Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metagenics Ultra C 1000 Vitamin C 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $54.95Metagenics Ultra C 1000 Vitamin C Tablets:An antioxidant for the maintenance of good health. Helps in wound healing and connective tissue formation. Helps in the development and maintenance8588- SKU:
- 8588
Sale Price: CAD $54.95 -
Bioclinic Naturals ElementAll Biological Diet Vanilla Coconut 1350 g
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $114.98Bioclinic Naturals ElementAll Biological Diet Vanilla Coconut: Provides a hypoallergenic formula, with 100% of protein supplied from free amino ac24335- SKU:
- 24335
Sale Price: CAD $114.98 -
ANS Performance Ketomate Creamer French Vanilla 293g
ANS Performance
Was: CAD $29.40Your Price: CAD $24.99CAD $29.40ANS Performance Ketomate Creamer French Vanilla 293g: Ketomate is a versatile zero sugar creamer designed to give your favorite beverage an incredible flavor experienc23094- SKU:
- 23094
Was: CAD $29.40Your Price: CAD $24.99CAD $29.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $29.40Your Price: CAD $24.99CAD $29.40Subtotal: -
Garden of Life Organic Prenatal Once Daily Multi 30 Vegan Tablets
Garden of Life
Was: CAD $65.87Your Price: CAD $55.99CAD $65.87Garden of Life Organic Prenatal Once Daily Multi 30 Vegan Tablets: Organics Prenatal Once Daily Multi is designed for women during pre-conception, pregnancy and21932- SKU:
- 21932
Was: CAD $65.87Your Price: CAD $55.99CAD $65.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $65.87Your Price: CAD $55.99CAD $65.87Subtotal: -
ANS Performance Ketomate Creamer Caramel Macchiato 293g
ANS Performance
Was: CAD $29.40Your Price: CAD $24.99CAD $29.40ANS Performance Ketomate Creamer Caramel Macchiato 293g: Ketomate is a versatile zero sugar creamer designed to give your favorite beverage an incredible flavor23092- SKU:
- 23092
Was: CAD $29.40Your Price: CAD $24.99CAD $29.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $29.40Your Price: CAD $24.99CAD $29.40Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Collagen Active For Joints 150 g Powder
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $54.11Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $51.10Orange Naturals Collagen Active For Joints 150 g Powder: Helps reduce joint pain.20543- SKU:
- 20543
Was: CAD $54.11Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $51.10Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $54.11Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $51.10Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals ElementAll Biological Diet Chocolate 1404 g
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $114.98Bioclinic Naturals ElementAll Biological Diet Chocolate 1404 g: Provides a hypoallergenic formula, with 100% of protein supplied from free amino a21913- SKU:
- 21913
Sale Price: CAD $114.98 -
Nature's Way Sambucus Cold & Flu Relief 60 Gummies
Nature's Way
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Nature's Way Sambucus Cold and Flu Care 60 Gummies: Great tasting pectin-based elderberry gummies with clinically proven South African Geranium.16128- SKU:
- 16128
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Protein Complex Vanilla 300 g
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $42.00Alpha Science Protein Complex Vanilla 300 g: Complete Protein and Multi-vitamin Complex.21000- SKU:
- 21000
Sale Price: CAD $42.00 -
Metagenics UltraFlora IB - 30 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $88.95Metagenics UltraFlora IB: Source of probiotics to help support intestinal and gastrointestinal health. Helps promote a favourable gut flora.8535- SKU:
- 8535
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $88.95 -
Orange Naturals Cardio Multi 60 Tablets
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $42.34Your Price: CAD $38.11CAD $42.34Orange Naturals Cardio Multi 60 Tablets: A daily multivitamin with additional cardiovascular support.20542- SKU:
- 20542
Was: CAD $42.34Your Price: CAD $38.11CAD $42.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $42.34Your Price: CAD $38.11CAD $42.34Subtotal: -
Genestra Iron Plus Gummies 60 Gummies
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $32.35Your Price: CAD $27.50CAD $32.35Genestra Iron Plus Gummies 60 Gummies: Iron Plus Gummies feature SunActive® Iron which is suitable for ages 3 and up as a20573- SKU:
- 20573
- PRODUCT SPECIFICATION:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $32.35Your Price: CAD $27.50CAD $32.35Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.35Your Price: CAD $27.50CAD $32.35Subtotal: -
Genestra HMF 60 Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $50.00Your Price: CAD $42.50CAD $50.00Genestra HMF Capsules ( No FOS) : HMF Capsules provide four strains of proprietary human-sourced probiotics that support healthy gut flora in adul4210- SKU:
- 4210
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $50.00Your Price: CAD $42.50CAD $50.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $50.00Your Price: CAD $42.50CAD $50.00Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Protein Complex Chocolate 300 g
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $42.00Alpha Science Protein Complex Chocolate 300 g: Complete Protein and Multi-vitamin Complex.21001- SKU:
- 21001
Sale Price: CAD $42.00 -
Ortho Molecular Products InflammaCORE Strawberry 28 Servings.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $124.29Ortho Molecular Products InflammaCORE Strawberry 28 Servings: Inflammation is a natural part of the body’s immune response, a cascade triggered t22254- SKU:
- 22254
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $124.29 -
Metagenics Creatine UP 450 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $59.95Metagenics Creatine UP 450 g:Helps to increase lean muscle mass. Im23595- SKU:
- 23595
Sale Price: CAD $59.95 -
Genestra Magnesium Glycinate Liquid 450 ml
Genestra Brands
Sale Price: CAD $44.75Genestra Magnesium Glycinate Liquid 450 ml: Pure magnesium glycinate. Magnesium Helps to maintain14844- SKU:
- 14844
Sale Price: CAD $44.75Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $44.75Subtotal: -
Genestra HMF Baby B 6g Powder
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $55.59Your Price: CAD $47.25CAD $55.59Genestra HMF Baby B 6g Powder: Probiotic for infants. It dissolves easily into milk or water, and is free of gluten and soy. Ideal for vegetarian14690- SKU:
- 14690
- Shipping Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $55.59Your Price: CAD $47.25CAD $55.59Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $55.59Your Price: CAD $47.25CAD $55.59Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora BiomePro 30 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $82.95Metagenics UltraFlora Biome Pro 30 Capsules: Multistrain Probiotic.22364- SKU:
- 22364
Sale Price: CAD $82.95 -
Metagenics UltraFlora Kids Probiotic 120 Chewable Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $79.95Metagenics UltraFlora Kids Probiotic 120 Chewable Tablets: (Metakids Probiotic).15365- SKU:
- 15365
Sale Price: CAD $79.95