Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
WomenSense BladderSense 90 Veg Capsules
Womensense
Was: CAD $35.26Your Price: CAD $29.97CAD $35.26WomenSense BladderSense 90 Veg Capsules: Supportive bladder, and help18519- SKU:
- 18519
Was: CAD $35.26Your Price: CAD $29.97CAD $35.26Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.26Your Price: CAD $29.97CAD $35.26Subtotal: -
Alpha Vet Science Anzio-VM 500 ml
Alpha Vet Science
Was: CAD $49.41Your Price: CAD $42.00CAD $49.41Alpha Vet Science Anzio-VM 500 ml: Anzio-VM™ with its mild sedative actions supports the central nervous system in dogs and cats exhibiting anxio21072- SKU:
- 21072
Was: CAD $49.41Your Price: CAD $42.00CAD $49.41Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.41Your Price: CAD $42.00CAD $49.41Subtotal: -
Provita Synergistic GABA Complex 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $27.59Provita Synergistic GABA Complex 60 Capsules: Helps with sleep and relaxation, while enhancing focus and mental flow.23621- SKU:
- 23621
Sale Price: CAD $27.59 -
NFH Bacopa SAP 60 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $41.10NFH Bacopa SAP 60 Capsules: High quality Bacopa monnieri extract standardized to 45% bacosides that can help support memory16541- SKU:
- 16541
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $41.10 -
Out of stock
Aor P-5-P (Vitamin B6) 50 mg 60 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $36.73Your Price: CAD $29.38CAD $36.73AOR P-5-P (Vitamin B6) 50 mg - 60 Capsules: Ingredients: Each capsule contains:1139- SKU:
- 1139
Was: CAD $36.73Your Price: CAD $29.38CAD $36.73Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $36.73Your Price: CAD $29.38CAD $36.73Subtotal: -
Metagenics MyoCalm Plus 180 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $75.95Metagenics MyoCalm Plus 180 Tablets: Ingredients:8470- SKU:
- 8470
Sale Price: CAD $75.95 -
Aor Cogni Q 30 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $71.58Your Price: CAD $57.26CAD $71.58AOR Cogni Q 30 Veg Capsules: Ingredients: Each Capsule Contains:1049- SKU:
- 1049
Was: CAD $71.58Your Price: CAD $57.26CAD $71.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $71.58Your Price: CAD $57.26CAD $71.58Subtotal: -
Aor Vitamin C 1000 mg 300 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58AOR Vitamin C 1000 mg 300 Capsules: Ingredients: Each capsule contains:1180- SKU:
- 1180
Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58Subtotal: -
Metagenics HerSynergy 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $80.95Metagenics HerSynergy 60 Tablets: Ingredients:15374- SKU:
- 15374
Sale Price: CAD $80.95 -
Green Beaver Star Anise Toothpaste 75 Ml
Green Beaver
Was: CAD $12.49Your Price: CAD $9.99CAD $12.49Green Beaver Star Anise Toothpaste 75 Ml: It has a nice, slightly sweet flavour with a hint of black licorice – it’s a great alternative to mint. Using it16203- SKU:
- 16203
Was: CAD $12.49Your Price: CAD $9.99CAD $12.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $12.49Your Price: CAD $9.99CAD $12.49Subtotal: -
Metagenics OmegaGenics Neuro 1000 - 60 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $84.95Metagenics OmegaGenics Neuro 1000 - 60 Softgels: Helps support cognitive health.21832- SKU:
- 21832
Sale Price: CAD $84.95 -
Mineral Fusion 2 in 1 Lip & Cheek Stain Syrah 3 ml
Mineral Fusion
Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion 2 in 1 Lip & Cheek Stain Syrah 3 ml: Hot Red.22780- SKU:
- 22780
Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74 -
Provita Ashwagandha 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $20.59Provita Ashwagandha 60 Capsules: Ashwagandha is traditionally used in Ayurveda as/for: Rasayana (rejuvenative tonic) (enhanced health and23615- SKU:
- 23615
Sale Price: CAD $20.59 -
Provita Gotu Kola 120 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $23.99Provita Gotu Kola 120 Capsules Improves memory, cognition, intellect, and combats mental stress and fatigue. <23617- SKU:
- 23617
Sale Price: CAD $23.99 -
Provita HYA 300+ 90 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $38.99Provita HYA 300+ 90 Capsules Ingredients:23644- SKU:
- 23644
Sale Price: CAD $38.99 -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Cosmopolitan 3.9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $41.77Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion Lipstick Cosmopolitan : Burgundy.15393- SKU:
- 15393
Was: CAD $41.77Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $41.77Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Womensense MenoSense 180 Veg Capsules
Womensense
Was: CAD $45.85Your Price: CAD $39.97CAD $47.02Womensense MenoSense 180 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:10773- SKU:
- 10773
Was: CAD $45.85Your Price: CAD $39.97CAD $47.02Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.85Your Price: CAD $39.97CAD $47.02Subtotal: -
Genestra Liquid Iodine 30 ml
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $24.41Your Price: CAD $20.75CAD $24.41Genestra Liquid Iodine 30 ml : Iodine Supplement.4897- SKU:
- 4897
Was: CAD $24.41Your Price: CAD $20.75CAD $24.41Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $24.41Your Price: CAD $20.75CAD $24.41Subtotal: -
Metagenics Glutagenics 259 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $114.95Metagenics Glutagenics Powder:Helps to support the health and integrity of the gastroi8421- SKU:
- 8421
Sale Price: CAD $114.95 -
Alpha Science Echinacea 120 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $31.50Alpha Science Echinacea 120 ml Traditionally used to fight off colds, flus and infections, especially of the respiratory tract.14156- SKU:
- 14156
Sale Price: CAD $31.50