Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metagenics UltraMeal Cardio 360 Vanilla 518 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $92.95Metagenics UltraMeal Cardio 360 Vanilla: Helps to maintain proper muscle function, including the heart muscle. Source of antioxidants that help to19729- SKU:
- 19729
Sale Price: CAD $92.95 -
Sambucol Cold & Flu 24 Softgels
Sambucol
Was: CAD $25.74Your Price: CAD $20.59CAD $25.74Sambucol Cold & Flu 24 Capsules: (Echinacea) Traditionally used in Herbal Medicine to help relieve cold symptoms. (Traditionally) used in Herbal Medicine to help f17050- SKU:
- 17050
Was: CAD $25.74Your Price: CAD $20.59CAD $25.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.74Your Price: CAD $20.59CAD $25.74Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraMeal Cardio 360 Chocolate 539 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $92.95Metagenics UltraMeal Cardio 360 Chocolate: Helps to maintain proper muscle function, including the heart muscle. Source of antioxidants that help to reduce free radicals and lipid oxidation in body...19727- SKU:
- 19727
Sale Price: CAD $92.95 -
Thorne Joint Support Nutrients 240 Veg Capsules
Thorne
Sale Price: CAD $75.01Thorne Joint Support Nutrients 240 Veg Capsules: (Formerly AR-Encap).9633- SKU:
- 9633
Sale Price: CAD $75.01 -
Out of stock
Aor Liver Support 180 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $76.15Your Price: CAD $60.92CAD $76.15Aor Liver Support 180 Capsules: Helps to support liver function; Stimulates liver function.1092- SKU:
- 1092
Was: CAD $76.15Your Price: CAD $60.92CAD $76.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $76.15Your Price: CAD $60.92CAD $76.15Subtotal: -
St Francis Chamomile 100 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99St Francis Chamomile 100 Ml :Matricaria camomilla. Used13188- SKU:
- 13188
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Gingko Complete 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65St Francis Gingko Complete 50 Ml (Panloba) 50 Ml : Ingredients (per 1 ml):13386- SKU:
- 13386
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65Subtotal: -
St Francis Phytothyro 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65St Francis Phytothyro (Bladderwrack Combo) 50 Ml : Bladderwrack Combo.13402- SKU:
- 13402
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $30.65Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $30.65Subtotal: -
St Francis Chamomile 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21St Francis Chamomile 1000 Ml :Matricaria camomilla. Used in traditional Western herbal16508- SKU:
- 16508
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Subtotal: -
St Francis Elecampane 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99St Francis Elecampane 250 Ml: (Inula helenium).16545- SKU:
- 16545
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Echinacea Plus 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21St Francis Echinacea Plus 1000 ml: (Formerly EchinAce/ Echinacea 2+):16534- SKU:
- 16534
- Availability:
- Formerly EchinAce > Echinacea 2+ > Echinacea Plus
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $242.21Your Price: CAD $181.66CAD $242.21Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Kava Kava 120 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $37.00Alpha Science Kava Kava 120 ml: Calmative and Sleep Aid. Used in18219- SKU:
- 18219
Sale Price: CAD $37.00 -
Enzymedica Digest Gold 45 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Enzymedica Digest Gold 45 Veg Capsules:18953- SKU:
- 18953
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Subtotal: -
Motherlove More Milk Plus Liquid 118 ml
Motherlove
Was: CAD $61.87Your Price: CAD $52.59CAD $61.87Motherlove More Milk Plus 118 ml: Fenugreek is traditionally used in Herbal Medicine as a galactogogue/lactogogue to help promote milk production/secretion. Stinging n18998- SKU:
- 18998
Was: CAD $61.87Your Price: CAD $52.59CAD $61.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $61.87Your Price: CAD $52.59CAD $61.87Subtotal: -
Biomed Curcumin Boswellia 60 Capsules
BioMed
Sale Price: CAD $65.98Biomed Curcumin Boswellia 60 Veg Capsules: Joint Pain and Inflammation.20376- SKU:
- 20376
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $65.98 -
Out of stock
Aor Strontium Support II - 240 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $97.42Your Price: CAD $77.94CAD $97.42AOR Strontium Support II - 240 Capsules: Ingredients: Eac22450- SKU:
- 22450
Was: CAD $97.42Your Price: CAD $77.94CAD $97.42Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $97.42Your Price: CAD $77.94CAD $97.42Subtotal: -
Pure Encapsulations Heartburn Essentials 180 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Pure Encapsulations Heartburn Essentials 180 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:9750- SKU:
- 9750
Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Subtotal: -
Bach Flower Remedy Oak 20 ml
Bach
Was: CAD $20.36Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $22.49Bach Flower Remedy Oak 20 ml :For those who are struggling and fighting strongly to get well, or in connection with the affairs of their daily life. They wil13540- SKU:
- 13540
Was: CAD $20.36Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $22.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $20.36Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $22.49Subtotal: -
St Francis Chamomile 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65St Francis Chamomile 50 Ml :Matricaria camomilla. Used in traditional Western herbalis13190- SKU:
- 13190
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Subtotal: -
St Francis Lemon Balm 100 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99St Francis Lemon Balm 100 Ml :(Melissa officinalis). Traditionally us13315- SKU:
- 13315
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.99Your Price: CAD $34.49CAD $45.99Subtotal: