Refine Search
Categories
- Digestive Health > Colitis & Crohn's
- Digestive Health > Fibre
- Multivitamins > Multi For Men
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Stress & Anxiety Relief
- Men's Health > Testosterone Support
- Digestive Health > Constipation
- Men's Health > Male Sexual Health
- Detox & Cleanse > Urinary Cleanse ( Kidney & Bladder)
- Detox & Cleanse > Lungs & Respiratory Cleanse
- Men's Health > Prostate & Urinary Health
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Cholesterol
- Men's Health > Male Hair Loss
- Eyes & Vision Health
- Cold & Flu > Bronchitis
- Heart & Circulation > Atherosclerosis
- Cold & Flu > Cold Sore
- Cold & Flu > Anti Viral & Microbial
- Heart & Circulation
- Digestive Health > Indigestion Bloating & Gas
- Digestive Health > Enzymes
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pure Encapsulations PreNatal Nutrients 120 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $74.69Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $74.69Pure Encapsulations PreNatal Nutrients 120 Veg Capsules: Nutritional support for pregnancy and lactation.9775- SKU:
- 9775
Was: CAD $74.69Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $74.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $74.69Your Price: CAD $59.75CAD $74.69Subtotal: -
Metagenics PhytoMulti Multivitamin 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $61.95Metagenics PhytoMulti Multivitamin (without Iron) Tablets: To provide ant8488- SKU:
- 8488
Sale Price: CAD $61.95 -
Metagenics PhytoMulti Multivitamin 120 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $99.95Metagenics PhytoMulti Multivitamin (without Iron) Tablets : It provides antioxidants,11616- SKU:
- 11616
Sale Price: CAD $99.95 -
Metagenics UltraClear Plus Vanilla 882 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $155.95Metagenics UltraClear PLUS Vanilla: Helps to support liver function. Source of antioxidants and essential amino acids for the maintenance of good healt8527- SKU:
- 8527
Sale Price: CAD $155.95 -
Metagenics PhytoMulti Multivitamin with Iron 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $62.95Metagenics PhytoMulti Multivitamin with Iron 60 Tablets: It provides antioxidants, vitamins and minerals for the maintenance of good health.8489- SKU:
- 8489
Sale Price: CAD $62.95 -
CanPrev Pureway C 600mg 120 Capsules
CanPrev
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $34.93CAD $38.81CanPrev Pureway C 600mg 120 Capsules: Helps to support the immune system. A source of antioxidants that helps protect cells against free radicals and supports the main22637- SKU:
- 22637
Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $34.93CAD $38.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $38.81Your Price: CAD $34.93CAD $38.81Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products Orthomega Liquid Mango 150 ml.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $62.09Ortho Molecular Products Orthomega Liquid Mango 150 ml: Source of omega-3 fatty acids for the maintenance of good health; Helps support cardiovascular health;&nbs23136- SKU:
- 23136
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $62.09 -
Metagenics Wellness Essentials for Women 30 Packets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $92.95Metagenics Wellness Essentials for Women 30 Packets: Ingredients:<11461- SKU:
- 11461
Sale Price: CAD $92.95 -
Natural Calm Sleep Wildberry 113 g (4 Oz)
Natural Calm
Was: CAD $33.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74Natural Calm Calmful Sleep Wildberry 113 g (4 Oz): Helps to temporarily promote relaxation. Helps reset the body’s sleep-wake cycle, increa21293- SKU:
- 21293
Was: CAD $33.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $33.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74Subtotal: -
Thorne Basic Prenatal 90 Veg Capsules
Thorne
Sale Price: CAD $46.25Thorne Basic Prenatal 90 Veg Capsules: A complete supplement for pregnant and lactating women.9637- SKU:
- 9637
Sale Price: CAD $46.25 -
Metagenics UltraClear Renew Vanilla 756 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $147.95Metagenics UltraClear Renew Vanilla: Source of antioxidant that decreases the adverse effects of free radicals on normal physiological functions and helps to reduce fr18379- SKU:
- 18379
Sale Price: CAD $147.95 -
Metagenics UltraClear Renew Berry 756 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $147.95Metagenics UltraClear Renew Berry: Source of antioxidant that decreases the adverse effects of free radicals on normal physiological functions and helps to reduc18380- SKU:
- 18380
Sale Price: CAD $147.95 -
Metagenics UltraClear Renew Chai 756 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $147.95Metagenics UltraClear Renew Chai: Source of antioxidant that decreases the adverse effects of free radicals on normal physiological functions and helps to reduce free18381- SKU:
- 18381
Sale Price: CAD $147.95 -
Metagenics Clear Change 10 Day Program Vanilla
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $209.95Metagenics Clear Change 10 Day Program Vanilla: Source of antioxidant that decreases the adverse effects of free radicals on normal physiological functions an11780- SKU:
- 11780
Sale Price: CAD $209.95 -
Metagenics Clear Change 10 Day Program Berry
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $209.95Metagenics Clear Change 10 Day Program Berry: Source of antioxidant that decreases the adverse effects of free radicals on normal physiological functions and helps t19924- SKU:
- 19924
Sale Price: CAD $209.95 -
Metagenics Clear Change 10 Day Program Chai
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $209.95Metagenics Clear Change 10 Day Program Chai: Source of antioxidant that decreases the adverse effects of free radicals on normal physiological functions and helps to reduce free radicals19925- SKU:
- 19925
Sale Price: CAD $209.95 -
Thorne MediClear Plus 761 g (26.8 Oz)
Thorne
Sale Price: CAD $93.76Thorne MediClear Plus 761 g (26.8 Oz): MediClear with additional flavonoids to support the body's normal inflammatory9674- SKU:
- 9674
Sale Price: CAD $93.76 -
Enzymedica Digest Gold +Probiotic 90 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Sale Price: CAD $67.58Enzymedica Digest Gold +Probiotic 90 Veg Capsules: Digestive enzymes. Helps digest proteins. Helps reduce gas production/flatulence following a meal rich in18951- SKU:
- 18951
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Sale Price: CAD $67.58 -
Enzymedica Digest Gold +Probiotic 45 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $49.99Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $49.99Enzymedica Digest Gold +Probiotic 45 Veg Capsules: Digestive enzymes. Helps digest proteins. Helps reduce gas production/flatulence following a meal18950- SKU:
- 18950
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $49.99Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.99Your Price: CAD $39.99CAD $49.99Subtotal: -
Metagenics Wellness Essentials for Men 30 Packets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $97.95Metagenics Wellness Essentials for Men 30 Pkt: Provides antioxidants, vitamins and minerals for the maintenance of good health. Helps support cognitive11460- SKU:
- 11460
Sale Price: CAD $97.95