Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Genestra Super EFA Forte Liquid 500 ml
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $105.88Your Price: CAD $90.00CAD $105.88Genestra Super EFA Forte Liquid 500 ml : Concentrated triglyceride21793- SKU:
- 21793
Was: CAD $105.88Your Price: CAD $90.00CAD $105.88Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $105.88Your Price: CAD $90.00CAD $105.88Subtotal: -
Genestra Pediatri Vite 250 Ml
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $53.24Your Price: CAD $45.25CAD $53.24Genestra Pediatri Vite 250 ml: Comprehensive multi-vitamin supplement for childre5897- SKU:
- 5897
Was: CAD $53.24Your Price: CAD $45.25CAD $53.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $53.24Your Price: CAD $45.25CAD $53.24Subtotal: -
New Nordic Blue Berry Strong 120 Tablets
New Nordic
Was: CAD $75.99Your Price: CAD $64.59CAD $75.99New Nordic Blue Berry Strong 120 Tablets: Contains deep purple coloured Scandinavian blueberries; Nourishes the macula in the center of the eye; Helps16338- SKU:
- 16338
Was: CAD $75.99Your Price: CAD $64.59CAD $75.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $75.99Your Price: CAD $64.59CAD $75.99Subtotal: -
Enzymedica Dairy Assist 30 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Enzymedica Dairy Assist 30 Veg Capsules: Digestive Enzyme.18947- SKU:
- 18947
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Subtotal: -
Aor Probiotic 3 - 90 Veg Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $59.56Your Price: CAD $47.65CAD $59.56AOR Probiotic 3 - 90 Veg Capsules: Probiotic-3 is a unique synergistic probiotic formula that contains three bacterial species wit1144- SKU:
- 1144
Was: CAD $59.56Your Price: CAD $47.65CAD $59.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $59.56Your Price: CAD $47.65CAD $59.56Subtotal: -
Metagenics Axis Endo Powder
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $101.95Metagenics Axis Endo Mango Flavour: Ingredients:21208- SKU:
- 21208
Sale Price: CAD $101.95 -
Provita Kardio Flow 90 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $44.29Provita Kardio Flow 90 capsules Ingredients:23647- SKU:
- 23647
Sale Price: CAD $44.29 -
Cyto Matrix Green Tea Extract 90 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Green Tea Extract 90 Veg Capsules.: Source of antioxidants that help protect cells against the oxidative damage caused by free radicals.18673V- SKU:
- 18673V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
- For More Info:
- How to buy Cyto Matrix products
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Metagenics Fem Prenatal 30 Packets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $72.95Matagenics Fem Prenatal: Helps to reduce the risk of neural tube defects when taken daily prior to becoming pregnant and during ea8410- SKU:
- 8410
Sale Price: CAD $72.95 -
Aor UTI Cleanse 60 Tablets
Aor
Was: CAD $52.51Your Price: CAD $42.01CAD $52.51AOR UTI Cleanse 60 Tablets: A Natural Solution for Urinary Tract Infections.; Provides plant extracts for preventing urinary tract infections (UTIs); H1175- SKU:
- 1175
Was: CAD $52.51Your Price: CAD $42.01CAD $52.51Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.51Your Price: CAD $42.01CAD $52.51Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals PreFoundation 90 Veg Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $32.99Bioclinic Naturals PreFoundation 90 Veg Capsules:18600- SKU:
- 18600
Sale Price: CAD $32.99 -
Botanica Turmeric 60 Liquid Capsules
Botanica Health
Sale Price: CAD $44.99Botanica Turmeric 60 Liquid Capsules: Turmeric has been used as an19271- SKU:
- 19271
Sale Price: CAD $44.99 -
Out of stock
Aor 5-HTP Extra Strength 100 mg 90 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $46.87Your Price: CAD $37.50CAD $46.87AOR 5-HTP Extra Strength Capsules: Supports Healthy Mood Balance.19556- SKU:
- 19556
Was: CAD $46.87Your Price: CAD $37.50CAD $46.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $46.87Your Price: CAD $37.50CAD $46.87Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Urinary-Pro 60 Tablets
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $25.99Bioclinic Naturals Urinary-Pro 60 Tablets : Contains a unique combination of four plant extracts that promote healthy urinary function; Provi23460- SKU:
- 23460
Sale Price: CAD $25.99 -
Bioclinic Naturals Glutathione LipoMicel 60 Softgels
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $39.99Bioclinic Naturals Glutathione LipoMicel 60 Softgels: Provides antioxidants that help protect against the oxidative damage caused by free radicals.24277- SKU:
- 24277
Sale Price: CAD $39.99 -
Neocell Marine Collagen 120 Capsules
NeoCell
Sale Price: CAD $37.99Neocell Marine Collagen 120 Capsules: Collagen and Hyaluronic Acid work together, with a vita-mineral blend to support healthy skin, hair, nails and joints. Contains18948- SKU:
- 18948
Sale Price: CAD $37.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $37.99Subtotal: -
Vitalux Advanced + Omega-3 75 Softgels
Vitalux
Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Vitalux Advanced + Omega-3 75 Softgels: For individuals with Age-related Macular Degeneration (AMD) who are also taking or want the benefits of an Omega-3 supplement.<20478- SKU:
- 20478
Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Subtotal: -
New Nordic Blue Berry Strong 60 Tablets
New Nordic
Was: CAD $43.52Your Price: CAD $36.99CAD $43.52New Nordic Blue Berry Strong 60 Tablets: Contains deep purple coloured Scandinavian blueberries; Nourishes the macula in the center of the eye; Helps m10954- SKU:
- 10954
Was: CAD $43.52Your Price: CAD $36.99CAD $43.52Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $43.52Your Price: CAD $36.99CAD $43.52Subtotal: -
NFH Adrenal SAP 90 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $52.21NFH Adrenal SAP 90 Capsules Stress is an unavoidable and human is constantly exposed to it in both short-term bursts and over extended periods of time. The body's a9377- SKU:
- 9377
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $52.21 -
Arthur Andrew Medical Syntol 90 Capsules
Arthur Andrew Medical
Was: CAD $83.67Your Price: CAD $80.59CAD $89.54Arthur Andrew Medical Syntol 90 Capsules: Ingredients:19016- SKU:
- 19016
Was: CAD $83.67Your Price: CAD $80.59CAD $89.54Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $83.67Your Price: CAD $80.59CAD $89.54Subtotal: