Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Purica Fiberlicious 800 Grams
Purica Biomedica
Sale Price: CAD $35.96Purica Fiberlicious 800 g: Delicious fiber supplement that aids digestion and absorption of nutrients; Assists proper bowel function, helps lowering cholesterol.17665- SKU:
- 17665
Sale Price: CAD $35.96 -
Preferred Nutrition Probiotic 30 Billion 30 Veg Capsules
Preferred Nutrition
Was: CAD $34.08Your Price: CAD $28.97CAD $34.08Preferred Nutrition Probiotic 30 Billion 30 Veg Capsules: Preferred Nutrition Probiotic 30 Billion features eight strains of probiotic bacteria to help support gastroi23003- SKU:
- 23003
Was: CAD $34.08Your Price: CAD $28.97CAD $34.08Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.08Your Price: CAD $28.97CAD $34.08Subtotal: -
Alpha Science MSM Powder 250 Grams
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $42.00Alpha Science MSM Powder 250 g : Effective for the relief of osteoarthritis pain.14117- SKU:
- 14117
Sale Price: CAD $42.00 -
Alpha Science Ultimate Greens Concentrate 360 g
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $56.99Alpha Science Ultimate Greens Concentrate 360 g:Concentrated Greens with Enzymes and Probiotics.14096- SKU:
- 14096
Sale Price: CAD $56.99 -
Sunwarrior Warrior Blend Protein Plus Greens Organic Unflavored 750 g
Sunwarrior
Was: CAD $76.46Your Price: CAD $64.99CAD $76.46Sunwarrior Warrior Blend Protein Plus Greens Organic Unflavored 750 g: Support muscles with clean protein and alkalize cells with greens to fuel the body through busie18294- SKU:
- 18294
Was: CAD $76.46Your Price: CAD $64.99CAD $76.46Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $76.46Your Price: CAD $64.99CAD $76.46Subtotal: -
Organic Traditions Ceylon Cinnamon Powder 227 g
Organic Traditions
Was: CAD $23.52Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $23.52Organic Traditions Ceylon Cinnamon Powder 227 g: Ceylon cinnamon is also referred to as true cinnamon.23283- SKU:
- 23283
Was: CAD $23.52Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $23.52Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $23.52Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $23.52Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Ultimate Greens Concentrate 200 g
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $34.50Alpha Science Ultimate Greens Concentrate 200 g:Concentrated Greens with Enzymes and Probiotics.11519- SKU:
- 11519
Sale Price: CAD $34.50 -
Preferred Nutrition Women’s Probiotic 25 Billion 30 Veg Capsules
Preferred Nutrition
Was: CAD $32.91Your Price: CAD $27.97CAD $32.91Preferred Nutrition Women’s Probiotic 25 Billion 30 Veg Capsules: Preferred Nutrition Women’s Probiotic 25 Billion is a 10-strain formula that features a c24339- SKU:
- 24339
Was: CAD $32.91Your Price: CAD $27.97CAD $32.91Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.91Your Price: CAD $27.97CAD $32.91Subtotal: -
Metagenics Ultra C Vitamin C Powder 238 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $76.95Metagenics Ultra C Vitamin C Powder:An antioxidant for the maintenance of good health. Helps in wound healing and connective tissue formation. <8590- SKU:
- 8590
Sale Price: CAD $76.95 -
Metagenics Ultra C Vitamin C Chewable 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $41.95Metageniccs Ultra C Vitamin C Chewable Tablets: (Orange Flavour).8589- SKU:
- 8589
Sale Price: CAD $41.95 -
Genestra HMF Antibiotic Care 14 Veg Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $87.65Your Price: CAD $74.50CAD $87.65Genestra HMF Antibiotic Care 14 Veg Capsules: Helps to supplement the normal intestinal microbiota11688- SKU:
- 11688
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $87.65Your Price: CAD $74.50CAD $87.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $87.65Your Price: CAD $74.50CAD $87.65Subtotal: -
Garden of Life Organic B Complex 30 Veg Tablets
Garden of Life
Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Garden of Life Organic B Complex 30 Veg Tablets: Energizing B-Complex providing all eight B vitamins from real food. It is delivered in just one tablet a day and14320- SKU:
- 14320
Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products Indigo Greens 128 g.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $139.89Ortho Molecular Products Indigo Greens 128 g: Indigo Greens is a great-tasting, convenient nutritional shake that helps build antioxidant reserves and protect the body24107- SKU:
- 24107
Sale Price: CAD $139.89 -
Metagenics Perfect Protein Pea & Rice Chocolate 1200 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $105.95Metagenics Perfect Protein Pea & Rice Chocolate 1200 g: Features a balanced combination of pea and rice protein.19730- SKU:
- 19730
Sale Price: CAD $105.95 -
Aor Ortho Core 180 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $84.15Your Price: CAD $67.32CAD $84.15AOR Ortho Core 180 Capsules: Ingredients:1130- SKU:
- 1130
Was: CAD $84.15Your Price: CAD $67.32CAD $84.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $84.15Your Price: CAD $67.32CAD $84.15Subtotal: -
Metagenics Perfect Protein Pea & Rice Vanilla 1100 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $105.95Metagenics Perfect Protein Pea & Rice Vanilla 1100 g: Features a balanced combination of pea and rice protein.19731- SKU:
- 19731
Sale Price: CAD $105.95 -
Bioclinic Naturals PEA (Palmitoylethanolamide) 400 mg 90 Veg Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Was: CAD $56.24Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $56.24Bioclinic Naturals PEA (Palmitoylethanolamide) 400 mg 90 Veg Capsules: For chronic pain relief; Offers a natural source of PEA from non-GMO safflower oil; Micronized for21916- SKU:
- 21916
Was: CAD $56.24Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $56.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $56.24Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $56.24Subtotal: -
Metagenics Ultra Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Box Of 12
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $69.95Metagenics Ultra Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Box Of 12x60g: Protein Bar. Ingredients: Partially hydrolyzed milk protei14966- SKU:
- 14966
Sale Price: CAD $69.95 -
Vegan Pure Organic Protein & Greens Vanilla 444 g
Vegan Pure
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Vegan Pure Organic Protein & Greens Vanilla 444 g: Vegan Pure Organic Protein & Greens is a raw plant based vegan protein powder that is delici21127- SKU:
- 21127
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Subtotal: -
Vegan Pure Organic Protein & Greens Chocolate 478 g
Vegan Pure
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Vegan Pure Organic Protein & Greens Chocolate 478 g: Vegan Pure Organic Protein & Greens is a raw plant based vegan protein powder that is delicious either on21128- SKU:
- 21128
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $32.99CAD $38.81Subtotal: