Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Divine Essence Chamomile-Roman Essential Oil Organic 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $68.74Your Price: CAD $42.99CAD $68.74Divine Essence Chamomile-Roman Essential Oil Organic 5ml: Chamaemelum nobile. Chamomile - Roman essential oil is used in aromatherapy for its calming, sedative an21986- SKU:
- 21986
Was: CAD $68.74Your Price: CAD $42.99CAD $68.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $68.74Your Price: CAD $42.99CAD $68.74Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Jasmine 5% Absolue Essential Oil 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Divine Essence Jasmine 5% Absolue Essential Oil 5ml: Jasminum grandiflorum. Jasmine 5% essential oil is used in aromatherapy as nerve calming and to22053- SKU:
- 22053
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Subtotal: -
MediHerb LivCo 60 Capsules
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16MediHerb LivCo 60 Capsules: Helps to support liver function. Used in Herbal Medicine to help relieve di9353- SKU:
- 9353
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 50 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 50 Tablets : Digestive Enzymes.11382- SKU:
- 11382
Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Subtotal: -
Kyolic Formula 100 - 360 Capsules
Kyolic
Sale Price: CAD $64.58Kyolic Formula 100 - 360 Capsules: For reducing the risk of cardiovascular disease by helping to reduce elevated blood lipid levels/hyperlipidaemia in adults. P15410- SKU:
- 15410
Sale Price: CAD $64.58 -
Metagenics Spectrazyme Gluten Digest Enzymes 90 Capsules
Metagenics
Was: CAD $100.25Sale Price: CAD $99.95Metagenics Spectrazyme Gluten Digest Enzymes: Provides digestive support for gluten.17879- SKU:
- 17879
Was: CAD $100.25Sale Price: CAD $99.95 -
Divine Essence Violet 100% Absolute Essential Oil 1ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Divine Essence Violet 100% Absolute Essential Oil 1ml: Viola odorata21989- SKU:
- 21989
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Cinnamon True Bark Essential Oil Organic 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Divine Essence Cinnamon True Bark Essential Oil Organic 5ml: Cinnamomum zeylanicum (C.verum). Cinnamon - True Bark essential oil is used in aromathe22052- SKU:
- 22052
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Subtotal: -
Provita Agaricus 1000 90 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $26.99Provita Agaricus 1000 90 Capsules Ingredients:23624- SKU:
- 23624
Sale Price: CAD $26.99 -
Alpha Science Ganoderma lucidum (Reishi Mushroom) Extract 250 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $56.49Alpha Science Ganoderma lucidum (Reishi Mushroom) Extract 250 ml Source of antioxidants and fungal polysaccharides with immunomodulating properties. Used in Herba24042- SKU:
- 24042
Sale Price: CAD $56.49 -
Cyto Matrix Black Walnut Matrix 120 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Black Walnut Matrix 120 Veg Capsules: Natural combination with broad spectrum benefits and anti microbial action. Garlic-free and FODM24060V- SKU:
- 24060V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Lavender-Spike Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Divine Essence Lavender-Spike Essential Oil Organic 15ml: Lavandula latifolia (L. spica). Lavender spike essential oil is used in aromatherapy for its analgesic a22065- SKU:
- 22065
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Cedar-White (Cedar leaf) Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Divine Essence Cedar-White (Cedar leaf) Essential Oil Organic 15ml:22104- SKU:
- 22104
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Subtotal: -
St Francis Calendula Vitamin E Cream 60 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $41.99Your Price: CAD $31.49CAD $41.99St Francis Calendula Vitamin E Cream 60 Ml :Calendula is traditionally used in Herbal Medicine to aid in wound healing and to help relieve skin inflammations and irritations. Te13161- SKU:
- 13161
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $41.99Your Price: CAD $31.49CAD $41.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $41.99Your Price: CAD $31.49CAD $41.99Subtotal: -
St Francis Regular Flow (Capsella Combo) 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22St Francis Femance Regular Flow (Capsella Combo) 1000 Ml : Regular Flow is a tincture formula that helps relieve menorrhagia (i.e. heavy menstruation).16548- SKU:
- 16548
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $264.22Your Price: CAD $198.17CAD $264.22Subtotal: -
Dr Reckeweg R4 22 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Dr Reckeweg R4 22 ml: Homeopathic combination.9900- SKU:
- 9900
Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Subtotal: -
Homeocan Kids 09 Cough & Cold Night Time 100 Ml
Homeocan
Was: CAD $16.24Your Price: CAD $12.99CAD $16.24Homeocan Kids 0-9 Cough & Cold Night Time 100 Ml: This homeopathic medicine helps relieve symptoms associated with nighttime cough and cold: dry cough, congest15725- SKU:
- 15725
Was: CAD $16.24Your Price: CAD $12.99CAD $16.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $16.24Your Price: CAD $12.99CAD $16.24Subtotal: -
Homeocan Kids 0-9 Cough & Cold Night 250 Ml
Homeocan
Was: CAD $20.99Your Price: CAD $16.79CAD $20.99Homeocan Kids 0-9 Cough & Cold Night 250 Ml: This homeopathic medicine helps relieve symptoms associated with nighttime cough and cold: dry cough, congestion15728- SKU:
- 15728
Was: CAD $20.99Your Price: CAD $16.79CAD $20.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $20.99Your Price: CAD $16.79CAD $20.99Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Ammi Visnaga (Khella) Essential Oil Organic 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $49.49Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $49.49Divine Essence Ammi Visnaga (Khella) Essential Oil Organic 5ml: Ammi visnaga; Ammi Visnaga essential oil is used in cosmetics for its soothing, softening and regenerat21987- SKU:
- 21987
Was: CAD $49.49Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $49.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.49Your Price: CAD $39.59CAD $49.49Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Lavender-Fine Essential Oil Organic 30ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Divine Essence Lavender-Fine Essential Oil Organic 30ml: Lavandula angustifolia. Lavender fine essential oil is used in aromatherapy for its relaxant properties (sedat21996- SKU:
- 21996
Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $31.99Your Price: CAD $25.59CAD $31.99Subtotal: