Refine Search
Categories
- Men's Health > Testosterone Support
- Digestive Health > Liver Support
- Sport Nutrition > Energy Support
- Sport Nutrition
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Thyroid Support
- Weight Management > Energy Support
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Adrenal Support
- Digestive Health > Pancreatic Support
- Most visited Brands > Thorne > Thorne Digestive Support
- Sport Nutrition > Protein Supplements > Weight Gain Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Antioxidants Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Women's Health Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Men's Health Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Glands & Hormones Support
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Digestive Support | GastroIntestinal
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Digestive & Gastrointestinal Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Detox & Cleanse Support
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Heart & Circulation Support
- Most visited Brands > New Roots > New Roots Antioxidant Support
- Most visited Brands > Biomed > Biomed Digestive Support | Gastro aid
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Aor Pro Theanine 90 Veg Capsules
Aor Pro
Was: CAD $55.97Your Price: CAD $47.57CAD $55.97Aor Pro Theanine 90 Veg Capsules: Pro Theanine is L-theanine, a unique amino acid found primarily in green tea. Studies show that L-theanine promotes calm, relaxed ale20709- SKU:
- 20709
- Product Specification:
- Aor Pro products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $55.97Your Price: CAD $47.57CAD $55.97Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $55.97Your Price: CAD $47.57CAD $55.97Subtotal: -
Restorative Formulations ThyCalm Px 120 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $181.98Restorative Formulations ThyCalm Px 120 Veg Capsules: Blend of thyroid calming herbs. Includes highly-concentrated Rosemary Extract .13961- SKU:
- 13961
Sale Price: CAD $181.98 -
Out of stock
Aor Magnesium + Taurine 180 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $42.87Your Price: CAD $34.30CAD $42.87AOR Magnesium + Taurine 180 Capsules:Supports cardiovascular function, Provides a correct ratio of magnesium and taurine, Helps to mainta14067- SKU:
- 14067
Was: CAD $42.87Your Price: CAD $34.30CAD $42.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $42.87Your Price: CAD $34.30CAD $42.87Subtotal: -
allKiDz Probiotic 80 Gummies
AllKIDz
Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74allKiDz Probiotic Gummy: Revolutionary probiotic gummies in delicious chewy yogurt flavour!23335- SKU:
- 23335
Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Inonotus Obliquus (Chaga Mushroom) Extract 250 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $58.99Alpha Science Inonotus Obliquus (Chaga Mushroom) Extract 250 ml: Source of fungal polysaccharides with immunomodulating properties.24044- SKU:
- 24044
Sale Price: CAD $58.99 -
allKiDz Probiotic Drops 10 ml
AllKIDz
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74allKiDz Probiotic Drops 10 ml: Promotes digestive health. For9618- SKU:
- 9618
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74Subtotal: -
NFH Methyl SAP 60 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $39.70NFH Methyl SAP 60 Veg Capsules: Methylation suport supplement. Ingredients:<9391- SKU:
- 9391
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $39.70 -
Doctor’s Choice Thyrodine Thyromoto 60 Veg Capsules
Doctor’s Choice
Sale Price: CAD $53.58Doctor’s Choice Thyrodine Thyromoto 60 Veg Capsules : Ingredients:22992- SKU:
- 22992
- Processing Time:
- May take extra 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $53.58 -
New Roots Forsight 60 Capsules
New Roots
Was: CAD $95.05Your Price: CAD $85.55CAD $95.05New Roots Forsight 60 Capsules: Ingredients:20449- SKU:
- 20449
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days
Was: CAD $95.05Your Price: CAD $85.55CAD $95.05Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $95.05Your Price: CAD $85.55CAD $95.05Subtotal: -
MediHerb AdrenoCo 60 Tablets
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $58.31Your Price: CAD $45.66CAD $58.31MediHerb Adrenoco 60 Tablets: Herbal adrenal tonic.14396- SKU:
- 14396
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $58.31Your Price: CAD $45.66CAD $58.31Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $58.31Your Price: CAD $45.66CAD $58.31Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Ultimate Greens Concentrate 200 g
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $34.50Alpha Science Ultimate Greens Concentrate 200 g:Concentrated Greens with Enzymes and Probiotics.11519- SKU:
- 11519
Sale Price: CAD $34.50 -
Ortho Molecular Products Viracid 60 Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $54.99Ortho Molecular Products Viracid 60 Capsules: Ingredients: <22257- SKU:
- 22257
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $54.99 -
Ortho Molecular Products Adren-All 60 Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $47.10Ortho Molecular Products Adren-All 60 Capsules: Ingredients:21179- SKU:
- 21179
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $47.10 -
Natures Plus Animal Parade Sugar-Free Vitamin D3 500 IU Children’s Chewables Black Cherry 90 Tablets
Nature's Plus
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $21.16Natures Plus Animal Parade Sugar-Free Vitamin D3 500 IU Children’s Chewables Black Cherry 90 Tablets: Many children don’t get enough vitamin D be14207- SKU:
- 14207
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $21.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $21.16Subtotal: -
MediHerb Withania Forte 60 Tablets
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $70.73Your Price: CAD $55.38CAD $70.73MediHerb Withania Forte 60 Tablets: Withania Forte contains a standardized extract of Withania somnifera. Each tablet contains NLT 10 mg of withan23150- SKU:
- 23150
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $70.73Your Price: CAD $55.38CAD $70.73Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $70.73Your Price: CAD $55.38CAD $70.73Subtotal: -
LeafSource Real Berberine 90 Veg Capsules
LeafSource
Your Price: CAD $46.99CAD $55.28LeafSource Real Berberine 90 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:17055- SKU:
- 17055
Your Price: CAD $46.99CAD $55.28 -
Biomed MSM GLS 120 Capsules
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $47.99Biomed MSM-GLS 120 Capsules: Joint health.9004- SKU:
- 9004
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $47.99 -
Pleo Chrysosan 20 Capsules
Pleo Sanum
Was: CAD $126.24Your Price: CAD $102.99CAD $128.74Pleo Chrysosan 20 Capsules: (Pleo Chrys)19549- SKU:
- 19549
Was: CAD $126.24Your Price: CAD $102.99CAD $128.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $126.24Your Price: CAD $102.99CAD $128.74Subtotal: -
Cyto Matrix Prostate Matrix 120 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Prostate Matrix 120 Veg Capsules: Helps to relieve the urologic symptoms (e.g. difficulty in urination, weak urine flo20884V- SKU:
- 20884V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Ophiocordyceps Sinensis (Cordyceps Mushroom) Extract 250 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $52.49Alpha Science Ophiocordyceps Sinensis (Cordyceps Mushroom) Extract 250 ml: Ingredients:24046- SKU:
- 24046
Sale Price: CAD $52.49