Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metagenics Bone Builder Plus 180 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $86.95Metagenics Bone Builder Plus: Helps in the development and maintenance of bones and teeth. Adequate calcium and vitamin D, as part of a healthy diet, may15423- SKU:
- 15423
Sale Price: CAD $86.95 -
Bioclinic Naturals Ubiquinol CoQ10 -200 mg 60 Softgels
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $82.98Bioclinic Naturals Ubiquinol 200 mg 60 Softgels : Ingredients :21912- SKU:
- 21912
Sale Price: CAD $82.98 -
Alpha Science BotanoCough 250 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $16.01Alpha Science BotanoCough 250 ml: Natural cough suppressant23304- SKU:
- 23304
Sale Price: CAD $16.01 -
Alpha Science Vitamin D3 & K2 Orange Flavour 15ml Spray
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $28.00Alpha Science Vitamin D3 & K2 Orange Flavour 15ml Spray: Vitamin D3 & K2 is available in 15 mL size spray. A factor in the maintenanc23291- SKU:
- 23291
Sale Price: CAD $28.00 -
Preferred Nutrition Coenzyme Q10 150 mg 180 Softgels
Preferred Nutrition
Was: CAD $72.91Your Price: CAD $63.97CAD $75.26Preferred Nutrition Coenzyme Q10 150 mg 180 Softgels: Ingredients:23440- SKU:
- 23440
Was: CAD $72.91Your Price: CAD $63.97CAD $75.26Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $72.91Your Price: CAD $63.97CAD $75.26Subtotal: -
Vitalux Advanced Eye Vitamin and Mineral 60 Caplets
Vitalux
Was: CAD $27.05Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $27.05Vitalux Advanced Eye Vitamin and Mineral 60 Caplets: Ingredients:20493- SKU:
- 20493
Was: CAD $27.05Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $27.05Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $27.05Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $27.05Subtotal: -
Mill Creek Natural & Organic Biotin Shampoo 414 ml
Mill Creek
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Mill Creek Natural & Organic Biotin Shampoo 414 ml: Therapy formula, Invigorates scalp, Strengthens hair shaft, Improves body & texture.10868- SKU:
- 10868
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Subtotal: -
Restorative Formulations T-Balance Px 60 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $88.49Restorative Formulations T-Balance Px 60 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:14232- SKU:
- 14232
Sale Price: CAD $88.49 -
Metagenics Bone Builder Plus 90 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $47.95Metagenics Bone Builder Plus 90 Capsules: Helps in the development and maintenance of b14343- SKU:
- 14343
Sale Price: CAD $47.95 -
Alpha Health Organic MCT Oil 1L
Alpha Health
Sale Price: CAD $46.76Alpha Health Organic MCT Oil 1L: 100% Pure Organic MCT Oil - Medium Chain Triglycerides (from 100% coconut oil ((Cocos nucifera) oil)17164- SKU:
- 17164
Sale Price: CAD $46.76 -
NFH PQ10 SAP 100 Mg 60 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $47.10NFH PQ10 SAP 100 Mg 60 Capsules: Ingredients: Each vegetable capsule contains :14537- SKU:
- 14537
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $47.10 -
Mineral Fusion Eye Shadow Palette Speakeasy
Mineral Fusion
Your Price: CAD $46.59CAD $58.24Mineral Fusion Eye Shadow Palette Speakeasy: shimmering cream, bronze, and gold is our secret to creating the perfect golden look tha22858- SKU:
- 22858
Your Price: CAD $46.59CAD $58.24 -
Mineral Fusion Eye Shadow Palette Soiree
Mineral Fusion
Your Price: CAD $46.59CAD $58.24Mineral Fusion Eye Shadow Palette Soiree: shimmering cream, gold sparkle, bronze, and dark chocolate - a perfect go-to for even22810- SKU:
- 22810
Your Price: CAD $46.59CAD $58.24 -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Butter Pomegranate 2g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Mineral Fusion Lipstick Butter Pomegranate 2g: Red. The do-everything balm + gloss. Mine22787- SKU:
- 22787
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Subtotal: -
Aor Bacopa Enlighten 120 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58AOR Bacopa Enlighten 120 Capsules: Ingredients: Bacopa monnieri [Brahmi] extract (50-522378- SKU:
- 22378
Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $53.58Your Price: CAD $42.86CAD $53.58Subtotal: -
Out of stock
Aor Ginkgo Biloba 120 mg 90 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $40.35Your Price: CAD $32.28CAD $40.35AOR Ginkgo Biloba 90 Capsules: Ingredients: Each capsule contains:1070- SKU:
- 1070
Was: CAD $40.35Your Price: CAD $32.28CAD $40.35Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $40.35Your Price: CAD $32.28CAD $40.35Subtotal: -
Metagenics Milk Thistle Extract 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $34.95Metagenics Milk Thistle Extract 90 Tablets: Traditionally used as a liver protectant. <8508- SKU:
- 8508
Sale Price: CAD $34.95 -
NFH Curcumin SAP 90 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $61.99NFH Curcumin SAP 90 Capsules :Turmeric root extract with 95% curcuminoids.9398- SKU:
- 9398
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $61.99 -
Derma e Vitamin A Cleanser 175 ml
Derma E
Was: CAD $37.16Your Price: CAD $31.59CAD $37.16Derma e Vitamin A Cleanser 175 ml : A gentle exfoliating, sulfate-free cleanser helps to deeply cleanse as well as help to reduce the appearance of fine lines and14029- SKU:
- 14029
Was: CAD $37.16Your Price: CAD $31.59CAD $37.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.16Your Price: CAD $31.59CAD $37.16Subtotal: -
St Francis Astragalus 60 Veg Capsules
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $42.65Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $42.65St Francis Astragalus 60 Veg Capsules: Strengthens health and immune system. Enhances production of white blood cells.14407- SKU:
- 14407
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $42.65Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $42.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $42.65Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $42.65Subtotal: