Refine Search
Categories
- Health & Beauty > Natural Bath & Body Care
- Detox & Cleanse > Whole Body Cleanse
- Most visited Brands > Thorne > Thorne Detox Supplements
- Most visited Brands > Biotics Research > Biotics Research Detox Supplements
- Most visited Brands > Biomed > Biomed Detox Supplements
- Most visited Brands > Aor > Aor Detox & Cleanse Support
- Most visited Brands > NFH > NFH Detox Supplements
- Detox & Cleanse
- Health & Beauty > Natural Sunscreens
- Detox & Cleanse > Intestinal Cleanse
- Health & Beauty > Massage Oils
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Stress Relief Supplements
- Health & Beauty > Natural Soaps
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Men's | Metagenics Men's Vitality
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Children's | Metagenics for Kids
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Digestive Support | GastroIntestinal
- Most visited Brands > Metagenics > Metagenics Detox Supplements
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metagenics Ultra Advanced Protein Chocolate 588 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $69.95Metagenics Ultra Advanced Protein Chocolate : Helps to maintain proper muscle function.22361- SKU:
- 22361
Sale Price: CAD $69.95 -
CanPrev 5-HTP 100 mg 60 Veg Capsules
CanPrev
CanPrev 5-HTP 100 mg 60 Veg Capsules: Helps to promote healthy mood balance, relieve symptoms of fibromyalgia and reduce the severity and duration of migraine headache19846- SKU:
- 19846
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Thorne Joint Support Nutrients 240 Veg Capsules
Thorne
Sale Price: CAD $75.01Thorne Joint Support Nutrients 240 Veg Capsules: (Formerly AR-Encap).9633- SKU:
- 9633
Sale Price: CAD $75.01 -
Enzymedica Digest Gold +Probiotic 90 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Sale Price: CAD $67.58Enzymedica Digest Gold +Probiotic 90 Veg Capsules: Digestive enzymes. Helps digest proteins. Helps reduce gas production/flatulence following a meal rich in18951- SKU:
- 18951
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $67.58 -
Enzymedica Digest Gold +Probiotic 45 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $49.99Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $49.99Enzymedica Digest Gold +Probiotic 45 Veg Capsules: Digestive enzymes. Helps digest proteins. Helps reduce gas production/flatulence following a meal18950- SKU:
- 18950
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $49.99Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.99Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $49.99Subtotal: -
Natural Factors PGX Daily Ultra Matrix 240 Softgels
Natural Factors
Was: CAD $74.96Your Price: CAD $59.97CAD $74.96Natural Factors PGX Daily Ultra Matrix 240 Softgels: Reduces appetite by promoting a feeling of fullness. Helps lower the glycemic index. Promotes healthy blood sugar9848- SKU:
- 9848
- Processing time:
- 5 to 7 Business days
Was: CAD $74.96Your Price: CAD $59.97CAD $74.96Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $74.96Your Price: CAD $59.97CAD $74.96Subtotal: -
Pleo MUC (Mucokehl) Eye Drops 5 ml
Pleo Sanum
Was: CAD $43.74Your Price: CAD $34.99CAD $43.74Pleo MUC (Mucokehl) eye drops 5ml: Pleo Muc Eye Drops contains a pH balanced isotonic and isopathic formula. Pleo Muc (Mucokehl) Eye Drops are use9161- SKU:
- 9161
- Cold Sensitive Item Caution:
- Cold Sensitive Item May Crack or Leak In Cold Climate & Will Not Be Subject For Any Compensation.
Was: CAD $43.74Your Price: CAD $34.99CAD $43.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $43.74Your Price: CAD $34.99CAD $43.74Subtotal: -
Unda 26 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz)
Unda
UNDA 26 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz): Homeopathic Preparation. F7548- SKU:
- 7548
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Derma e Skin Brighten Cream 56 Grams
Derma E
Was: CAD $59.99Your Price: CAD $50.99CAD $59.99Derma e Skin Brighten Cream 56 g : It contains vitamins and herbal extracts that may help to brighten the complexion, reduce the appearance of age and liver spots, and10851- SKU:
- 10851
Was: CAD $59.99Your Price: CAD $50.99CAD $59.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $59.99Your Price: CAD $50.99CAD $59.99Subtotal: -
Mill Creek Lavender Lotion 414 ml
Mill Creek
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Mill Creek Lavender Lotion 414 ml: Calming formula , Relaxing & nourishing, Fast absorbing & soothing.14945- SKU:
- 14945
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Cough+Cold Night 100 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $22.21Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $22.21Orange Naturals Cough+Cold Night 100 ml: Homeopathic remedy for the temporary relief of nighttime cough and cold symptoms, such as dry cough, congestion, and sle20103- SKU:
- 20103
Was: CAD $22.21Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $22.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $22.21Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $22.21Subtotal: -
Nutiva Organic MCT Oil 946 ml
Nutiva
Was: CAD $57.64Your Price: CAD $48.99CAD $57.64Nutiva Organic MCT Oil 946 ml: Made without chemicals, filler oils or additives, Organic MCT Oil is a premium source of energy-boosting MCTs, or medium-chain triglycerides. Unlike other brands,...17878- SKU:
- 17878
Was: CAD $57.64Your Price: CAD $48.99CAD $57.64Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $57.64Your Price: CAD $48.99CAD $57.64Subtotal: -
Nutiva Organic MCT Oil 473 ml
Nutiva
Was: CAD $36.46Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $36.46Nutiva Organic MCT Oil 473 ml: Made without chemicals, filler oils or additives, our Organic MCT Oil is a premium source of energy-boosting MCTs, or medium-chain triglycerides. Unlike other brands,...20356- SKU:
- 20356
Was: CAD $36.46Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $36.46Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $36.46Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $36.46Subtotal: -
Biomed Lymf A Drop 50 ml
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $43.99Biomed Lymf A Drop 50 ml: Homeopathic remedies only to be used as per a practitioner advice.9050- SKU:
- 9050
Sale Price: CAD $43.99 -
Unda 243 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz)
Unda
Unda 243 - 20 ml (0.7 fl oz): Homeopathic Preparation. For mo7543- SKU:
- 7543
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega 120 Softgels
Nordic Naturals Professional line
Was: CAD $87.05Your Price: CAD $73.99CAD $87.05Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega 120 Softgels: Helps to support cardiovascular health, cognitive health, and brain function. Promotes healthy mood balance and helps15437- SKU:
- 15437
- Processing time:
- 5 to 7 Business days
Was: CAD $87.05Your Price: CAD $73.99CAD $87.05Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $87.05Your Price: CAD $73.99CAD $87.05Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Vitamin D3 120 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $30.94Your Price: CAD $24.75CAD $30.94Pure Encapsulations Vitamin D3 120 Veg Capsules: Vitamin D promotes intestinal calcium and phosphorous absorption and reduces urinary calcium loss, essential mechanisms15848- SKU:
- 15848
Was: CAD $30.94Your Price: CAD $24.75CAD $30.94Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.94Your Price: CAD $24.75CAD $30.94Subtotal: -
Pranarom Aromavita 13 - 10 ml
Pranarom
Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Pranarom Aromavita 13 - 10 ml: This blend is composed of essential oils of Virginian Cedar, Lemon, Cypress, Bay Laurel, Everlasting, Peppermint and Clove.<16912- SKU:
- 16912
Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Subtotal: -
Pranarom Aromavita 59 - 10 ml
Pranarom
Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Pranarom Aromavita 59 - 10 ml This blend is composed of essential oils of Atlas cedarwood, Cypress, Lemon, Lemon eucalyptus, Rosemary and Everlasting.16917- SKU:
- 16917
Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Subtotal: -
Purica Pet Recovery Extra Strength 1 Kg
Purica Biomedica
Sale Price: CAD $115.94Purica Pet Recovery Extra Strength 1 Kg (Formerly Recovery SA Extra Strength): A complete spectrum of natural ingredients supporti17676- SKU:
- 17676
- Processing Time:
- Upto 5 Business Days.
Sale Price: CAD $115.94