Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
NFH B Heme Iron SAP 30 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $54.29NFH B-Heme Iron SAP 30 Capsules: Heme iron is a highly bioavailable form of iron, isolated from animal sources with maximal human intestinal absorption. Heme iron is n24254- SKU:
- 24254
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $54.29 -
NFH B Heme Iron SAP 60 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $103.39NFH B-Heme Iron SAP 60 Capsules: Heme iron is a highly bioavailable form of iron, isolated from animal sources with maximal human intestinal absorption. Heme iron is n24256- SKU:
- 24256
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $103.39 -
Metagenics Lipo Gen 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $48.95Metagenics Lipo Gen 90 Tablets: Helps to support liver function and helps the body to metabolize fats.8439- SKU:
- 8439
Sale Price: CAD $48.95 -
Biomed Broncha 50 ml
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $43.99Biomed Broncha 50 ml: Used in herbal medicine as expectorant to help relive symptoms of bronchitis and catarrhs of the upper respi9035- SKU:
- 9035
Sale Price: CAD $43.99 -
NFH Calcium D Glucarate SAP 60 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $57.41NFH Calcium d-Glucarate SAP 60 Veg Capsules: Calcium d-glucarate is a calcium salt of d-glucaric acid, which is a naturally-occurring substance. Gluc9388- SKU:
- 9388
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $57.41 -
NFH Cal-Mag SAP 120 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $39.30NFH Cal-Mag SAP 120 Veg Capsules: Bone mass and vitamin D synthesis decrease with aging and inactivity in women and men. Reducing bone loss delays the onset of weaknes9387- SKU:
- 9387
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $39.30 -
Mill Creek Natural & Organic Keratin Conditioner 414 ml
Mill Creek
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Mill Creek Natural & Organic Keratin Conditioner 414 ml: NO Parabens or Phenoxyethanol-NO Sulfates-Gluten FREE-Color Safe-NO Artificial Colors or Fragrances-pH Bal10875- SKU:
- 10875
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Subtotal: -
Restorative Formulations Rosmarinic Acid Px 75 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $52.99Restorative Formulations Rosmarinic Acid/R-Hist Px 75 Veg Capsules: Maintains a healthy immune response.14063- SKU:
- 14063
Sale Price: CAD $52.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $52.99Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Calm Pro 100 mg 90 Chewable Tablets Tropical Breeze
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $32.99Bioclinic Naturals Calm Pro 100 mg 90 Chewable Tablets Tropical Breeze : L-theanine is an amino acid found naturally in tea. It has been shown to14677- SKU:
- 14677
Sale Price: CAD $32.99 -
Nordic Naturals Omega 3 Gummies 60s
Nordic Naturals Professional line
Was: CAD $39.52Your Price: CAD $33.59CAD $39.52Nordic Naturals Omega 3 Gnmmies 60s: (Tangerine flavour).9532- SKU:
- 9532
Was: CAD $39.52Your Price: CAD $33.59CAD $39.52Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $39.52Your Price: CAD $33.59CAD $39.52Subtotal: -
Derma e Scalp Relief Shampoo 296 ml
Derma E
Was: CAD $28.22Your Price: CAD $23.99CAD $28.22Derma e Scalp Relief Shampoo 296 ml: Works in four ways to gently cleanse, de-flake, soothe and nourish the scalp and hair. <15625- SKU:
- 15625
Was: CAD $28.22Your Price: CAD $23.99CAD $28.22Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.22Your Price: CAD $23.99CAD $28.22Subtotal: -
Derma e Overnight Peel 60 ml
Derma E
Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Derma e Overnight Peel 60 ml: This skin-brightening, non-abrasive blend of alpha hydroxy acids exfoliates overnight and visibly retexturizes.15627- SKU:
- 15627
Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.69Your Price: CAD $37.99CAD $44.69Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Passionflower Tincture 100 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Orange Naturals Passionflower Tincture 100 ml: Passionflower is used as a sleep aid in cases of stress-related insomnia.20081- SKU:
- 20081
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Rhodiola Rosea 90 Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $50.31Your Price: CAD $40.25CAD $50.31Pure Encapsulations Rhodiola Rosea 90 Capsules: Broad-spectrum adaptogen support for mental and physical stress. Temporarily relieves symptoms of20733- SKU:
- 20733
Was: CAD $50.31Your Price: CAD $40.25CAD $50.31Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $50.31Your Price: CAD $40.25CAD $50.31Subtotal: -
MegaFood Complex C 72 Tablets
MegaFood
Sale Price: CAD $62.08MegaFood Complex C 72 Tablets: Helps support the immune system.22624- SKU:
- 22624
Sale Price: CAD $62.08 -
allKiDz Multi Gummy Bears Vegetarian 90 Gummies
AllKIDz
Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74allKiDz Multi Gummy Bears Vegetarian: Celebrate Sweet in the Sugarless way.23338- SKU:
- 23338
Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Vitamin D3 - 2500 IU 180 Softgels
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $17.99Bioclinic Naturals Vitamin D3 - 2500 IU 180 Softgels :23463- SKU:
- 23463
Sale Price: CAD $17.99 -
Provita Progexan 60 capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $35.00Provita Progexan 60 capsules: Progexan™ is a natural alternative to support progesterone levels, combining high potency herbal extracts from23600- SKU:
- 23600
Sale Price: CAD $35.00 -
CanPrev Liposomal GABA Citrus 225 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87CanPrev Liposomal GABA Citrus 225 ml: CanPrev’s Liposomal GABA is a combination designed to leave you feeling24036- SKU:
- 24036
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Subtotal: -
MegaFood Balanced B Complex 72 Tablets
MegaFood
Sale Price: CAD $61.18MegaFood Balanced B Complex 72 Tablets: Promotes healthy energy levels.22630- SKU:
- 22630
Sale Price: CAD $61.18