Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Divine Essence Mandarin-Green Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $21.74Your Price: CAD $17.39CAD $21.74Divine Essence Mandarin-Green Essential Oil Organic 15ml: Citrus reticulata blanco. Mandarin-Green essentia oil is used in aromatherapy for its calming properties22035- SKU:
- 22035
Was: CAD $21.74Your Price: CAD $17.39CAD $21.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.74Your Price: CAD $17.39CAD $21.74Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Basil-Exotic Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Divine Essence Basil-Exotic Essential Oil Organic 15ml: Ocimum basilicum var. basilicum. Exotic Basil essential oil is used in aromatherapy to help relieve22084- SKU:
- 22084
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Cajuput (Cajeput) Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Divine Essence Wild Oregano Essential Oil Organic 5ml:22171- SKU:
- 22171
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Subtotal: -
Pleo FORM (Formasan) 10 Sips
Pleo Sanum
Was: CAD $69.99Your Price: CAD $59.99CAD $74.99Pleo FORM (Formasan) 10 sips: Homeopatic preparation.9132- SKU:
- 9132
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- Approximately 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $69.99Your Price: CAD $59.99CAD $74.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $69.99Your Price: CAD $59.99CAD $74.99Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 500 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $244.71Your Price: CAD $208.00CAD $244.71Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 500 Tablets : Digestive Enzymes.11383- SKU:
- 11383
Was: CAD $244.71Your Price: CAD $208.00CAD $244.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $244.71Your Price: CAD $208.00CAD $244.71Subtotal: -
MediHerb Rhodiola & Ginseng 60 Tablets
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $70.10Your Price: CAD $54.89CAD $70.10MediHerb Rhodiola & Ginseng 60 Tablets:9357- SKU:
- 9357
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $70.10Your Price: CAD $54.89CAD $70.10Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $70.10Your Price: CAD $54.89CAD $70.10Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Niaouli Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Divine Essence Niaouli Essential Oil Organic 15ml: <22139- SKU:
- 22139
Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Lavender-Spike Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Divine Essence Lavender-Spike Essential Oil Organic 15ml: Lavandula latifolia (L. spica). Lavender spike essential oil is used in aromatherapy for its analgesic a22065- SKU:
- 22065
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Cedar-White (Cedar leaf) Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Divine Essence Cedar-White (Cedar leaf) Essential Oil Organic 15ml:22104- SKU:
- 22104
Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.24Your Price: CAD $16.99CAD $21.24Subtotal: -
MediHerb LivCo 60 Capsules
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16MediHerb LivCo 60 Capsules: Helps to support liver function. Used in Herbal Medicine to help relieve di9353- SKU:
- 9353
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 50 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 50 Tablets : Digestive Enzymes.11382- SKU:
- 11382
Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Subtotal: -
Kyolic Formula 100 - 360 Capsules
Kyolic
Sale Price: CAD $64.58Kyolic Formula 100 - 360 Capsules: For reducing the risk of cardiovascular disease by helping to reduce elevated blood lipid levels/hyperlipidaemia in adults. P15410- SKU:
- 15410
Sale Price: CAD $64.58 -
Metagenics Spectrazyme Gluten Digest Enzymes 90 Capsules
Metagenics
Was: CAD $100.25Sale Price: CAD $99.95Metagenics Spectrazyme Gluten Digest Enzymes: Provides digestive support for gluten.17879- SKU:
- 17879
Was: CAD $100.25Sale Price: CAD $99.95 -
Divine Essence Violet 100% Absolute Essential Oil 1ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Divine Essence Violet 100% Absolute Essential Oil 1ml: Viola odorata21989- SKU:
- 21989
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Cinnamon True Bark Essential Oil Organic 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Divine Essence Cinnamon True Bark Essential Oil Organic 5ml: Cinnamomum zeylanicum (C.verum). Cinnamon - True Bark essential oil is used in aromathe22052- SKU:
- 22052
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Subtotal: -
Provita Agaricus 1000 90 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $26.99Provita Agaricus 1000 90 Capsules Ingredients:23624- SKU:
- 23624
Sale Price: CAD $26.99 -
Alpha Science Ganoderma lucidum (Reishi Mushroom) Extract 250 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $56.49Alpha Science Ganoderma lucidum (Reishi Mushroom) Extract 250 ml Source of antioxidants and fungal polysaccharides with immunomodulating properties. Used in Herba24042- SKU:
- 24042
Sale Price: CAD $56.49 -
New Nordic Melissa Dream 60 Tablets
New Nordic
Was: CAD $37.64Your Price: CAD $31.99CAD $37.64New Nordic Melissa Dream 60 Tablets: Calmative formula without the use of melatonin; Used in herbal medicine as a calmative and sl13816- SKU:
- 13816
Was: CAD $37.64Your Price: CAD $31.99CAD $37.64Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.64Your Price: CAD $31.99CAD $37.64Subtotal: -
Renew Life FibreSmart 240 Capsules
Renew Life
Was: CAD $61.16Your Price: CAD $51.99CAD $61.16Renew Life FibreSmart 240 Capsules: Ingredients:11098- SKU:
- 11098
Was: CAD $61.16Your Price: CAD $51.99CAD $61.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $61.16Your Price: CAD $51.99CAD $61.16Subtotal: -
Aor Prostate Support 90 Veg Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $65.99Your Price: CAD $52.79CAD $65.99AOR Prostate Support (formerly Prostaphil 2) - 90 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:1146- SKU:
- 1146
Was: CAD $65.99Your Price: CAD $52.79CAD $65.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $65.99Your Price: CAD $52.79CAD $65.99Subtotal: