Refine Search
Categories
- Health & Beauty > Natural Bath & Body Care
- Detox & Cleanse > Whole Body Cleanse
- Most visited Brands > Thorne > Thorne Detox Supplements
- Most visited Brands > Biotics Research > Biotics Research Detox Supplements
- Most visited Brands > Biomed > Biomed Detox Supplements
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Detox & Cleanse Support
- Most visited Brands > NFH > NFH Detox Supplements
- Detox & Cleanse
- Health & Beauty > Natural Sunscreens
- Detox & Cleanse > Intestinal Cleanse
- Health & Beauty > Massage Oils
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Stress Relief Supplements
- Health & Beauty > Natural Soaps
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Men's | Metagenics Men's Vitality
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Children's | Metagenics for Kids
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Digestive Support | GastroIntestinal
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Detox Supplements
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vitality Magnesium+Chamomile 90 Veg Capsules
Vitality
Was: CAD $46.58Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $46.58Vitality Magnesium+Chamomile 90 Veg Capsules: German Chamomile has been used for centuries to calm nerves and improve sleep quality. Chamomile has a wide range of heal22347- SKU:
- 22347
Was: CAD $46.58Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $46.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $46.58Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $46.58Subtotal: -
Metagenics Lipo Gen 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $48.95Metagenics Lipo Gen 90 Tablets: Helps to support liver function and helps the body to metabolize fats.8439- SKU:
- 8439
Sale Price: CAD $48.95 -
NFH Cal-Mag SAP 120 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $39.30NFH Cal-Mag SAP 120 Veg Capsules: Bone mass and vitamin D synthesis decrease with aging and inactivity in women and men. Reducing bone loss delays the onset of weaknes9387- SKU:
- 9387
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $39.30 -
Unda 202 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz)
Unda
Unda 202 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz): Homeopathic Preparation.7529- SKU:
- 7529
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Unda 1002 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz)
Unda
Unda 1002 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz): Homeopathic Preparation. For more information consult with a health care practi7517- SKU:
- 7517
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Pure Tranquility liquid
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $75.31Your Price: CAD $60.25CAD $75.31Pure Encapsulations Pure Tranquility liquid: Helps to temporarily promote relaxation.11220- SKU:
- 11220
Was: CAD $75.31Your Price: CAD $60.25CAD $75.31Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $75.31Your Price: CAD $60.25CAD $75.31Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Bio B Complex High Potency 90 Tablets
Biotics Research
Sale Price: CAD $41.00Biotics Research Bio B Complex High Potency 90 Tablets: B Vitamin Support.11338- SKU:
- 11338
Sale Price: CAD $41.00 -
Pure Encapsulations MethylAssist 90 Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $74.69Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $74.69Pure Encapsulations MethylAssist 90 Capsules: Helps in energy metabolism and in tissue formation. Helps to form red blood cells.11802- SKU:
- 11802
Was: CAD $74.69Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $74.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $74.69Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $74.69Subtotal: -
Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega 60 Softgels
Nordic Naturals Professional line
Was: CAD $47.05Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $47.05Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega 60 Softgels : Helps to support cardiovascular health, cognitive health, and brain function. Promotes healthy mood balance and15436- SKU:
- 15436
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 Business days
Was: CAD $47.05Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $47.05Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $47.05Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $47.05Subtotal: -
Pranarom Aromavita 6 - 10 ml
Pranarom
Was: CAD $26.99Your Price: CAD $21.59CAD $26.99Pranarom Aromavita 6 - 10 ml: This blend is composed of essential oils of Ravintsara, Mandravasarotra, Rosemary and Eucalyptus dives.16909- SKU:
- 16909
Was: CAD $26.99Your Price: CAD $21.59CAD $26.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $26.99Your Price: CAD $21.59CAD $26.99Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Passionflower Tincture 100 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Orange Naturals Passionflower Tincture 100 ml: Passionflower is used as a sleep aid in cases of stress-related insomnia.20081- SKU:
- 20081
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Subtotal: -
Aor Pro Adapt 120 Veg Capsules
Aor Pro
Was: CAD $50.61Your Price: CAD $43.02CAD $50.61Aor Pro Adapt 120 Veg Capsules: Fatigue, stress, mood support.20662- SKU:
- 20662
- Product Specification:
- Aor Pro products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $50.61Your Price: CAD $43.02CAD $50.61Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $50.61Your Price: CAD $43.02CAD $50.61Subtotal: -
CanPrev Vitamin A Drops 15 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64CanPrev Vitamin A Drops 15 ml: Vitamin A Drops is a factor in the maintenance of good health, and helps to maintain immune function, eyesight, ni20980- SKU:
- 20980
Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64Subtotal: -
Kaizen Naturals Whey Protein Vanilla 840 g
Kaizen Naturals
Your Price: CAD $85.99CAD $101.16Kaizen Naturals Whey Protein Vanilla 840 g: Kaizen Naturals® Whey Protein™ is made with pure, non-GMO ingredients that are good for you and the environment.<21105- SKU:
- 21105
Your Price: CAD $85.99CAD $101.16 -
Ortho Molecular Products EstroDIM 30 Veg Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $48.90Ortho Molecular Products EstroDIM 30 Veg Capsules: Helps to support healthy estrogen metabolism. Helps reduce the severity and duration of sympto21169- SKU:
- 21169
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $48.90 -
CanPrev Magnesium Bis-Glycinate 50 Chewable Tropical Pineapple
CanPrev
Was: CAD $31.75Your Price: CAD $28.58CAD $31.75CanPrev Magnesium Bis-Glycinate 50 Chewable Tropical Pineapple: Delicious natural tropical pineapple taste;22408- SKU:
- 22408
Was: CAD $31.75Your Price: CAD $28.58CAD $31.75Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $31.75Your Price: CAD $28.58CAD $31.75Subtotal: -
CanPrev Liposomal GABA Citrus 225 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87CanPrev Liposomal GABA Citrus 225 ml: CanPrev’s Liposomal GABA is a combination designed to leave you feeling24036- SKU:
- 24036
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Subtotal: -
Unda Kalium Carbonicum Plex 30 Ml
Unda
Unda Kalium Carbonicum Plex 30 Ml: Homeopathic Preparation.4591- SKU:
- 4591
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Unda 600 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz)
Unda
Unda 600 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz): Homeopathic Preparation.7581- SKU:
- 7581
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Bio 3B G 180 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $57.65Your Price: CAD $49.00CAD $57.65Biotics Research Bio 3B G 180 Tablets: Phosphorylated B Vitamin Support. This product consists of 3 parts B fraction (thiamine, pantothenic acid and B12) and one part11335- SKU:
- 11335
Was: CAD $57.65Your Price: CAD $49.00CAD $57.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $57.65Your Price: CAD $49.00CAD $57.65Subtotal: