Refine Search
Did you mean: alpha logo
Refine Search
Categories
- Heart & Circulation > Atherosclerosis
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Cholesterol
- Heart & Circulation
- Digestive Health > Colitis & Crohn's
- Digestive Health > Fibre
- Multivitamins > Multi For Men
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Stress & Anxiety Relief
- Men's Health > Testosterone Support
- Digestive Health > Constipation
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Pressure
- Men's Health > Male Sexual Health
- Detox & Cleanse > Urinary Cleanse ( Kidney & Bladder)
- Heart & Circulation > Homocysteine Balance
- Detox & Cleanse > Lungs & Respiratory Cleanse
- Men's Health > Prostate & Urinary Health
- Men's Health > Male Hair Loss
- Eyes & Vision Health
- Cold & Flu > Bronchitis
- Cold & Flu > Cold Sore
- Cold & Flu > Anti Viral & Microbial
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Herbal Glo See More Hair Nutrient Conditioner 250 ml (8 OZ)
Herbal Glo
Was: CAD $23.24Your Price: CAD $18.59CAD $23.24Herbal Glo See More Hair Nutrient Conditioner 250 ml (8 OZ): Ingredients: <10899- SKU:
- 10899
Was: CAD $23.24Your Price: CAD $18.59CAD $23.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $23.24Your Price: CAD $18.59CAD $23.24Subtotal: -
Kyolic Formula 106 - 180 Capsules
Kyolic
Sale Price: CAD $57.58Kyolic Formula 106 - 180 Capsules: Each easy-to-swallow capsule of Kyolic® Aged Garlic Extract™ Formula 106 contains 300 mg of Aged Garlic Ex15390- SKU:
- 15390
Sale Price: CAD $57.58 -
Kyolic Formula 106 - 90 Capsules
Kyolic
Sale Price: CAD $34.60Kyolic Formula 106 - 90 Capsules: Each easy-to-swallow capsule of Kyolic® Aged Garlic Extract™ Formula 106 contains 300 mg of Aged Garlic Ext15389- SKU:
- 15389
Sale Price: CAD $34.60 -
Aor Ortho Core 180 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $84.15Your Price: CAD $67.32CAD $84.15AOR Ortho Core 180 Capsules: Ingredients:1130- SKU:
- 1130
Was: CAD $84.15Your Price: CAD $67.32CAD $84.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $84.15Your Price: CAD $67.32CAD $84.15Subtotal: -
Quantum Health See Lutein+ 30 Softgels
Quantum Health
Was: CAD $23.74Your Price: CAD $17.44CAD $23.74Quantum Health See Lutein+ 30 Softgels: Nutritional support for healthy eyes.21870- SKU:
- 21870
Was: CAD $23.74Your Price: CAD $17.44CAD $23.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $23.74Your Price: CAD $17.44CAD $23.74Subtotal: -
Pranarom Angelica Root 5 ml
Pranarom
Was: CAD $78.24Your Price: CAD $62.59CAD $78.24Pranarom Angelica Root 5 ml: 100% pure and natural chemotyped essential oil Angelica17031- SKU:
- 17031
Was: CAD $78.24Your Price: CAD $62.59CAD $78.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $78.24Your Price: CAD $62.59CAD $78.24Subtotal: -
Cyto Matrix Cyto Zyme 90 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Cyto Zyme 90 Veg Capsules: Broad Spectrum Digestive Enzymes.8096V- SKU:
- 8096V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Biotics Research ADHS 180 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $190.00Your Price: CAD $161.50CAD $190.00Biotics Research ADHS 180 Tablets: Helps in tissue and connective tissue formation. Helps to maintain immune function.11321- SKU:
- 11321
Was: CAD $190.00Your Price: CAD $161.50CAD $190.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $190.00Your Price: CAD $161.50CAD $190.00Subtotal: -
Cyto Matrix ACES + Zinc 60 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix A.C.E.S. Plus Zinc 60 Veg Capsules: Antioxidant supplement.8088V- SKU:
- 8088V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Metagenics CoQ10 ST 100 mg 60 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $68.95Metagenics CoQ10 ST 100 mg - 60 Softgels: Helps to support cardiovascular health and as an antioxidant for the maintenance of goo8373- SKU:
- 8373
Sale Price: CAD $68.95 -
Derma e Firming DMAE Moisturizer Cream 56 Grams
Derma E
Was: CAD $52.93Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $52.93Derma e Firming DMAE Moisturizer Cream 56 Grams :Directions:13893- SKU:
- 13893
Was: CAD $52.93Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $52.93Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.93Your Price: CAD $44.99CAD $52.93Subtotal: -
Metagenics SpectraZyme Complete Enzymes 60 Capsules
Metagenics
Was: CAD $41.00Sale Price: CAD $40.95Metagenics SpectraZyme Complete 60 Capsules: Ingredients:8510- SKU:
- 8510
Was: CAD $41.00Sale Price: CAD $40.95 -
Metagenics SpectraZyme Complete Enzymes 180 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $111.95Metagenics SpectraZyme Complete 180 Capsules: Ingredients:8511- SKU:
- 8511
Sale Price: CAD $111.95 -
Metagenics CoQ 10 ST100 - 120 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $123.95Metagenics CoQ10 ST100 - 120 Softgels : Helps to support cardiovascular health and as an antioxidant for the maintenance of good health.8374- SKU:
- 8374
Sale Price: CAD $123.95 -
Abio Cosmetic Vitamin E Pure Skin Oil 30 ml
Abio Cosmetic
Was: CAD $24.69Your Price: CAD $20.99CAD $24.69Abio Cosmetic Vitamin E Pure Skin Oil 30 ml: Vitamin E from24197- SKU:
- 24197
Was: CAD $24.69Your Price: CAD $20.99CAD $24.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $24.69Your Price: CAD $20.99CAD $24.69Subtotal: -
Genestra GLA 130 Primrose Oil 90 Softgels
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $64.71Your Price: CAD $55.00CAD $64.71Genestra GLA 130 Primrose Oil 90 Softgels : Ingredients:3915- SKU:
- 3915
Was: CAD $64.71Your Price: CAD $55.00CAD $64.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $64.71Your Price: CAD $55.00CAD $64.71Subtotal: -
Cyto Matrix ACES + ZINC 120 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix A.C.E.S. + Zinc 120 Veg Capsules: Antioxidant Formula.8089V- SKU:
- 8089V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
- For More Info:
- How to buy Cyto Matrix products
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
New Roots Wild Omega 3 EPA 660 mg DHA 330 mg 120 Softgels
New Roots
Was: CAD $48.81Your Price: CAD $43.93CAD $48.81New Roots Wild Omega 3 EPA 660 mg DHA 330 mg 120 Softgels: Ing19177- SKU:
- 19177
Was: CAD $48.81Your Price: CAD $43.93CAD $48.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $48.81Your Price: CAD $43.93CAD $48.81Subtotal: -
Provita Pancreatin Pro 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $25.00Provita Pancreatin Pro 60 capsules Ingredients: Each delayed release v23597- SKU:
- 23597
Sale Price: CAD $25.00 -
Biomed Biozyme 150 Capsules
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $45.99Biomed Biozyme 150 Capsules: Ingredients: Each capsule contai8979- SKU:
- 8979
Sale Price: CAD $45.99