Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
St Francis Strest 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32St Francis Strest 250 Ml: Ingredients: Rhodiola *(Rho14467- SKU:
- 14467
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Berberine 90 Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $35.99Bioclinic Naturals Berberine 90 Capsules: Ingredients:14839- SKU:
- 14839
Sale Price: CAD $35.99 -
St Francis EchinaPura 100 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99St Francis EchinaPura 100 Ml: Used in Herbal Medicine to help fight off infections, especially of the upper respiratory tract (e.g. common colds).16743- SKU:
- 16743
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Phytothyro 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22St Francis Phytothyro (Bladderwrack Combo) 1000 Ml : Bladderwrack Combo.16616- SKU:
- 16616
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Zen Meditation Blend Essential Oil Organic 30ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $20.74Your Price: CAD $16.59CAD $20.74Divine Essence Zen Meditation Blend Essential Oil Organic 30ml: 100% pure blends22045- SKU:
- 22045
Was: CAD $20.74Your Price: CAD $16.59CAD $20.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $20.74Your Price: CAD $16.59CAD $20.74Subtotal: -
Out of stock
Aor Liver Support 180 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $76.15Your Price: CAD $60.92CAD $76.15Aor Liver Support 180 Capsules: Helps to support liver function; Stimulates liver function.1092- SKU:
- 1092
Was: CAD $76.15Your Price: CAD $60.92CAD $76.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $76.15Your Price: CAD $60.92CAD $76.15Subtotal: -
St Francis Chamomile 100 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99St Francis Chamomile 100 Ml :Matricaria camomilla. Used13188- SKU:
- 13188
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Gingko Complete 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65St Francis Gingko Complete 50 Ml (Panloba) 50 Ml : Ingredients (per 1 ml):13386- SKU:
- 13386
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65Subtotal: -
St Francis Phytothyro 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65St Francis Phytothyro (Bladderwrack Combo) 50 Ml : Bladderwrack Combo.13402- SKU:
- 13402
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65Subtotal: -
St Francis Chamomile 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21St Francis Chamomile 1000 Ml :Matricaria camomilla. Used in traditional Western herbal16508- SKU:
- 16508
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Subtotal: -
St Francis Elecampane 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99St Francis Elecampane 250 Ml: (Inula helenium).16545- SKU:
- 16545
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Echinacea Plus 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21St Francis Echinacea Plus 1000 ml: (Formerly EchinAce/ Echinacea 2+):16534- SKU:
- 16534
- Availability:
- Formerly EchinAce > Echinacea 2+ > Echinacea Plus
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Kava Kava 120 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $37.00Alpha Science Kava Kava 120 ml: Calmative and Sleep Aid. Used in18219- SKU:
- 18219
Sale Price: CAD $37.00 -
Enzymedica Digest Gold 45 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Enzymedica Digest Gold 45 Veg Capsules:18953- SKU:
- 18953
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Subtotal: -
Motherlove More Milk Plus Liquid 118 ml
Motherlove
Was: CAD $61.87Your Price: CAD $52.59CAD $61.87Motherlove More Milk Plus 118 ml: Fenugreek is traditionally used in Herbal Medicine as a galactogogue/lactogogue to help promote milk production/secretion. Stinging n18998- SKU:
- 18998
Was: CAD $61.87Your Price: CAD $52.59CAD $61.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $61.87Your Price: CAD $52.59CAD $61.87Subtotal: -
Biomed Curcumin Boswellia 60 Capsules
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $65.98Biomed Curcumin Boswellia 60 Veg Capsules: Joint Pain and Inflammation.20376- SKU:
- 20376
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $65.98 -
Out of stock
Aor Strontium Support II - 240 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $97.42Your Price: CAD $77.94CAD $97.42AOR Strontium Support II - 240 Capsules: Ingredients: Eac22450- SKU:
- 22450
Was: CAD $97.42Your Price: CAD $77.94CAD $97.42Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $97.42Your Price: CAD $77.94CAD $97.42Subtotal: -
Sambucol Cold and Flu Kids Chewable Tablets
Sambucol
Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Sambucol Cold and Flu Kids Chewable Tablets: (Sambucus nigra - Black Elderberry) (Traditionally) used in Herbal Medicine to promote sweating (diaphoret17047- SKU:
- 17047
Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $24.99Your Price: CAD $19.99CAD $24.99Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Saccharomyces Boulardii 60 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $69.69Your Price: CAD $55.75CAD $69.69Pure Encapsulations Saccharomyces Boulardii 60 Veg Capsules: Balances intestinal flora.9784- SKU:
- 9784
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $69.69Your Price: CAD $55.75CAD $69.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $69.69Your Price: CAD $55.75CAD $69.69Subtotal: -
Biotics Research UltraVir-X 90 Capsules
Biotics Research
Sale Price: CAD $62.99Biotics Research UltraVir-X 90 Capsules :Ingredients::11954- SKU:
- 11954
Sale Price: CAD $62.99