Refine Search
Did you mean: alpha lipo
Refine Search
Categories
- Digestive Health > Colitis & Crohn's
- Digestive Health > Fibre
- Diabetes > Diabetes Vision Care
- Glands & Hormones > Pancreas Gland
- Multivitamins > Multi For Men
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Stress & Anxiety Relief
- Men's Health > Testosterone Support
- Digestive Health > Constipation
- Diabetes > Blood Sugar Balance
- Digestive Health > Liver Support
- Men's Health > Male Sexual Health
- Detox & Cleanse > Urinary Cleanse ( Kidney & Bladder)
- Detox & Cleanse > Lungs & Respiratory Cleanse
- Men's Health > Prostate & Urinary Health
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Cholesterol
- Men's Health > Male Hair Loss
- Eyes & Vision Health
- Cold & Flu > Bronchitis
- Heart & Circulation > Atherosclerosis
- Cold & Flu > Cold Sore
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pure Encapsulations Heartburn Essentials 180 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Pure Encapsulations Heartburn Essentials 180 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:9750- SKU:
- 9750
Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $86.56Your Price: CAD $69.25CAD $86.56Subtotal: -
Metagenics Multigenics Chewable 90 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $46.95Metagenics Multigenics Chewable: Chewable multivitamin and mineral supplement to provide antioxidants a8460- SKU:
- 8460
Sale Price: CAD $46.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $46.95Subtotal: -
allKiDz Multi Gummy Bears 110 Gummies
AllKIDz
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74allKiDz Multi Gummy Bears: It support the daily nutritional needs of children.23337- SKU:
- 23337
Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.74Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $33.74Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals Calm Pro 100 mg 90 Chewable Tablets Tropical Breeze
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $32.99Bioclinic Naturals Calm Pro 100 mg 90 Chewable Tablets Tropical Breeze : L-theanine is an amino acid found naturally in tea. It has been shown to14677- SKU:
- 14677
Sale Price: CAD $32.99 -
CanPrev Vitamin A Drops 15 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64CanPrev Vitamin A Drops 15 ml: Vitamin A Drops is a factor in the maintenance of good health, and helps to maintain immune function, eyesight, ni20980- SKU:
- 20980
Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $17.64Your Price: CAD $15.88CAD $17.64Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products EstroDIM 30 Veg Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $48.90Ortho Molecular Products EstroDIM 30 Veg Capsules: Helps to support healthy estrogen metabolism. Helps reduce the severity and duration of sympto21169- SKU:
- 21169
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $48.90 -
allKiDz Multi Gummy Bears Vegetarian 90 Gummies
AllKIDz
Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74allKiDz Multi Gummy Bears Vegetarian: Celebrate Sweet in the Sugarless way.23338- SKU:
- 23338
Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $34.99Your Price: CAD $30.99CAD $38.74Subtotal: -
CanPrev Liposomal GABA Citrus 225 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87CanPrev Liposomal GABA Citrus 225 ml: CanPrev’s Liposomal GABA is a combination designed to leave you feeling24036- SKU:
- 24036
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Subtotal: -
Attitude Lip Balm - Mango SPF15 8.5 g
Attitude
Sale Price: CAD $9.99Attitude Lip Balm - Mango SPF15 8.5 g: Keep your lips soft and protected! ATTITUDE SPF 15 lip balm mineral filter provides broa16273- SKU:
- 16273
Sale Price: CAD $9.99 -
Metagenics Thyrosol 90 Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $55.95Metagenics Thyrosol 90 Capsules:Helps to maintain normal function of the thyroid gland and thyroid's endocrine production.8515- SKU:
- 8515
Sale Price: CAD $55.95 -
NFH GABA T SAP 60 Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $44.60NFH GABA T SAP 60 Capsules: Neurotransmitter support for stress and nervousness.11478- SKU:
- 11478
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $44.60 -
CanPrev D3 Drops 1000IU MCT Oil Base 15 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $16.93CAD $18.81CanPrev D3 Drops 1000IU MCT Oil Base 15 ml: A factor in the maintenance of good health. Helps in the development and maintenance of bones. Helps in the developme19859- SKU:
- 19859
Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $16.93CAD $18.81Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $18.81Your Price: CAD $16.93CAD $18.81Subtotal: -
Enzymedica Digest Gold 45 Veg Capsules
Enzymedica
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Enzymedica Digest Gold 45 Veg Capsules:18953- SKU:
- 18953
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.99Your Price: CAD $35.99CAD $44.99Subtotal: -
CanPrev Adult Multi 60 Veg Capsules
CanPrev
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87CanPrev Adult Multi 60 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:10834- SKU:
- 10834
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Subtotal: -
CanPrev Omega Twist Peachy Mango 225 ml
CanPrev
Was: CAD $64.69Your Price: CAD $58.22CAD $64.69CanPrev Omega Twist Peachy Mango 225 ml: Omega Twist is a omega-3 fats. provides highly concentrated omega EPA and DHA p24031- SKU:
- 24031
Was: CAD $64.69Your Price: CAD $58.22CAD $64.69Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $64.69Your Price: CAD $58.22CAD $64.69Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Kids Magnesium Drink Mix Orange Tangerine 155 g
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Orange Naturals Kids Magnesium Drink Mix Orange Tangerine 155 g: Helps in energy metabolism, tissue formation, bone development and to m20551- SKU:
- 20551
Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $45.87Your Price: CAD $41.28CAD $45.87Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals BioClear 1 Kg
Bioclinic Naturals
Was: CAD $81.24Your Price: CAD $64.99CAD $81.24Bioclinic Naturals BioClear 1 Kg:18601- SKU:
- 18601
Was: CAD $81.24Your Price: CAD $64.99CAD $81.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $81.24Your Price: CAD $64.99CAD $81.24Subtotal: -
NFH Chol SAP 15 120 Softgels
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $71.31NFH Chol SAP 15 - 120 Softgels: Chol SAP‑15 contains plant sterols in a natural nonesterified form that helps in lowering total and LDL-cholesterol levels and maintaining healthy bl9395- SKU:
- 9395
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $71.31 -
Ortho Molecular Products CDG EstroDIM 60 Veg Capsules.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $111.89Ortho Molecular Products CDG EstroDIM 60 Veg Capsules: Helps to support healthy es21168- SKU:
- 21168
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $111.89 -
CanPrev Liposomal Curcumin 100 mg Peach 225 ml
CanPrev
CanPrev Liposomal Curcumin 100 mg Peach 225 ml: Curcumin Liposomal in Tangerine Peach flavour provides potent antioxidants. Curcuminoids, the24023- SKU:
- 24023
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: