 Veg Capsules: Digestive support.9639- SKU:
- 9639
Sale Price: CAD $58.76 -
St Francis Pau d Arco 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65St Francis Pau d Arco 50 Ml :(Tabebuia impetiginosa). Used in Herbal13394- SKU:
- 13394
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Subtotal: -
St Francis Wormwood 100 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99St Francis Wormwood 100 Ml :(Artemisia absinthium). Traditionally used in Herbal Medic13504- SKU:
- 13504
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Elecampane 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21St Francis Elecampane 1000 Ml: (Inula helenium).16544- SKU:
- 16544
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Subtotal: -
Biomed B12 Folate 60 Lozenges
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $47.99Biomed Biomed B12 Folate 60 Lozenges: High Potency Methylcobalamin & Methylfolate.17616- SKU:
- 17616
Sale Price: CAD $47.99 -
Divine Essence Rosemary Cineole Type Essential Oil Organic 100ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Divine Essence Rosemary Cineole Type Essential Oil Organic 100ml:21963- SKU:
- 21963
Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Subtotal: -
Intimae Pro-V 28 Suppositories
Intimae
Was: CAD $34.81Your Price: CAD $29.59CAD $34.81Intimae ND Pro-V 28 Suppositories: A Natural Alternative for Recurrent Vaginitis.23247- SKU:
- 23247
Was: CAD $34.81Your Price: CAD $29.59CAD $34.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.81Your Price: CAD $29.59CAD $34.81Subtotal: -
Metagenics MyoCalm 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $24.95Metagenics MyoCalm 60 Tablets: Ingredients:8467- SKU:
- 8467
Sale Price: CAD $24.95 -
St Francis Gingko Complete 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32St Francis Gingko Complete (Panloba) 250 Ml : Ingredients (per 1 ml):13385- SKU:
- 13385
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32Subtotal: -
Genestra Liv Complex 90 Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $67.35Your Price: CAD $57.25CAD $67.35Genestra Liv Complex 90 Capsules : Used in Herbal Medicine to help to support liver fu11492- SKU:
- 11492
Was: CAD $67.35Your Price: CAD $57.25CAD $67.35Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $67.35Your Price: CAD $57.25CAD $67.35Subtotal: -
Nutripur Relax-LT 30 Capsules
Nutripur
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Nutripur Relax-LT 30 Capsules: Relax- LT calms and soothes stress, nervousness, agitation. Helps relieve nervousness and restlessness. Ingre15263- SKU:
- 15263
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Subtotal: -
St Francis Globe Artichoke 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21St Francis Globe Artichoke 1000 Ml :(Cynara scolymus) Us16487- SKU:
- 16487
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Subtotal: -
St Francis Turkey Rhubarb 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99St Francis Turkey Rhubarb 250 Ml: Traditionally used in Herbal Medicine for short-term relief of occasional constipation.16794- SKU:
- 16794
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Subtotal: -
Motherlove More Milk Plus 60 Capsules
Motherlove
Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Motherlove More Milk Plus 60 Capsules: Traditionally used in Herbal Medicine as a nutritive tonic. Blessed thistle is traditionally used in Herbal Medicine to help rel18997- SKU:
- 18997
Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Rosemary-Cineole Type Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $16.24Your Price: CAD $12.99CAD $16.24Divine Essence Rosemary-Cineole Type Essential Oil Organic 15ml:22145- SKU:
- 22145
Was: CAD $16.24Your Price: CAD $12.99CAD $16.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $16.24Your Price: CAD $12.99CAD $16.24Subtotal: -
Pranarom Pranaforce Syrup 150 ml
Pranarom
Was: CAD $30.74Your Price: CAD $24.59CAD $30.74Pranarom Pranaforce Syrup 150 ml: Traditionally used in Herbal Medicine to h17621- SKU:
- 17621
Was: CAD $30.74Your Price: CAD $24.59CAD $30.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.74Your Price: CAD $24.59CAD $30.74Subtotal: -
Motherlove More Milk Plus 120 Capsules
Motherlove
Was: CAD $72.46Your Price: CAD $61.59CAD $72.46Motherlove More Milk Plus 120 Capsules: herbal blend to optimize breast milk production.18996- SKU:
- 18996
Was: CAD $72.46Your Price: CAD $61.59CAD $72.46Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $72.46Your Price: CAD $61.59CAD $72.46Subtotal: -
Biomed Avena Sativa 50 ml
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $43.99Biomed Avena Sativa 50 ml : Ingredients:9032- SKU:
- 9032
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $43.99 -
Enzymedica Acid Soothe 30 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $14.99Your Price: CAD $11.99CAD $14.99Enzymedica Acid Soothe 30 Veg Capsules: Digestive enzymes. Ingredients:20883- SKU:
- 20883
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $14.99Your Price: CAD $11.99CAD $14.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $14.99Your Price: CAD $11.99CAD $14.99Subtotal: