Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bioclinic Naturals CortAlign 90 Tablets
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $67.98Bioclinic Naturals CortAlign 90 Tablets :18602- SKU:
- 18602
Sale Price: CAD $67.98 -
Enzymedica EZ Balance 42 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Enzymedica EZ Balance (Candidase) 42 Veg Capsules: Digestive enzyme.18945- SKU:
- 18945
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Subtotal: -
Motherlove More Milk Special Blend 120 Capsules
Motherlove
Was: CAD $72.46Your Price: CAD $61.59CAD $72.46Motherlove More Milk Special Blend 120 Capsules: herbal blend to optimize breast milk production & mammary tissue development.19001- SKU:
- 19001
Was: CAD $72.46Your Price: CAD $61.59CAD $72.46Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $72.46Your Price: CAD $61.59CAD $72.46Subtotal: -
Motherlove More Milk Special Blend 60 Capsules
Motherlove
Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Motherlove More Milk Special Blend 60 Capsules: herbal blend to optimize breast milk production & mammary tissue development.19002- SKU:
- 19002
Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Subtotal: -
LeanFit Plant Based Protein & Greens Chocolate 533 g
LeanFit
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $32.59CAD $38.34LeanFit Plant Based Protein & Greens Chocolate 533 g: LEANFIT PLANT-BASED PROTEIN & GREENS19117- SKU:
- 19117
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $32.59CAD $38.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $32.59CAD $38.34Subtotal: -
Botanica Ashwagandha 120 Liquid Capsules
Botanica Health
Sale Price: CAD $71.98Botanica Ashwagandha 120 Liquid Capsules: Used in Herbal Medicine as an19288- SKU:
- 19288
Sale Price: CAD $71.98 -
Metagenics MetaKids Multivitamin 60 Soft Chews
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $58.95Metagenics MetaKids Multi Soft Chew 60 pcs: Vitamins; Minerals; Phytonutrients.22358- SKU:
- 22358
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $58.95 -
Bioclinic Naturals CortAlign 30 Tablets
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $27.99Bioclinic Naturals CortAlign 30 Tablets :23459- SKU:
- 23459
Sale Price: CAD $27.99 -
Provita Migraine Complex 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $38.59Provita Migraine Complex 60 Capsules: Provita’s Migraine Reduces the severity and frequency of migraines.23639- SKU:
- 23639
Sale Price: CAD $38.59 -
CanPrev Pro-Biotik Infant Drops 10 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16CanPrev Pro-Biotik Infant Drops 10 ml: Pro-Biotik Infant Drops Supports gastrointestinal health and immune function. Helps to build strong bones and teeth. Helps reduc23862- SKU:
- 23862
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16Subtotal: -
Ferosom Forte LCE Liposomal Iron Supplement 20 Powder Sachets
Ferosom Forte
Sale Price: CAD $33.99Ferosom Forte LCE Liposomal Iron Supplement 20 Powder Sachets: Two technologies deliver superior bioavailability. Ferosom Forte’s lipos24162- SKU:
- 24162
Sale Price: CAD $33.99 -
Aor Inositol 90 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $35.31Your Price: CAD $28.25CAD $35.31AOR Inositol 90 Capsules: Premium formula supporting healthy mood balance; Helps regulate brain-signaling systems; Promotes1087- SKU:
- 1087
Was: CAD $35.31Your Price: CAD $28.25CAD $35.31Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.31Your Price: CAD $28.25CAD $35.31Subtotal: -
NFH Iron SAP 60 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $20.30NFH Iron SAP 60 Capsules:Iron glycinate for enhanced bioavailability.Iron-deficiency anemia is the most prevalent9411- SKU:
- 9411
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $20.30 -
Mill Creek Natural & Organic Aloe Vera Conditioner 414 ml
Mill Creek
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Mill Creek Natural & Organic AloeVera Conditioner 414 ml: Mild, everyday formula • Soothes dry scalp • Hydrates & softens • Deep mo10867- SKU:
- 10867
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Subtotal: -
Derma e Hydrating Antioxidant Day Cream 56 g
Derma E
Was: CAD $67.75Your Price: CAD $57.59CAD $67.75Derma e Hydrating Anti Oxidant Day Cream :This ultra-hydrating day crème thoroughly moisturizes and plumps to reduce the look of fine lines and wrinkles.13974- SKU:
- 13974
Was: CAD $67.75Your Price: CAD $57.59CAD $67.75Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $67.75Your Price: CAD $57.59CAD $67.75Subtotal: -
Derma e Anti-Aging Regenerative Night Cream 56 Grams
Derma E
Was: CAD $68.22Your Price: CAD $57.99CAD $68.22Derma E Anti Aging Regenerative Night Cream ( Formerly Derma e Age Defying Night Cream 56 Grams) :This ultimate, anti-aging, antioxidant-rich nighttime moist13987- SKU:
- 13987
- New Label:
- Derma E Anti Aging Regenerative Night Cream
Was: CAD $68.22Your Price: CAD $57.99CAD $68.22Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $68.22Your Price: CAD $57.99CAD $68.22Subtotal: -
MediHerb DiGest Forte 60 Tablets
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $78.34Your Price: CAD $61.34CAD $78.34MediHerb DiGest Forte 60 Tablets: Herbal Digestive Tonic. Digest Forte contains a number of herbs whose constituents in18115- SKU:
- 18115
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $78.34Your Price: CAD $61.34CAD $78.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $78.34Your Price: CAD $61.34CAD $78.34Subtotal: -
Similasan Complete Eye Relief 10ml
Similasan
Was: CAD $20.69Your Price: CAD $17.59CAD $20.69Similasan Complete Eye Relief 10ml: Natural active ingredients for temporary multi-symptom relief23142- SKU:
- 23142
Was: CAD $20.69Your Price: CAD $17.59CAD $20.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $20.69Your Price: CAD $17.59CAD $20.69Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Digestive Enzymes Ultra with Betaine HCL 90 Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $52.81Your Price: CAD $42.25CAD $52.81Pure Encapsulations Digestive Enzymes Ultra with Betaine HCL 90 Capsules: Digestive Enzymes Ultra with Betaine contains an extensive profil20568- SKU:
- 20568
Was: CAD $52.81Your Price: CAD $42.25CAD $52.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.81Your Price: CAD $42.25CAD $52.81Subtotal: -
NFH Trident SAP 66:33 Lemon 60 Softgels
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $38.50NFH Trident SAP 66 33 Lemon 60 Softgels :Omega-3 with exceptional purity, standardized to highest concentrations.9438- SKU:
- 9438
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $38.50