Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
NFH Recovery SAP (50 billion) 60 capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $102.89NFH Recovery SAP 60 Veg Capsules:Probiotics are beneficial bacteria that are normally found in a healthy gastrointestinal system. When someone is experiencing digestive upset —which18584- SKU:
- 18584
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- Shipping Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $102.89 -
Bioclinic Naturals 5-HTP 100 mg 60 Time Release Caplets
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $28.99Bioclinic Naturals 5-HTP 100 mg 60 Time Release Tablets: 5-Hydroxytryptophan supplement for healthy mood balance.20379- SKU:
- 20379
Sale Price: CAD $28.99 -
Out of stock
Aor Pro Thyroid 90 Capsules
Aor Pro
Was: CAD $49.38Your Price: CAD $41.97CAD $49.38Aor Pro Thyroid 90 Capsules: Supports thyroid gland function.20708- SKU:
- 20708
- Product Specification:
- Aor Pro products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $49.38Your Price: CAD $41.97CAD $49.38Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.38Your Price: CAD $41.97CAD $49.38Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Innate Immune Support 60 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $69.06Your Price: CAD $55.25CAD $69.06Pure Encapsulations Innate Immune Support 60 Veg Capsules: Promotes healthy cellular immune response to support innate immunity.21381- SKU:
- 21381
Was: CAD $69.06Your Price: CAD $55.25CAD $69.06Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $69.06Your Price: CAD $55.25CAD $69.06Subtotal: -
Land Art Omega-3 500 mg 120 Capsules
Land Art
Was: CAD $35.28Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $35.28Land Art Omega-3 500 mg 120 Capsules: Land Art Omega-3 contributes to the maintenance of cardiovascular health and cognitive health. Land Art fish oil is of exceptiona24316- SKU:
- 24316
Was: CAD $35.28Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $35.28Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.28Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $35.28Subtotal: -
Aor Probiotic 3 - 180 Veg Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $92.55Your Price: CAD $74.04CAD $92.55AOR Probiotic 3 - 180 Veg Capsules: Probiotic-3 is a unique synergistic probiotic formula that contains three bacterial species wi23315- SKU:
- 23315
Was: CAD $92.55Your Price: CAD $74.04CAD $92.55Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $92.55Your Price: CAD $74.04CAD $92.55Subtotal: -
Aor Vision Support II - 60 Softgels
Aor
Was: CAD $69.52Your Price: CAD $55.62CAD $69.52AOR Vision Support II - 60 Softgels: Inside out eye protection; Targeted blend of vitamins and botanicals for optimal eye health; Protects eyes against damag1178- SKU:
- 1178
Was: CAD $69.52Your Price: CAD $55.62CAD $69.52Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $69.52Your Price: CAD $55.62CAD $69.52Subtotal: -
Metagenics Multigenics Intensive Care without Iron 180 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $56.95Metagenics Multigenics Intensive Care without Iron 180 Tablets: An Iron Free multivitamin with minerals supplement.8462- SKU:
- 8462
Sale Price: CAD $56.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $56.95Subtotal: -
NFH Recovery SAP (50 billion) 30 capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $53.79NFH Recovery SAP 30 Veg Capsules:Probiotics are beneficial bacteria that are normally found in a healthy gastrointestinal system. When someone is experiencing digestive upset —which coul9429- SKU:
- 9429
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- Shipping Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $53.79 -
NFH Pre Natal SAP 180 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $60.01NFH PreNatal SAP 180 Veg Capsules:Multivitamin for pregnant women. It contains folate to help reduce the risk of neural tube defects when taken daily prior to becoming pre9424- SKU:
- 9424
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $60.01 -
Bioclinic Naturals OptiMega 3 With Vitamin D3 Liquid 200 ml
Bioclinic Naturals
Was: CAD $48.74Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Bioclinic Naturals OptiMega 3 With Vitamin D3 Liquid 200 ml : Optimal 2:1 ratio EPA to DHA, provides convenient one-per-day dosing; Provides high EPA; DHA in trig18599- SKU:
- 18599
Was: CAD $48.74Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $48.74Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Subtotal: -
Provita Kardio Flow 330 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $136.28Provita Kardio Flow 330 capsules Ingredients: Each vegan capsule conta23606- SKU:
- 23606
Sale Price: CAD $136.28 -
Botanica Turmeric 120 Liquid Capsules
Botanica Health
Sale Price: CAD $80.98Botanica Turmeric 120 Liquid Capsules: Turmeric has been used as a19185- SKU:
- 19185
Sale Price: CAD $80.98 -
Nutripur FluxOBile 20 Ampoules
Nutripur
Was: CAD $64.99Your Price: CAD $55.24CAD $64.99Nutripur FluxOBile 20 Ampoules: FLUXOBILE is a complete 100% ORGANIC liver cleansing program based on traditional herbal medicine.15273- SKU:
- 15273
Was: CAD $64.99Your Price: CAD $55.24CAD $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $64.99Your Price: CAD $55.24CAD $64.99Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Dolor Ease 120 Veg Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $40.99Bioclinic Naturals Dolor Ease 120 Veg Capsules: It supports joint health and provide temporary relief from joint pain related to o20377- SKU:
- 20377
Sale Price: CAD $40.99 -
Genestra Super EFA Forte Liquid Plus D 200 ml
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $55.88Your Price: CAD $47.50CAD $55.88Genestra Super EFA Forte Liquid Plus D 200 ml : Concentrated trigly20722- SKU:
- 20722
Was: CAD $55.88Your Price: CAD $47.50CAD $55.88Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $55.88Your Price: CAD $47.50CAD $55.88Subtotal: -
Metagenics Multigenics Intensive Care 180 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $57.95Metagenics Multigenics Intensive Care 180 Tablets: Multivitamin & mineral supplement with Iron.8461- SKU:
- 8461
Sale Price: CAD $57.95 -
NeoCell Super Collagen+C with Biotin 90 Tablets
NeoCell
Sale Price: CAD $25.59NeoCell Super Collagen+C with Biotin 90 Tablets: Collagen supplementation is one of the most fundamental things a person can do to prevent premature aging and promote15943- SKU:
- 15943
Sale Price: CAD $25.59 -
Provita Prostate Complex 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $44.29Provita Prostate Complex 60 Capsules: Unique and effective prostate health support.23645- SKU:
- 23645
Sale Price: CAD $44.29 -
Pure Encapsulations GI Fortify powder 400g
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $82.81Your Price: CAD $66.25CAD $82.81Pure Encapsulations GI Fortify powder 400 grams: Bulk-forming laxative; Blend of high-impact fibre, herbs and nutrients.9746- SKU:
- 9746
Was: CAD $82.81Your Price: CAD $66.25CAD $82.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $82.81Your Price: CAD $66.25CAD $82.81Subtotal: