Urinary Cleanse ( Kidney & Bladder)

- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dr Reckeweg R18 22 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Dr Reckeweg R18 22 ml: Homeopathic combination.9940- SKU:
- 9940
Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Subtotal: -
Unda Juniperus Communis 125 ml
Unda
Unda Juniperus Communis 125 ml: Juniper young shoot extract. Ge4505- SKU:
- 4505
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Urinary-Pro 60 Tablets
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $25.99Bioclinic Naturals Urinary-Pro 60 Tablets : Contains a unique combination of four plant extracts that promote healthy urinary function; Provi23460- SKU:
- 23460
Sale Price: CAD $25.99 -
Dr Reckeweg R-DTX Kit 50 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $112.24Your Price: CAD $89.79CAD $112.24Dr Reckeweg R-DTX Kit 50 ml: Homeopathic combination.17008- SKU:
- 17008
Was: CAD $112.24Your Price: CAD $89.79CAD $112.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $112.24Your Price: CAD $89.79CAD $112.24Subtotal: -
St Francis Burdock Root 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $229.80Your Price: CAD $172.35CAD $229.80St Francis Burdock Root 1000 Ml :Arctium lappa radix. Traditionally used in Herbal Med16502- SKU:
- 16502
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $229.80Your Price: CAD $172.35CAD $229.80Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $229.80Your Price: CAD $172.35CAD $229.80Subtotal: -
Unda 11 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz)
Unda
UNDA 11 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz): Homeopathic Preparation. F7518- SKU:
- 7518
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Pekana Renelix 100 ml
Pekana
Sale Price: CAD $62.98Pekana Renelix 100 ml: Spagyric and homeopathic remedy to be used on the advice of a healthcare practitioner.17761- SKU:
- 17761
- Processing Time:
- 5-7 Business Days.
- Conditions:
- This item is not subject to return or exchange
Sale Price: CAD $62.98 -
Biomed Polygonum 50 ml
BioMed
Was: CAD $51.24Your Price: CAD $43.99CAD $54.99Biomed Polygonum 50 ml: Homeopathic remedies only to be used as per a practitioner advice.9051- SKU:
- 9051
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $51.24Your Price: CAD $43.99CAD $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $51.24Your Price: CAD $43.99CAD $54.99Subtotal: -
Dr Reckeweg R58 50 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Dr Reckeweg R58 50 ml: Homeopathic combination.10006- SKU:
- 10006
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Subtotal: -
Unda Betula Pendula Sap 125 ml
Unda
Unda Betula Pendula Sap 125 ml: Birch Sap Extract.18097- SKU:
- 18097
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Unda Betula Pubescens Bud 125 ml
Unda
Unda Betula Pubescens Bud 125 ml: White Birch bud extract.2146- SKU:
- 2146
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Dr Reckeweg R18 200 Tablets
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Dr Reckeweg R18 200 Tablets: Homeopathic combination.9941- SKU:
- 9941
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Subtotal: -
HerbalGem Gemmotherapy G43 Ulmus campestris 30 ml
HerbalGem
Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24HerbalGem Gemmotherapy G43 Ulmus campestris: Ingredients:10350- SKU:
- 10350
Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24Subtotal: -
Pekana apo Hepat 100 ml
Pekana
Sale Price: CAD $62.98Pekana apo Hepat 100 ml: Spagyric and homeopathic remedy to be used on the advice of a healthcare practitioner.17748- SKU:
- 17748
- Processing Time:
- 5-7 Business Days.
- Conditions:
- This item is not subject to return or exchange
Sale Price: CAD $62.98 -
Unda Betula Pendula Bud 125 ml
Unda
Unda Betula Pendula Bud 125 ml: Birch bud extract.2144- SKU:
- 2144
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
HerbalGem Gemmotherapy G30 Fraxinus excelsior 30 ml
HerbalGem
Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24HerbalGem Gemmotherapy G30 Fraxinus excelsior 30 ml: Gemmotherapy is a branch of phytotherapy that uses buds and young shoots of trees and shrubs.10303- SKU:
- 10303
Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24Subtotal: -
New Roots Kidney Clean Flow 90 Veg Capsules
New Roots
Was: CAD $65.05Your Price: CAD $58.55CAD $65.05New Roots Clean Flow 90 Veg Capsules: To maintain and p19401- SKU:
- 19401
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days
Was: CAD $65.05Your Price: CAD $58.55CAD $65.05Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $65.05Your Price: CAD $58.55CAD $65.05Subtotal: -
Aor UTI Cleanse 60 Tablets
Aor
Was: CAD $52.51Your Price: CAD $42.01CAD $52.51AOR UTI Cleanse 60 Tablets: A Natural Solution for Urinary Tract Infections.; Provides plant extracts for preventing urinary tract infections (UTIs); H1175- SKU:
- 1175
Was: CAD $52.51Your Price: CAD $42.01CAD $52.51Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.51Your Price: CAD $42.01CAD $52.51Subtotal: -
Provita Renalin 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $35.00Provita Renalin 60 Capsules: Ingredients: Each vegan capsule contain23599- SKU:
- 23599
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $35.00 -
St Francis UTI Clear 100 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $51.32Your Price: CAD $38.49CAD $51.32St Francis UTI Clear 100 Ml : UTI Clear is a tincture formula that is used as a urinary tract antiseptic to help relieve benign urinary tract in13476- SKU:
- 13476
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $51.32Your Price: CAD $38.49CAD $51.32Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $51.32Your Price: CAD $38.49CAD $51.32Subtotal: