Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pure Encapsulations Muscle Cramp and Tension Formula 60 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $38.12Your Price: CAD $30.50CAD $38.13Pure Encapsulations Muscle Cramp and Tension Formula 60 Veg Capsules: Muscle Cramp/Tension Formula offers important electrolytes and soothing herbs to help relieve occa15846- SKU:
- 15846
Was: CAD $38.12Your Price: CAD $30.50CAD $38.13Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $38.12Your Price: CAD $30.50CAD $38.13Subtotal: -
Biomed Broncha 50 ml
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $43.99Biomed Broncha 50 ml: Used in herbal medicine as expectorant to help relive symptoms of bronchitis and catarrhs of the upper respi9035- SKU:
- 9035
Sale Price: CAD $43.99 -
St Francis Chinese Ginseng 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $352.37Your Price: CAD $264.28CAD $352.37St Francis Chinese Ginseng 1000 Ml :Panax ginseng. Traditionally used in Herbal Medici16471- SKU:
- 16471
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $352.37Your Price: CAD $264.28CAD $352.37Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $352.37Your Price: CAD $264.28CAD $352.37Subtotal: -
St Francis Lomatium 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32St Francis Lomatium 250 Ml: Used in Herbal Medicine for viral respiratory infections.16762- SKU:
- 16762
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Liquid Iodine Forte 2 Oz ( 60 ml )
Biotics Research
Sale Price: CAD $36.00Biotics Research Liquid Iodine Forte 2 Oz ( 60 ml ): Thyroid-Support.11394- SKU:
- 11394
- Cold Sensitive Item:
- This item is not being shipped during cold months.
Sale Price: CAD $36.00 -
MediHerb Livton Complex 60 Tablets
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $73.63Your Price: CAD $57.65CAD $73.63Medi Herb Livton Complex 60 Tablets: Used in Herbal Medicine to help relieve digestive disturbances (such as dyspepsia) and increase bile flow.9354- SKU:
- 9354
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $73.63Your Price: CAD $57.65CAD $73.63Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $73.63Your Price: CAD $57.65CAD $73.63Subtotal: -
St Francis Hydrangea 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21St Francis Hydrangea 1000 Ml: Traditionally used in Herbal Medicine as a urinary tract antiseptic to help relieve benign urinary tract infections. <16755- SKU:
- 16755
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Peppermint Essential Oil Organic 30ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $25.74Your Price: CAD $20.59CAD $25.74Divine Essence Peppermint Essential Oil Organic 30ml: Peppermint is traditionally used in phytotherapy to help relieve nausea and vomiting.22012- SKU:
- 22012
Was: CAD $25.74Your Price: CAD $20.59CAD $25.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.74Your Price: CAD $20.59CAD $25.74Subtotal: -
Dr Reckeweg R17 22 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Dr Reckeweg R 17 22 ml: Homeopathic combination.9937- SKU:
- 9937
Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Subtotal: -
St Francis Wild Indigo 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22St Francis Wild Indigo 1000 Ml: (Baptisia tinctoria).16807- SKU:
- 16807
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Peppermint Essential Oil Organic 100ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $56.24Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $56.24Divine Essence Peppermint Essential Oil Organic 100ml: Peppermint is tradit21966- SKU:
- 21966
Was: CAD $56.24Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $56.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $56.24Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $56.24Subtotal: -
Dr Reckeweg R17 50 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Dr Reckeweg R 17 50 ml: Homeopathic combination.9936- SKU:
- 9936
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Tribulus Terrestris 120 Capsules
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $50.99Alpha Science Tribulus Terrestris 120 Capsules : Male support.14106- SKU:
- 14106
Sale Price: CAD $50.99 -
St Francis Hydrangea 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99St Francis Hydrangea 250 Ml: Traditionally used in Herbal Medicine as a urinary tract antiseptic to help relieve benign urinary tract infections.16756- SKU:
- 16756
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Wild Geranium 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21St Francis Wild Geranium 1000 Ml: Used in traditional Western Herbalism as an astringent for mild diarrhea. Used in traditional Western Herbalism as an astringent during16803- SKU:
- 16803
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Subtotal: -
Pascoe Pascoleucyn 50 ml
Pascoe
Was: CAD $51.71Your Price: CAD $46.54CAD $51.71Pascoe Pascoleucyn 50 ml: Homeopathic remedy to relieve symptoms due to colds and flu such as headaches, stuffy nose, s9483- SKU:
- 9483
Was: CAD $51.71Your Price: CAD $46.54CAD $51.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $51.71Your Price: CAD $46.54CAD $51.71Subtotal: -
Restorative Formulations C-Care 120 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $54.49Restorative Formulations C-Care 120 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:14243- SKU:
- 14243
Sale Price: CAD $54.49 -
Genestra English Ivy Cough and Cold Syrup 120 ml
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $30.29Your Price: CAD $25.75CAD $30.29Genestra English Ivy Cough and Cold Syrup 120 ml Herbal combination supporting upper respiratory immune health.20787- SKU:
- 20787
Was: CAD $30.29Your Price: CAD $25.75CAD $30.29Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.29Your Price: CAD $25.75CAD $30.29Subtotal: -
Dr Reckeweg R72 50 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Dr Reckeweg R72 50 ml: Homeopathic combination. Ingredients: Each drop contains: Apis D5 2 g, Colocynthis D6 2 g, Lycopodium D6 2 g, Momordica balsamina D3 2 g, Phosphorus D6 2 g. Non-m10024- SKU:
- 10024
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Subtotal: -
MediHerb Silymarin 60 Tablets
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $56.98Your Price: CAD $44.62CAD $56.98MediHerb Silymarin 60 Tablets: Promotion of a healthy liver.9358- SKU:
- 9358
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $56.98Your Price: CAD $44.62CAD $56.98Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $56.98Your Price: CAD $44.62CAD $56.98Subtotal: