Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Garden of Life Raw Organic Protein & Greens Chocolate 610 g
Garden of Life
Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $78.81Garden of Life Raw Organic Protein & Greens Chocolate: Raw Organic PROTEIN & Greens combines the power of clean organic protein and the nutrient-rich ener14319- SKU:
- 14319
Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $78.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $78.81Subtotal: -
Hyalogic Lush Lash & Brow Serum 5ml
Hyalogic
Was: CAD $34.82Your Price: CAD $27.58CAD $32.45Hyalogic Lush Lash & Brow Serum 5ml: Promotes hydration/nourishment to help lashes look longer and thicker.23119- SKU:
- 23119
Was: CAD $34.82Your Price: CAD $27.58CAD $32.45Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.82Your Price: CAD $27.58CAD $32.45Subtotal: -
Garden of Life Raw Organic Protein & Green Vanilla 550 g
Garden of Life
Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $78.81Garden of Life Raw Organic Protein & Green Vanilla: Raw Organic vegan protein & greens combines the power of clean organic protein and the nutrient-rich energy14318- SKU:
- 14318
Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $78.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $78.81Your Price: CAD $66.99CAD $78.81Subtotal: -
Ancient Minerals Magnesium Lotion + Melatonin
Ancient Minerals
Was: CAD $52.41Your Price: CAD $41.93CAD $52.41Ancient Minerals Magnesium Lotion + Melatonin : Ancient Minerals Magnesium Lotion with Melatonin is a smooth, quickly absorbed emulsion of magnesi18104- SKU:
- 18104
Was: CAD $52.41Your Price: CAD $41.93CAD $52.41Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.41Your Price: CAD $41.93CAD $52.41Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Synergy Probiotic Powder 50.25 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $74.95Metagenics UltraFlora Synergy Probiotic Powder 50 grams:13751- SKU:
- 13751
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $74.95 -
Derma e Vitamin C Concentrated Serum 60 ml
Derma E
Was: CAD $55.28Your Price: CAD $46.99CAD $55.28Derma e Vitamin C Concentrated Serum 60 ml: Brighten + Hydrate.18237- SKU:
- 18237
Was: CAD $55.28Your Price: CAD $46.99CAD $55.28Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $55.28Your Price: CAD $46.99CAD $55.28Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Intensive Care Probiotic 60 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $75.95Metagenics UltraFlora Intensive Care Probiotic 60 Capsules: Helps to relieve abdominal discomfort, gas, and bloating.20633- SKU:
- 20633
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $75.95 -
Provita Endothione 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $47.59Provita Endothione 60 Capsules Helps to maintain immune function. Source of amino acids . Provides precursor amino acids for Glutathione which are also involved i23603- SKU:
- 23603
Sale Price: CAD $47.59 -
Bioclinic Naturals GABA Pro 100 mg 90 Veg Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $33.99Bioclinic Naturals GABA Pro 100 mg 90 Veg Capsules :Gamma-amino butyric acid (GABA) is one of the major inhibitory neurotransmitters in the central nervou14645- SKU:
- 14645
Sale Price: CAD $33.99 -
Natren Bulgaricum Dairy Free 90 Veg Capsules
Natren
Sale Price: CAD $67.58Natren Bulgaricum Dairy Free 90 Veg Capsules: Probiotic supplement for digestive tract support.18846- SKU:
- 18846
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
- Processing Time:
- Requires added 5 business days.
- Conditions:
- This Item Is Not Subject To Return or Exchange.
- Expected Expiry Date:
- Natren products do not contain stabilizers & the estimated exp is within 6 months.
Sale Price: CAD $67.58 -
Kyolic Kids Kyo Dophilus 45 Chewable Tablets Vanilla
Kyolic
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $21.16Kyolic Kids Kyo Dophilus 45 Chewable Tablets Vanilla: Probiotic that forms part of a natural healthy gut flora.15404- SKU:
- 15404
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $21.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $21.16Subtotal: -
Genestra HMF Intensive Probiotic 30 Veg Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $77.35Your Price: CAD $65.75CAD $77.35Genestra HMF Intensive Probiotic Formula 30 Capsules: Probiotics to contribute to a natural healthy gut flora. Probiotics t4216- SKU:
- 4216
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $77.35Your Price: CAD $65.75CAD $77.35Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $77.35Your Price: CAD $65.75CAD $77.35Subtotal: -
Garden of Life Raw Organic Protein Vanilla 624 g
Garden of Life
Was: CAD $82.34Your Price: CAD $69.99CAD $82.34Garden of Life Raw Organic Protein Vanilla 624 g: This raw vegan protein powder is made with sprouted proteins delivering a complete profile of all the essential amino18375- SKU:
- 18375
Was: CAD $82.34Your Price: CAD $69.99CAD $82.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $82.34Your Price: CAD $69.99CAD $82.34Subtotal: -
Derma e Pure Biome Balancing Serum 30 ml
Derma E
Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Derma e Pure Biome Balancing Serum 30 ml: Formulated with a synergistic blendof antioxidant-rich Cica, skin-loving Niacinamide, nutrient-rich Prebiotic & Fermented Ginseng Root-derived Probiot24128- SKU:
- 24128
Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Kids Probiotic 60 Chewable Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $44.95Metagenics UltraFlora Kids Probiotic 60 Chewable Tablets: (Metakids probiotics).13749- SKU:
- 13749
Sale Price: CAD $44.95 -
Derma e Pure Biome Eye Cream 14 g
Derma E
Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Derma e Pure Biome Eye Cream 14 g: the balancing eye cream instantly delivers a renewed, depuffed look to the undereye area while soothing and diminishing the appearan24127- SKU:
- 24127
Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.70Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.70Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Kids Probiotic 120 Chewable Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $79.95Metagenics UltraFlora Kids Probiotic 120 Chewable Tablets: (Metakids Probiotic).15365- SKU:
- 15365
Sale Price: CAD $79.95 -
Cyto Matrix Flora Matrix Vaginal & UTI 40 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Flora·Matrix Vaginal & UTI 40 Veg Capsules: Source of probiotics to support vaginal health. Helps restore and maintain a he24067V- SKU:
- 24067V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Pleo SELENE (Selenokehl) 30 ml drops
Pleo Sanum
Was: CAD $63.74Your Price: CAD $53.99CAD $67.49Pleo SELENE (Selenokehl) 30 ml drops: Ingredients:11788- SKU:
- 11788
- Processing Time:
- Approximately 5 to 7 business days.
- Cold Sensitive Item Caution:
- Cold Sensitive Item May Crack or Leak In Cold Climate & Will Not Be Subject For Any Compensation.
Was: CAD $63.74Your Price: CAD $53.99CAD $67.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $63.74Your Price: CAD $53.99CAD $67.49Subtotal: -
Thorne Mood Plus 120 Veg Capsules
Thorne
Sale Price: CAD $78.74Thorne Mood Plus 120 Veg Capsules: Nutrients and botanicals designed to enhance mood.*14500- SKU:
- 14500
Sale Price: CAD $78.74