Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pure Encapsulations Choline Bitartrate 60 Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $36.88Your Price: CAD $29.50CAD $36.88Pure Encapsulations Choline Bitartrate: Liver function support.23663- SKU:
- 23663
Was: CAD $36.88Your Price: CAD $29.50CAD $36.88Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $36.88Your Price: CAD $29.50CAD $36.88Subtotal: -
NFH Psyllium SAP 340g
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $32.50NFH Psyllium SAP 340g: Psyllium husk is a well-known dietary fiber that has been used in traditional medicine for many centuries. Its unique viscosity and water ho23573- SKU:
- 23573
- PRODUCT SPECIFICATION:
- NFHproducts only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $32.50 -
Metagenics Zinc AG 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $20.50Metagenics Zinc AG 60 Tablets: A factor in the maintenance of good health.8600- SKU:
- 8600
Sale Price: CAD $20.50 -
Metagenics Adreset 60 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $59.95Metagenics Adreset 60 Capsules: Ingredients: Each capsule contains:<8330- SKU:
- 8330
Sale Price: CAD $59.95 -
Metagenics Folapro 120 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $56.95Metagenics Folapro 120 Tablets: Helps to maintain good health and prevent neural tube defects when taken prior to becoming pregnant and during ear8414- SKU:
- 8414
Sale Price: CAD $56.95 -
Metagenics Zinc AG 180 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $66.95Metagenics Zinc AG 180 Tablets: A factor in the maintenance of good health.8601- SKU:
- 8601
Sale Price: CAD $66.95 -
Alpha Science Emulsified Vitamin D3 120 Ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $21.50Alpha Science Emulsified Vitamin D3 120 Ml: Unflavoured. Emulsified Vitamin D3 Liquid.18571- SKU:
- 18571
Sale Price: CAD $21.50 -
Alpha Vet Science Omega 3/6/9-VM 500 ml
Alpha Vet Science
Was: CAD $54.12Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $54.12Alpha Vet Science Omega 3/6/9-VM 500 ml: Omega 3/6/9-VM™ is a synergistic blend of essential fatty acids21079- SKU:
- 21079
Was: CAD $54.12Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $54.12Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $54.12Your Price: CAD $46.00CAD $54.12Subtotal: -
Restorative Formulations NGF Px 60 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $58.24Restorative Formulations NGF Px 60 Veg Capsules: Ingredients: Each capsule contains:20371- SKU:
- 20371
Sale Price: CAD $58.24 -
Provita Ellagic Acid Forte 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $27.59Provita Ellagic Acid Forte 60 Capsules: It is highly recommended to have a healthy gut microbiota to maximize benefits provided by ellagic acid. T23627- SKU:
- 23627
Sale Price: CAD $27.59 -
Provita Acerola Organic Vitamin C 120 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $42.99Provita Acerola Organic Vitamin C 120 Capsules: Organically grown, this true super food provides additional phytonutrients.19141- SKU:
- 19141
Sale Price: CAD $42.99 -
Metagenics Niatain 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $20.95Metagenics Niatain 90 Tablets : Helps in energy metabolism and in13729- SKU:
- 13729
Sale Price: CAD $20.95 -
Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 300 - 270 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $72.95Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 300 - 270 Softgels: Helps support13734- SKU:
- 13734
Sale Price: CAD $72.95 -
Metagenics SPM Active 60 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $84.95Metagenics SPM Active 60 Softgels: Source of Omega-3 fatty acids, eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA) and docosahexaenoic acid (DHA) for the maintenance of good health. Helps sup20625- SKU:
- 20625
Sale Price: CAD $84.95 -
Provita Pancreatin Pro 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $25.00Provita Pancreatin Pro 60 capsules Ingredients: Each delayed release v23597- SKU:
- 23597
Sale Price: CAD $25.00 -
Natra Men Only NITROpro 60 Capsules
Natra
Was: CAD $47.04Your Price: CAD $39.98CAD $47.04Natra Men Only NITROpro 60 Capsules: Ingredients: Each V-Capsule contains:<23013- SKU:
- 23013
Was: CAD $47.04Your Price: CAD $39.98CAD $47.04Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $47.04Your Price: CAD $39.98CAD $47.04Subtotal: -
Metagenics SPM Active One Daily 60 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $138.00Metagenics SPM Active One Daily 60 Softgels: Source of Omega-3 fatty acids, eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA) and docosahexaenoic acid (DHA) for the mai8371- SKU:
- 8371
Sale Price: CAD $138.00 -
Mill Creek Natural & Organic Henna Shampoo 414 ml
Mill Creek
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Mill Creek Natural & Organic Henna Shampoo 414 ml: Enhancing formula helps with volume; adds natural shine, and Improves manageability.21239- SKU:
- 21239
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $22.99CAD $28.74Subtotal: -
Vital Proteins Collagen Powder 567 g
Vital Proteins
Was: CAD $91.28Your Price: CAD $77.59CAD $91.28Vital Proteins Collagen Powder 567 g:16402- SKU:
- 16402
Was: CAD $91.28Your Price: CAD $77.59CAD $91.28Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $91.28Your Price: CAD $77.59CAD $91.28Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Inonotus Obliquus (Chaga Mushroom) Extract 250 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $58.99Alpha Science Inonotus Obliquus (Chaga Mushroom) Extract 250 ml: Source of fungal polysaccharides with immunomodulating properties.24044- SKU:
- 24044
Sale Price: CAD $58.99