Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 1000 -240 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $149.95Metagenics OmegaGenics EPA-DHA 1000 - 240 Softgels: Omega 3 supplement. Ingredient22359- SKU:
- 22359
Sale Price: CAD $149.95 -
Mineral Fusion Bronzer Palette Pool Party
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $38.24Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74MMineral Fusion Bronzer Palette Pool Party: summer glow all year long. This quartet of shimmering light and dark bronzers are perfect for adding a multi-dimensional sun-kissed hue to your look.22884- SKU:
- 22884
Was: CAD $38.24Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $38.24Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Rose Sangria 3.9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion Lipstick Rose Sangria: Dark Ruby. long-lasting lipstick deliver a p22783- SKU:
- 22783
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Sheer Moisture Lip Tint Smolder 3g
Mineral Fusion
Mineral Fusion Sheer Moisture Lip Tint Smolder 3g Hydrating & Firming. Your lips but bette22756- SKU:
- 22756
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Sheer Moisture Lip Tint Daring 3g
Mineral Fusion
Mineral Fusion Sheer Moisture Lip Tint Daring 3g: Hydrating & Firming. Your lips but bette22758- SKU:
- 22758
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Kyolic Formula 106 - 180 Capsules
Kyolic
Sale Price: CAD $57.58Kyolic Formula 106 - 180 Capsules: Each easy-to-swallow capsule of Kyolic® Aged Garlic Extract™ Formula 106 contains 300 mg of Aged Garlic Ex15390- SKU:
- 15390
Sale Price: CAD $57.58 -
Wedderspoon Organic Manuka Honey Drops With Eucalyptus & Bee Propolis 120 g
Wedder spoon - Manuka
Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $14.99CAD $17.64Wedderspoon Organic Manuka Honey Drops With Eucalyptus & Bee Propolis 120 g: Organic Mānuka Honey Drops help soothe the throat.11016- SKU:
- 11016
Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $14.99CAD $17.64Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $14.99CAD $17.64Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Plum Wine 3.9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion Lipstick Plum Wine: Plum.22836- SKU:
- 22836
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Sheer Moisture Lip Tint Confident 3g
Mineral Fusion
Mineral Fusion Sheer Moisture Lip Tint Confident 3g: Hydrating & Firming. Your lips but be22757- SKU:
- 22757
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Sheer Moisture Lip Tint Courageous 3g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $19.49Your Price: CAD $18.99CAD $23.74Mineral Fusion Sheer Moisture Lip Tint Courageous 3g: Hydrating & Firming. Your lips22759- SKU:
- 22759
Was: CAD $19.49Your Price: CAD $18.99CAD $23.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $19.49Your Price: CAD $18.99CAD $23.74Subtotal: -
Metagenics Mg/K Aspartate 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $33.95Metagenics Mg/K Aspartate 60 Tablets:To help maintain proper muscle function.8455- SKU:
- 8455
Sale Price: CAD $33.95 -
Restorative Formulations Osteo Px 90 Veg Capsules
Restorative Formulations
Sale Price: CAD $41.00Restorative Formulations Osteo Px 90 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:18075- SKU:
- 18075
Sale Price: CAD $41.00 -
Metagenics SpectraZyme Pancreatic Enzymes Extra Strength 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $90.95Metagenics SpectraZyme Pancreatic Enzymes Extra Strength 90 Tablets:18112- SKU:
- 18112
Sale Price: CAD $90.95 -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Peach Bellini 3.9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion Lipstick Peach Bellini 3.9 g: Peachy nude.22838- SKU:
- 22838
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Ophiocordyceps Sinensis (Cordyceps Mushroom) Extract 250 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $52.49Alpha Science Ophiocordyceps Sinensis (Cordyceps Mushroom) Extract 250 ml: Ingredients:24046- SKU:
- 24046
Sale Price: CAD $52.49 -
Out of stock
NFH Black Cohosh SAP 60 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $21.60NFH Black Cohosh SAP 60 Capsules: Ingredients: Ea24278- SKU:
- 24278
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $21.60 -
Land Art Aloe Vera Pure Juice Pomegranate 1.5L
Land Art
Was: CAD $32.93Your Price: CAD $27.99CAD $32.93Land Art Aloe Vera Pure Juice Pomegranate 1.5L: Ingredients:22471- SKU:
- 22471
Was: CAD $32.93Your Price: CAD $27.99CAD $32.93Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.93Your Price: CAD $27.99CAD $32.93Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Gem 3.9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion Lipstick Gem 3.9 g: Shimmering Golden Berry. Long-lasting lipstick deliver a punch of color along with softening and nourishing effects from Avocado Oil, Shea22831- SKU:
- 22831
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Intensity 3.9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Mineral Fusion Lipstick Intensity 3.9 g: Peachy Pink. long-lasting lipstick deliver a punch of color along with softening and nourishing effects from Avocado Oil, Shea Butter, and Cocoa Butter. Plus,...22832- SKU:
- 22832
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Mineral Fusion Lipstick Tempting 3.9 g
Mineral Fusion
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Mineral Fusion Lipstick Tempting 3.9 g: Deep red. Long-lasting lipstick deliver a punch of color along with softening and22833- SKU:
- 22833
Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $32.49Your Price: CAD $25.99CAD $32.49Subtotal: