Refine Search
Did you mean: alpha logo
Refine Search
Categories
- Heart & Circulation > Atherosclerosis
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Cholesterol
- Heart & Circulation
- Digestive Health > Colitis & Crohn's
- Digestive Health > Fibre
- Multivitamins > Multi For Men
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Stress & Anxiety Relief
- Men's Health > Testosterone Support
- Digestive Health > Constipation
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Pressure
- Men's Health > Male Sexual Health
- Heart & Circulation > Homocysteine Balance
- Detox & Cleanse > Urinary Cleanse ( Kidney & Bladder)
- Detox & Cleanse > Lungs & Respiratory Cleanse
- Men's Health > Prostate & Urinary Health
- Men's Health > Male Hair Loss
- Eyes & Vision Health
- Cold & Flu > Bronchitis
- Cold & Flu > Cold Sore
- Cold & Flu > Anti Viral & Microbial
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Genestra Children's Chewable Vitamins 100 Tablets
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $44.12Your Price: CAD $37.50CAD $44.12Genestra Children's Chewable Vitamins 100 Tablets :2748- SKU:
- 2748
Was: CAD $44.12Your Price: CAD $37.50CAD $44.12Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.12Your Price: CAD $37.50CAD $44.12Subtotal: -
Derma e Stem Cell Eye Lift Treatment 14 g
Derma E
Was: CAD $53.64Your Price: CAD $45.59CAD $53.64Derma e Stem Cell Eye Lift Treatment 14 g: This multi-action eye crème helps to visibly lift, firm, and tighten the delicate eye area while smoothing t15624- SKU:
- 15624
Was: CAD $53.64Your Price: CAD $45.59CAD $53.64Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $53.64Your Price: CAD $45.59CAD $53.64Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals D3 Drops For kids 400 IU Orange Flavour 15 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $12.34Your Price: CAD $11.11CAD $12.34Orange Naturals D3 Drops For kids 400 IU Orange Flavour 15 ml: Vitamin D is one of the most important vitamins for Canadians. The whole fami20181- SKU:
- 20181
Was: CAD $12.34Your Price: CAD $11.11CAD $12.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $12.34Your Price: CAD $11.11CAD $12.34Subtotal: -
Enzymedica Digest Gold 45 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Enzymedica Digest Gold 45 Veg Capsules:18953- SKU:
- 18953
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Subtotal: -
CanPrev Adult Multi 60 Veg Capsules
CanPrev
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87CanPrev Adult Multi 60 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:10834- SKU:
- 10834
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Subtotal: -
CanPrev Omega Twist Peachy Mango 225 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $64.69Your Price: CAD $58.22CAD $64.69CanPrev Omega Twist Peachy Mango 225 ml: Omega Twist is a omega-3 fats. provides highly concentrated omega EPA and DHA p24031- SKU:
- 24031
Was: CAD $64.69Your Price: CAD $58.22CAD $64.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $64.69Your Price: CAD $58.22CAD $64.69Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Kids Magnesium Drink Mix Orange Tangerine 155 g
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Orange Naturals Kids Magnesium Drink Mix Orange Tangerine 155 g: Helps in energy metabolism, tissue formation, bone development and to m20551- SKU:
- 20551
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Subtotal: -
Purica Pet Recovery Extra Strength 1 Kg
Purica Biomedica
Sale Price: CAD $115.94Purica Pet Recovery Extra Strength 1 Kg (Formerly Recovery SA Extra Strength): A complete spectrum of natural ingredients supporti17676- SKU:
- 17676
- Processing Time:
- Upto 5 Business Days.
Sale Price: CAD $115.94 -
Pure Encapsulations DIM & Detox 60 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $76.25Your Price: CAD $61.00CAD $76.25Pure Encapsulations DIM & Detox 60 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:19798- SKU:
- 19798
Was: CAD $76.25Your Price: CAD $61.00CAD $76.25Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $76.25Your Price: CAD $61.00CAD $76.25Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals D3 Drops 1000 IU Orange Flavour 15 mll
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $22.34Your Price: CAD $20.11CAD $22.34Orange Naturals D3 Drops 1000 IU Orange Flavour 15 ml: Vitamin D is the sunshine vitamin! A deficiency of vitamin D can result in rickets in children, and in adu20182- SKU:
- 20182
Was: CAD $22.34Your Price: CAD $20.11CAD $22.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $22.34Your Price: CAD $20.11CAD $22.34Subtotal: -
Provita Liver C3 Hepato-Protect 45 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $27.29Provita Liver C3 Hepato-Protect 45 Capsules: Ingredients: Each vegan caps23622- SKU:
- 23622
Sale Price: CAD $27.29 -
Metagenics Thyrosol 90 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $55.95Metagenics Thyrosol 90 Capsules:Helps to maintain normal function of the thyroid gland and thyroid's endocrine production.8515- SKU:
- 8515
Sale Price: CAD $55.95 -
NFH GABA T SAP 60 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $44.60NFH GABA T SAP 60 Capsules: Neurotransmitter support for stress and nervousness.11478- SKU:
- 11478
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $44.60 -
CanPrev D3 Drops 1000IU MCT Oil Base 15 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $16.93CAD $18.81CanPrev D3 Drops 1000IU MCT Oil Base 15 ml: A factor in the maintenance of good health. Helps in the development and maintenance of bones. Helps in the developme19859- SKU:
- 19859
Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $16.93CAD $18.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $16.93CAD $18.81Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Calm Pro 100 mg 90 Chewable Tablets Tropical Breeze
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $32.99Bioclinic Naturals Calm Pro 100 mg 90 Chewable Tablets Tropical Breeze : L-theanine is an amino acid found naturally in tea. It has been shown to14677- SKU:
- 14677
Sale Price: CAD $32.99 -
CanPrev Vitamin A Drops 15 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64CanPrev Vitamin A Drops 15 ml: Vitamin A Drops is a factor in the maintenance of good health, and helps to maintain immune function, eyesight, ni20980- SKU:
- 20980
Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products EstroDIM 30 Veg Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $48.90Ortho Molecular Products EstroDIM 30 Veg Capsules: Helps to support healthy estrogen metabolism. Helps reduce the severity and duration of sympto21169- SKU:
- 21169
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $48.90 -
allKiDz Multi Gummy Bears Vegetarian 90 Gummies
AllKIDz
Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74allKiDz Multi Gummy Bears Vegetarian: Celebrate Sweet in the Sugarless way.23338- SKU:
- 23338
Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
Attitude Lip Balm - Mango SPF15 8.5 g
Attitude
Sale Price: CAD $9.99Attitude Lip Balm - Mango SPF15 8.5 g: Keep your lips soft and protected! ATTITUDE SPF 15 lip balm mineral filter provides broa16273- SKU:
- 16273
Sale Price: CAD $9.99 -
Pure Encapsulations Heartburn Essentials 180 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Pure Encapsulations Heartburn Essentials 180 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:9750- SKU:
- 9750
Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Subtotal: