Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metagenics MyoCalm Plus 180 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $75.95Metagenics MyoCalm Plus 180 Tablets: Ingredients:8470- SKU:
- 8470
Sale Price: CAD $75.95 -
Aor Cogni Q 30 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $71.58Your Price: CAD $57.26CAD $71.58AOR Cogni Q 30 Veg Capsules: Ingredients: Each Capsule Contains:1049- SKU:
- 1049
Was: CAD $71.58Your Price: CAD $57.26CAD $71.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $71.58Your Price: CAD $57.26CAD $71.58Subtotal: -
Aor Vitamin C 1000 mg 300 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58AOR Vitamin C 1000 mg 300 Capsules: Ingredients: Each capsule contains:1180- SKU:
- 1180
Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58Subtotal: -
Metagenics HerSynergy 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $80.95Metagenics HerSynergy 60 Tablets: Ingredients:15374- SKU:
- 15374
Sale Price: CAD $80.95 -
Green Beaver Star Anise Toothpaste 75 Ml
Green Beaver
Was: CAD $12.49Your Price: CAD $9.99CAD $12.49Green Beaver Star Anise Toothpaste 75 Ml: It has a nice, slightly sweet flavour with a hint of black licorice – it’s a great alternative to mint. Using it16203- SKU:
- 16203
Was: CAD $12.49Your Price: CAD $9.99CAD $12.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $12.49Your Price: CAD $9.99CAD $12.49Subtotal: -
Metagenics OmegaGenics Neuro 1000 - 60 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $84.95Metagenics OmegaGenics Neuro 1000 - 60 Softgels: Helps support cognitive health.21832- SKU:
- 21832
Sale Price: CAD $84.95 -
Mineral Fusion 2 in 1 Lip & Cheek Stain Syrah 3 ml
Mineral Fusion
Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion 2 in 1 Lip & Cheek Stain Syrah 3 ml: Hot Red.22780- SKU:
- 22780
Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74 -
Provita Ashwagandha 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $20.59Provita Ashwagandha 60 Capsules: Ashwagandha is traditionally used in Ayurveda as/for: Rasayana (rejuvenative tonic) (enhanced health and23615- SKU:
- 23615
Sale Price: CAD $20.59 -
Provita Gotu Kola 120 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $23.99Provita Gotu Kola 120 Capsules Improves memory, cognition, intellect, and combats mental stress and fatigue. <23617- SKU:
- 23617
Sale Price: CAD $23.99 -
Provita HYA 300+ 90 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $38.99Provita HYA 300+ 90 Capsules Ingredients:23644- SKU:
- 23644
Sale Price: CAD $38.99 -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Cosmopolitan 3.9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $41.77Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion Lipstick Cosmopolitan : Burgundy.15393- SKU:
- 15393
Was: CAD $41.77Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $41.77Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Aor Methyl B12 - 5 mg 60 Lozenges
Aor
Was: CAD $34.76Your Price: CAD $27.81CAD $34.76AOR MethylB12 - 5 mg 60 Lozenges: Ingredients:1109- SKU:
- 1109
Was: CAD $34.76Your Price: CAD $27.81CAD $34.76Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.76Your Price: CAD $27.81CAD $34.76Subtotal: -
NFH Trident SAP 65:10 - 120 Softgels
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $81.99NFH Trident SAP 65:10 - 120 Softgels :High dose EPA to support cognitive health.9437- SKU:
- 9437
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $81.99 -
Alpha Science Magnesium BisGlycinate 120 Capsules
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $34.50Alpha Science Magnesium BisGlycinate 120 Capsules : Amino Acid Chelated Magnesium.14166- SKU:
- 14166
Sale Price: CAD $34.50 -
Bioclinic Naturals Betaine HCL 60 Veg Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $11.99Bioclinic Naturals Betaine HCI 60 Veg Capsules : Betaine hydrochloride enzyme supplement.14649- SKU:
- 14649
Sale Price: CAD $11.99 -
Metagenics MetaRelax 30 Servings
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $68.95Metagenics MetaRelax 30 Servings: Helps to maintain proper muscle function, including the heart muscle. Helps in energy metabolism. Helps to maint18551- SKU:
- 18551
Sale Price: CAD $68.95 -
Alpha Vet Science Anzio-VM 120 ml
Alpha Vet Science
Was: CAD $13.53Your Price: CAD $11.50CAD $13.53Alpha Vet Science Anzio-VM 120 ml: Anzio-VM™ with its mild sedative actions supports the central nervous system in dogs and cats exhibiting anxio21071- SKU:
- 21071
Was: CAD $13.53Your Price: CAD $11.50CAD $13.53Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $13.53Your Price: CAD $11.50CAD $13.53Subtotal: -
Beekeeper's Naturals Brain Fuel 6X10 ml Vials
Beekeeper's Naturals
Was: CAD $32.28Your Price: CAD $27.44CAD $32.28Beekeeper's Naturals Brain Fuel 6X10 ml Vials: B. LXR Brain Fuel.24189- SKU:
- 24189
Was: CAD $32.28Your Price: CAD $27.44CAD $32.28Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.28Your Price: CAD $27.44CAD $32.28Subtotal: -
Bio-K+ IBS Pro 50B 30 Capsules
Bio-K+
Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Bio-K+ IBS Pro 50B 30 Capsules: Probiotic formula. shel19337- SKU:
- 19337
Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Subtotal: -
Bio-K+ Antibio Pro 50B 15 Capsules
Bio-K+
Was: CAD $43.05Your Price: CAD $36.59CAD $43.05Bio-K+ Antibio Pro 50B 15 Capsules: Probiotic formula.19338- SKU:
- 19338
Was: CAD $43.05Your Price: CAD $36.59CAD $43.05Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $43.05Your Price: CAD $36.59CAD $43.05Subtotal: