Inflammation

- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 720 - 240 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $141.95Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 720 - 240 Softgels : Ingredients: Each Softgel Contains:13739- SKU:
- 13739
Sale Price: CAD $141.95 -
Pascoe Lymphdiaral Forte 10 Ampules
Pascoe
Was: CAD $54.06Your Price: CAD $48.65CAD $54.06Pascoe Lymphdiaral Forte 10 Ampules:Homeopathic remedy used to relieve symptoms of inflammation, infection and glandular swelling, such as pain, fever, swelling and enlar9499- SKU:
- 9499
Was: CAD $54.06Your Price: CAD $48.65CAD $54.06Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $54.06Your Price: CAD $48.65CAD $54.06Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Theracurmin Pro 60 60 Veg Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $56.98Bioclinic Naturals Theracurmin Pro 60 - 60 Veg Capsules :14670- SKU:
- 14670
Sale Price: CAD $56.98 -
Aor Quercetin 500 mg 200 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $99.25Your Price: CAD $79.40CAD $99.25AOR Quercetin 500 mg 200 Capsules: Natural antioxidant and bioflavonoid; Used in herbal medicine as a capillary and blood vessel protectant.1149- SKU:
- 1149
Was: CAD $99.25Your Price: CAD $79.40CAD $99.25Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $99.25Your Price: CAD $79.40CAD $99.25Subtotal: -
Thorne Curcumin Phytosome 300 mg 60 Veg Capsules
Thorne
Sale Price: CAD $45.00Thorne Curcumin Phytosome 300 mg 60 Veg Capsules ( Meriva HP ): Well-absorbed curcumin support for joint stiffness, muscle soreness, and a h11612- SKU:
- 11612
Sale Price: CAD $45.00 -
Pure Encapsulations Curcumin 500 - 60 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $64.06Your Price: CAD $51.25CAD $64.06Pure Encapsulations Curcumin 500 with Bioperine- 60 Veg Capsules: Features Curcumin C3 Complex®, a well-researched form of curcumin; Includes Bio9739- SKU:
- 9739
Was: CAD $64.06Your Price: CAD $51.25CAD $64.06Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $64.06Your Price: CAD $51.25CAD $64.06Subtotal: -
NFH InflaCalm SAP 180 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $155.08NFH InflaCalm SAP 180 Veg Capsules:Targeted nutraceutical for pain management and inflammation.9409- SKU:
- 9409
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $155.08Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $155.08Subtotal: -
Biomed Serrapeptase 120,000 SU 60 Capsules
BioMed
Was: CAD $63.74Your Price: CAD $53.99CAD $67.49Biomed Serrapeptase 120,000 SU 60 Capsules: Systemic Enzyme.20529- SKU:
- 20529
Was: CAD $63.74Your Price: CAD $53.99CAD $67.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $63.74Your Price: CAD $53.99CAD $67.49Subtotal: -
Biomed Curcumin Boswellia 60 Capsules
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $65.98Biomed Curcumin Boswellia 60 Veg Capsules: Joint Pain and Inflammation.20376- SKU:
- 20376
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $65.98 -
Out of stock
Aor L Glutamine Powder 450 g
Aor
Was: CAD $57.50Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $57.50AOR L Glutamine Powder 450 g: Ingredients:1090- SKU:
- 1090
Was: CAD $57.50Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $57.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $57.50Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $57.50Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Dolor Ease 120 Veg Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $40.99Bioclinic Naturals Dolor Ease 120 Veg Capsules: It supports joint health and provide temporary relief from joint pain related to o20377- SKU:
- 20377
Sale Price: CAD $40.99 -
Aor Acta Resveratrol 90 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $52.94Your Price: CAD $42.35CAD $52.94AOR Acta Resveratrol 90 Capsules:1000- SKU:
- 1000
Was: CAD $52.94Your Price: CAD $42.35CAD $52.94Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.94Your Price: CAD $42.35CAD $52.94Subtotal: -
Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 1000 -120 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $99.95Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 1000 - 120 Softgels: Source of15377- SKU:
- 15377
Sale Price: CAD $99.95 -
Aor Curcumin Ultra 60 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $84.91Your Price: CAD $67.93CAD $84.91AOR Curcumin Ultra 60 Capsules: Curcumin Formulation for Relief of Joint Pain.18893- SKU:
- 18893
Was: CAD $84.91Your Price: CAD $67.93CAD $84.91Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $84.91Your Price: CAD $67.93CAD $84.91Subtotal: -
Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 1000 -240 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $149.95Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 1000 - 240 Softgels: Omega 3 supplement. Ingredient22359- SKU:
- 22359
Sale Price: CAD $149.95 -
Pascoe Rheuma Pasc 50 ml
Pascoe
Was: CAD $50.53Your Price: CAD $45.48CAD $50.53Pascoe Rheuma Pasc 50 ml:Homeopathic remedy for alleviating chronic muscle and joint pain.9490- SKU:
- 9490
Was: CAD $50.53Your Price: CAD $45.48CAD $50.53Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $50.53Your Price: CAD $45.48CAD $50.53Subtotal: -
NFH InflaCalm SAP 90 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $79.99NFH InflaCalm SAP 90 Veg Capsules:Targeted nutraceutical for pain management and inflammation.9408- SKU:
- 9408
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $79.99Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations EPA - DHA Essentials 180 Softgels
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $92.19Your Price: CAD $73.75CAD $92.19Pure Encapsulations EPA - DHA Essentials 180 Soft Gels: Source of EPA and DHA for the maintenance of good health. Helps support cognitive health and brai9743- SKU:
- 9743
Was: CAD $92.19Your Price: CAD $73.75CAD $92.19Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $92.19Your Price: CAD $73.75CAD $92.19Subtotal: -
Metagenics OmegaGenics Mega10 - 60 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $87.95Metagenics OmegaGenics Mega10 - 60 Softgels: Helps to reduce serum triglycerides and blood levels of CRP (C-reactive protein), an in15132- SKU:
- 15132
Sale Price: CAD $87.95 -
Alpha Science Phyto-Immun 120 Capsules
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $98.99Alpha Science Phyto-Immun 120 Capsules : Ingredients:14154- SKU:
- 14154
Sale Price: CAD $98.99