Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Homeocan Kids 09 Cough & Cold Day Time 250 Ml
Homeocan
Was: CAD $20.99Your Price: CAD $16.79CAD $20.99Homeocan Kids 0-9 Cough & Cold Day Time 250 Ml: This homeopathic medicine helps relieve dry cough, congestion, mucus build-up and reduce pain and fever.15727- SKU:
- 15727
Was: CAD $20.99Your Price: CAD $16.79CAD $20.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $20.99Your Price: CAD $16.79CAD $20.99Subtotal: -
HerbalGem Gemmotherapy Complex G27 MI Gem Forte 15 ml
HerbalGem
Was: CAD $44.49Your Price: CAD $35.59CAD $44.49HerbalGem Gemmotherapy Complex G27 Midogem Forte 10 Ml: Ingredients:17010- SKU:
- 17010
Was: CAD $44.49Your Price: CAD $35.59CAD $44.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.49Your Price: CAD $35.59CAD $44.49Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Eucalyptus Lemon-Scented Essential Oil Organic 100ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $48.74Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Divine Essence Eucalyptus Lemon-Scented Essential Oil Organic 100ml: Eucalyptus citriodora. Eucalyptus Lemon-scented essential oil is used in aromatherapy to reli21974- SKU:
- 21974
Was: CAD $48.74Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $48.74Your Price: CAD $38.99CAD $48.74Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Chamomile-Roman Essential Oil Organic 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $68.74Your Price: CAD $42.99CAD $68.74Divine Essence Chamomile-Roman Essential Oil Organic 5ml: Chamaemelum nobile. Chamomile - Roman essential oil is used in aromatherapy for its calming, sedative an21986- SKU:
- 21986
Was: CAD $68.74Your Price: CAD $42.99CAD $68.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $68.74Your Price: CAD $42.99CAD $68.74Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Jasmine 5% Absolue Essential Oil 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Divine Essence Jasmine 5% Absolue Essential Oil 5ml: Jasminum grandiflorum. Jasmine 5% essential oil is used in aromatherapy as nerve calming and to22053- SKU:
- 22053
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Subtotal: -
Pleo FORM (Formasan) 10 Sips
Pleo Sanum
Was: CAD $69.99Your Price: CAD $59.99CAD $74.99Pleo FORM (Formasan) 10 sips: Homeopatic preparation.9132- SKU:
- 9132
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- Approximately 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $69.99Your Price: CAD $59.99CAD $74.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $69.99Your Price: CAD $59.99CAD $74.99Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 500 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $244.71Your Price: CAD $208.00CAD $244.71Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 500 Tablets : Digestive Enzymes.11383- SKU:
- 11383
Was: CAD $244.71Your Price: CAD $208.00CAD $244.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $244.71Your Price: CAD $208.00CAD $244.71Subtotal: -
MediHerb Rhodiola & Ginseng 60 Tablets
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $70.10Your Price: CAD $54.89CAD $70.10MediHerb Rhodiola & Ginseng 60 Tablets:9357- SKU:
- 9357
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $70.10Your Price: CAD $54.89CAD $70.10Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $70.10Your Price: CAD $54.89CAD $70.10Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Niaouli Essential Oil Organic 15ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Divine Essence Niaouli Essential Oil Organic 15ml: <22139- SKU:
- 22139
Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $16.99Your Price: CAD $13.59CAD $16.99Subtotal: -
MediHerb LivCo 60 Capsules
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16MediHerb LivCo 60 Capsules: Helps to support liver function. Used in Herbal Medicine to help relieve di9353- SKU:
- 9353
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $72.16Your Price: CAD $56.50CAD $72.16Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 50 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Biotics Research Intenzyme Forte 50 Tablets : Digestive Enzymes.11382- SKU:
- 11382
Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.65Your Price: CAD $32.00CAD $37.65Subtotal: -
Kyolic Formula 100 - 360 Capsules
Kyolic
Sale Price: CAD $64.58Kyolic Formula 100 - 360 Capsules: For reducing the risk of cardiovascular disease by helping to reduce elevated blood lipid levels/hyperlipidaemia in adults. P15410- SKU:
- 15410
Sale Price: CAD $64.58 -
Metagenics Spectrazyme Gluten Digest Enzymes 90 Capsules
Metagenics
Was: CAD $100.25Sale Price: CAD $99.95Metagenics Spectrazyme Gluten Digest Enzymes: Provides digestive support for gluten.17879- SKU:
- 17879
Was: CAD $100.25Sale Price: CAD $99.95 -
Divine Essence Violet 100% Absolute Essential Oil 1ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Divine Essence Violet 100% Absolute Essential Oil 1ml: Viola odorata21989- SKU:
- 21989
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Subtotal: -
Divine Essence Cinnamon True Bark Essential Oil Organic 5ml
Divine Essence
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Divine Essence Cinnamon True Bark Essential Oil Organic 5ml: Cinnamomum zeylanicum (C.verum). Cinnamon - True Bark essential oil is used in aromathe22052- SKU:
- 22052
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $19.99Subtotal: -
Provita Agaricus 1000 90 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $26.99Provita Agaricus 1000 90 Capsules Ingredients:23624- SKU:
- 23624
Sale Price: CAD $26.99 -
Alpha Science Ganoderma lucidum (Reishi Mushroom) Extract 250 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $56.49Alpha Science Ganoderma lucidum (Reishi Mushroom) Extract 250 ml Source of antioxidants and fungal polysaccharides with immunomodulating properties. Used in Herba24042- SKU:
- 24042
Sale Price: CAD $56.49 -
Dr Reckeweg R9 50 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Dr Reckeweg R9 50 ml: Homeopathic combination.9912- SKU:
- 9912
Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $40.99Your Price: CAD $32.79CAD $40.99Subtotal: -
Dr Reckeweg R9 22 ml
Dr. Reckeweg
Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Dr Reckeweg R9 22 ml: Homeopathic combination.9913- SKU:
- 9913
Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.25Your Price: CAD $20.20CAD $25.25Subtotal: -
Martin & Pleasance Nat Mur 6X - 125 Tablets
Martin & Pleasance
Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $18.81Martin & Pleasance Nat Mur 6X - 125 Tablets: Fluid Balance.17969- SKU:
- 17969
Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $18.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $15.99CAD $18.81Subtotal: