Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Preferred Nutrition L-Theanine 250 mg 120 Veg Capsules
Preferred Nutrition
Was: CAD $27.02Your Price: CAD $22.97CAD $27.02Preferred Nutrition L-Theanine 250 mg 120 Veg Capsules: Helps promote relaxation.15411- SKU:
- 15411
Was: CAD $27.02Your Price: CAD $22.97CAD $27.02Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $27.02Your Price: CAD $22.97CAD $27.02Subtotal: -
Organic Traditions Chocolate Latte With Probiotics 150 g
Organic Traditions
Was: CAD $27.05Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $27.05Organic Traditions Chocolate Latte with Probiotics 150 g: Instant Chocolate Latte! delicious, dairy free, coconut based latte.16264- SKU:
- 16264
Was: CAD $27.05Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $27.05Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $27.05Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $27.05Subtotal: -
Aor Probiotic 3 - 90 Veg Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $59.56Your Price: CAD $47.65CAD $59.56AOR Probiotic 3 - 90 Veg Capsules: Probiotic-3 is a unique synergistic probiotic formula that contains three bacterial species wit1144- SKU:
- 1144
Was: CAD $59.56Your Price: CAD $47.65CAD $59.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $59.56Your Price: CAD $47.65CAD $59.56Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Probiotic 50B Soy and Dairy Free 60 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $115.62Your Price: CAD $92.50CAD $115.63Pure Encapsulations Probiotic 50B Soy and Dairy Free 60 Veg Capsules: Supports gastrointestinal health and contributes to a favourable gut flora;&nbs9778- SKU:
- 9778
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $115.62Your Price: CAD $92.50CAD $115.63Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $115.62Your Price: CAD $92.50CAD $115.63Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products Ortho Biotic 100 30 Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $96.09Ortho Molecular Products Ortho Biotic 100 30 Capsules: Source of probiotics; Helps support intestinal/gastrointestinal health; Could promote a favourable gut flora.21170- SKU:
- 21170
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $96.09 -
Andalou Naturals Brightening Dark Spot Corrector 30 ml
Andalou Naturals
Was: CAD $58.74Your Price: CAD $46.99CAD $58.74Andalou Naturals Brightening Dark Spot Corrector 30 ml: 5% Vitamin C and our unique Spot-Targeting Complex™ with Pomegranate21632- SKU:
- 21632
Was: CAD $58.74Your Price: CAD $46.99CAD $58.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $58.74Your Price: CAD $46.99CAD $58.74Subtotal: -
Biomed Lymphatic Wellness Protocol Bundle
BioMed
Was: CAD $83.74Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $83.74Biomed Lymphatic Wellness Protocol Bundle: This bundle has been put together to help with lymphatic health. It includes 1 Lymph-A-Drop 50 ml, 1 Im23446- SKU:
- 23446
Was: CAD $83.74Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $83.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $83.74Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $83.74Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Kids Probiotics Chewables Delicious Berry 30 Tablets
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $30.58Your Price: CAD $27.52CAD $30.58Orange Naturals Kids Probiotics Chewables Delicious Berry 30 Tablets: Encourages favorable gut flora to stren20555- SKU:
- 20555
Was: CAD $30.58Your Price: CAD $27.52CAD $30.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.58Your Price: CAD $27.52CAD $30.58Subtotal: -
Aor Probiotic 3 - 180 Veg Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $92.55Your Price: CAD $74.04CAD $92.55AOR Probiotic 3 - 180 Veg Capsules: Probiotic-3 is a unique synergistic probiotic formula that contains three bacterial species wi23315- SKU:
- 23315
Was: CAD $92.55Your Price: CAD $74.04CAD $92.55Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $92.55Your Price: CAD $74.04CAD $92.55Subtotal: -
Biomed HeparPlex 60 capsules
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $40.99Biomed HeparPlex 60 Capsules: Liver Detox; This formula c8994- SKU:
- 8994
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $40.99 -
Vitanica Pro Digestion Mint Tonic 120ml
Vitanica Pro
Was: CAD $47.44Your Price: CAD $37.95CAD $47.44Vitanica Pro Digestion Mint Tonic 120ml: Digestion Tonic. Peppermint Digestion Support.<20959- SKU:
- 20959
Was: CAD $47.44Your Price: CAD $37.95CAD $47.44Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $47.44Your Price: CAD $37.95CAD $47.44Subtotal: -
Vegan Pure All in One Protein Vanilla 397 g
Vegan Pure
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Vegan Pure All in One Protein Vanilla 397 g: This highly nutritious and delicious Whole Food Shake is made using the most nutrient-rich, live, and easily digested21124- SKU:
- 21124
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Pressed Powder Foundation Neutral 1-9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Mineral Fusion Pressed Powder Foundation Neutral 1-9 g: Shade Neutral 1- for fair skin w/ peachy undertones.22906- SKU:
- 22906
Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Pressed Powder Foundation Deep 5-9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Mineral Fusion Pressed Powder Foundation Deep 5-9 g: Shade Descriptions: Deep 5- for deep skin w/ neutral undertones.22929- SKU:
- 22929
Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Pressed Powder Foundation Cool 1-9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Mineral Fusion Pressed Powder Foundation Cool 1-9 g: Shade Descriptions: Cool 1- for fair skin w/ pi22933- SKU:
- 22933
Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $48.24Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Subtotal: -
Ancient Minerals Magnesium Bath Flakes Forest Calm 1.65 lbs
Ancient Minerals
Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Ancient Minerals Magnesium Bath Flakes Forest Calm 750 g: Ancient Minerals bath flakes calm provides Genuine Zechstein magnesium chloride with ess17082- SKU:
- 17082
Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Subtotal: -
Genestra HMF Multi Strain 100 - 30 Veg Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $173.82Your Price: CAD $147.75CAD $173.82Genestra HMF Multi Strain 100 - 30 Veg Capsules: Helps support gastrointestinal health. Could promote a favourable gut flora.18088- SKU:
- 18088
Was: CAD $173.82Your Price: CAD $147.75CAD $173.82Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $173.82Your Price: CAD $147.75CAD $173.82Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Urinary-Pro 60 Tablets
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $25.99Bioclinic Naturals Urinary-Pro 60 Tablets : Contains a unique combination of four plant extracts that promote healthy urinary function; Provi23460- SKU:
- 23460
Sale Price: CAD $25.99 -
Restorative Formulations Estro Px 75 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $68.74Restorative Formulations Estro-Px 75 Veg Capsules: This phytoestrogen herbal blend can stimulate estrogen and progesterone activity and balance hormone14046- SKU:
- 14046
Sale Price: CAD $68.74 -
Genestra Active Folate 1000 90 Veg Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $51.76Your Price: CAD $44.00CAD $51.76Genestra Active Folate 1000 90 Veg Capsules: Biologically active form of folate.15281- SKU:
- 15281
Was: CAD $51.76Your Price: CAD $44.00CAD $51.76Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $51.76Your Price: CAD $44.00CAD $51.76Subtotal: