Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pure Encapsulations ADR Formula 60 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $65.00Your Price: CAD $52.00CAD $65.00Pure Encapsulations ADR Formula 60 Veg Capsules Ingredients:20813- SKU:
- 20813
Was: CAD $65.00Your Price: CAD $52.00CAD $65.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $65.00Your Price: CAD $52.00CAD $65.00Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Zen Meditation-Blend Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Divine Essence Zen Meditation-Blend Essential Oil Organic 15ml:22150- SKU:
- 22150
Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Anti-Stress-Blend Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $15.74Your Price: CAD $12.59CAD $15.74Divine Essence Anti-Stress-Blend Essential Oil Organic 15ml:22155- SKU:
- 22155
Was: CAD $15.74Your Price: CAD $12.59CAD $15.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $15.74Your Price: CAD $12.59CAD $15.74Subtotal: -
St Francis EchinaPura 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65St Francis EchinaPura 50 Ml: Used in Herbal Medicine to help fight off infections, especially of the upper r16742- SKU:
- 16742
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Subtotal: -
HerbalGem Gemmotherapy Complex G26 FE Gem 30 Ml
HerbalGem
Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24HerbalGem Gemmotherapy Complex G26 FE Gem 30 ml: Gemmotherapy remedy – Organic.15348- SKU:
- 15348
Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $66.24Your Price: CAD $52.99CAD $66.24Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Rose Extra 100% Absolute Essential Oil 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $132.49Your Price: CAD $105.99CAD $132.49Divine Essence Rose Extra 100% Absolute Essential Oil 5ml: Rose Absolute pleasantly perfumes homemade beauty products. It is often us21950- SKU:
- 21950
Was: CAD $132.49Your Price: CAD $105.99CAD $132.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $132.49Your Price: CAD $105.99CAD $132.49Subtotal: -
Provita Liver C3 Hepato-Protect 45 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $27.29Provita Liver C3 Hepato-Protect 45 Capsules: Ingredients: Each vegan caps23622- SKU:
- 23622
Sale Price: CAD $27.29 -
Metagenics Lipo Gen 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $48.95Metagenics Lipo Gen 90 Tablets: Helps to support liver function and helps the body to metabolize fats.8439- SKU:
- 8439
Sale Price: CAD $48.95 -
St Francis Lemon Balm 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65St Francis Lemon Balm 50 Ml :(Melissa officinalis). Traditionally use13317- SKU:
- 13317
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Subtotal: -
St Francis Echinacea Plus 100 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99St Francis Echinacea plus 100 ml: (formerly EchinAce / Echinacea 2+ ).13240- SKU:
- 13240
- Availability:
- Formerly EchinAce > Echinacea 2+ > Echinacea Plus
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Phytothyro 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32St Francis Phytothyro (Bladderwrack Combo) 250 Ml : Bladderwrack Combo.13401- SKU:
- 13401
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $97.32Your Price: CAD $72.99CAD $97.32Subtotal: -
Alpha Science IB-Zyme 90 Capsules
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $48.00Alpha Science IB-Zyme 90 Capsules : Ingredients:14135- SKU:
- 14135
Sale Price: CAD $48.00 -
Bioclinic Naturals IB Care 60 Enteric Coated Softgels
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $16.99Bioclinic Naturals IB Care 60 Enteric Coated Softgels : Ingredients :17560- SKU:
- 17560
Sale Price: CAD $16.99 -
Orange Naturals Passionflower Tincture 100 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Orange Naturals Passionflower Tincture 100 ml: Passionflower is used as a sleep aid in cases of stress-related insomnia.20081- SKU:
- 20081
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products Inflamma-bLOX 60 Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $85.99Ortho Molecular Products Inflamma-bLOX: It contains skullcap, bee propolis, and turmeric for full-spectrum support.21188- SKU:
- 21188
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $85.99 -
MegaFood Complex C 72 Tablets
MegaFood
Sale Price: CAD $62.08MegaFood Complex C 72 Tablets: Helps support the immune system.22624- SKU:
- 22624
Sale Price: CAD $62.08 -
Biotics Research ADP 60 Tablets
Biotics Research
Sale Price: CAD $50.00Biotics Research ADP 60 Tablets: Oregano Oil tabs standardized, emulsified, sustained release tablets; To BREAK DOWN BIOFILMS. May be indicated for Gut dysbiosis,11324- SKU:
- 11324
Sale Price: CAD $50.00 -
St Francis Globe Artichoke 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65St Francis Globe Artichoke 50 Ml : (Cynara scolymus).13113- SKU:
- 13113
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Subtotal: -
St Francis Chamomile 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99St Francis Chamomile 250 Ml :Matricaria camomilla. Used in traditional Western herbali13189- SKU:
- 13189
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Phytothyro 100 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $48.65Your Price: CAD $36.49CAD $48.65St Francis Phytothyro (Bladderwrack Combo) 100 Ml : Bladderwrack Combo.13400- SKU:
- 13400
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $48.65Your Price: CAD $36.49CAD $48.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $48.65Your Price: CAD $36.49CAD $48.65Subtotal: