Refine Search
Categories
- Amino Acids > L - Carnitine
- Amino Acids > L - Tyrosine
- Amino Acids > L - Glutamine
- Amino Acids > L - Theanine
- Amino Acids > L - Lysine
- Amino Acids > L - Arginine
- Amino Acids
- Most visited Brands > Genestra > Amino Acids and Proteins by Genestra
- Amino Acids > L - Methionine
- Weight Management > Metabolism & Fat Loss
- Weight Management > Energy Support
- Men's Health > Male Sexual Health
- Sport Nutrition > Post Workout Recovery
- Joints & Muscles Health > Chronic Fatigue (C.F.S.)
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Cholesterol
- Heart & Circulation > Atherosclerosis
- Heart & Circulation
- Cold & Flu > Cold Sore
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Thyroid Support
- Amino Acids > Taurine
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kaizen Naturals Pre Workout Pink Lemonade 243 g
Kaizen Naturals
Was: CAD $39.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $42.34Kaizen Naturals Pre Workout Pink Lemonade 243 g: Kaizen Naturals® Pre-Workout™ is made with pure, non-GMO ingredients that are good for you and the environme21095- SKU:
- 21095
Was: CAD $39.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $42.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $39.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $42.34Subtotal: -
Provita Dream-On 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $31.59Provita Dream-On 60 Capsules: Helps to improve sleep quality, promoting deep, restful Sleep.21858- SKU:
- 21858
Sale Price: CAD $31.59 -
Natra Men Only NITROpro 60 Capsules
Natra
Was: CAD $47.04Your Price: CAD $39.98CAD $47.04Natra Men Only NITROpro 60 Capsules: Ingredients: Each V-Capsule contains:<23013- SKU:
- 23013
Was: CAD $47.04Your Price: CAD $39.98CAD $47.04Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $47.04Your Price: CAD $39.98CAD $47.04Subtotal: -
Restorative Formulations Metabolic Nutrition 90 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $72.99Restorative Formulations Metabolic Nutrition 90 Veg Capsules: A factor in the maintenance of good health. Helps the body to metabolize carbohydrates, fats and proteins18076- SKU:
- 18076
Sale Price: CAD $72.99 -
Ortho Molecular Products Cerenity PM 60 Veg Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $80.09Ortho Molecular Products Cerenity PM 60 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:21175- SKU:
- 21175
Sale Price: CAD $80.09 -
Alpha Science Protein Complex Vanilla 300 g
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $42.00Alpha Science Protein Complex Vanilla 300 g: Complete Protein and Multi-vitamin Complex.21000- SKU:
- 21000
Sale Price: CAD $42.00 -
Alpha Science Protein Complex Chocolate 300 g
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $42.00Alpha Science Protein Complex Chocolate 300 g: Complete Protein and Multi-vitamin Complex.21001- SKU:
- 21001
Sale Price: CAD $42.00 -
CanPrev Liposomal GABA Citrus 225 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87CanPrev Liposomal GABA Citrus 225 ml: CanPrev’s Liposomal GABA is a combination designed to leave you feeling24036- SKU:
- 24036
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Subtotal: -
New Roots Cardio Flow 90 Capsules
New Roots
New Roots Cardio Flow 90 Capsules: Ingr20386- SKU:
- 20386
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Aor Pro Sleep 60 Capsules
Aor Pro
Was: CAD $43.15Your Price: CAD $36.68CAD $43.15Aor Pro Sleep 60 Capsules: Ingredients:20673- SKU:
- 20673
- Product Specification:
- Aor Pro products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $43.15Your Price: CAD $36.68CAD $43.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $43.15Your Price: CAD $36.68CAD $43.15Subtotal: -
Aor Ortho Sleep 120 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $72.59Your Price: CAD $58.07CAD $72.59AOR Ortho Sleep 120 Capsules: Ingredients: Each capsule c19915- SKU:
- 19915
Was: CAD $72.59Your Price: CAD $58.07CAD $72.59Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $72.59Your Price: CAD $58.07CAD $72.59Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraInflamX Plus 360 Orange 658 Grams (23.21 Oz)
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $119.95Metagenics Ultra InflamX PLUS 360 Orange: Helps to maintain immune function. Protein source for the maintenance of good health. Provides antioxidant protection th14103- SKU:
- 14103
Sale Price: CAD $119.95 -
Biotics Research GlucoBalance 180 Capsules
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $150.59Your Price: CAD $128.00CAD $150.59Biotics Research GlucoBalance 180 Capsules:Ingredients:11377- SKU:
- 11377
Was: CAD $150.59Your Price: CAD $128.00CAD $150.59Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $150.59Your Price: CAD $128.00CAD $150.59Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products GlutaShield Chocolate 30 Servings.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $92.39Ortho Molecular Products GlutaShield Chocolate 30 Servings: GlutaShield is designed to help soothe inflammation or irritation of the gastrointestinal t21189- SKU:
- 21189
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $92.39 -
Bioclinic Naturals NAC And ALA 90 Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $32.99Bioclinic Naturals NAC And ALA 90 Capsules: N-Acetyl-L-Cysteine & R-Alpha-Lipoic Acid.14896- SKU:
- 14896
Sale Price: CAD $32.99 -
Cyto Matrix Relax Matrix Powder 280g
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Relax Matrix Powder 280g: Relax Matrix nutrients support a healthy nervous system, neurotransmitter synthesis, blood sugar regulation21423V- SKU:
- 21423V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Hyalogic Vitamin C+ Booster Powder 6g
Hyalogic
Was: CAD $34.11Your Price: CAD $27.59CAD $32.46Hyalogic Vitamin C+ Booster Powder 6g: Mis with your favorite serum or moisturizer.23124- SKU:
- 23124
Was: CAD $34.11Your Price: CAD $27.59CAD $32.46Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.11Your Price: CAD $27.59CAD $32.46Subtotal: -
Metagenics Lipo Gen 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $48.95Metagenics Lipo Gen 90 Tablets: Helps to support liver function and helps the body to metabolize fats.8439- SKU:
- 8439
Sale Price: CAD $48.95 -
Cyto Matrix Cyto Theanine 60 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Cyto Theanine 60 Veg Capsules: Helps to temporarily promote relaxation. Ingredients:20866V- SKU:
- 20866V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Aor SAMe 400 Mg 60 Tablets
Aor
Was: CAD $136.07Your Price: CAD $108.86CAD $136.07AOR SAMe 400 Mg 60 Tablets: S-Adenosyl-L-Methionine (SAMe) is a natural compound and methyl group donor that supports the methylation cycle, a process which1158- SKU:
- 1158
Was: CAD $136.07Your Price: CAD $108.86CAD $136.07Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $136.07Your Price: CAD $108.86CAD $136.07Subtotal: