Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sibu Beauty Omega 7 - 180 Softgels
Sibu Beauty
Was: CAD $108.24Your Price: CAD $86.59CAD $108.24Sibu Beauty Omega 7 - 180 Softgels: antioxidant & anti-inflammatory protection; blend of sea berry fruit & seed oils; vegetarian soft gel - easy to swallow23886- SKU:
- 23886
Was: CAD $108.24Your Price: CAD $86.59CAD $108.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $108.24Your Price: CAD $86.59CAD $108.24Subtotal: -
Bio-K+ Daily Care 12.5B 30 Capsules
Bio-K+
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Bio-K+ Daily Care 12.5B 30 Capsules: Probiotic formula.24122- SKU:
- 24122
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Subtotal: -
Provita Dream-On 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $31.59Provita Dream-On 60 Capsules: Helps to improve sleep quality, promoting deep, restful Sleep.21858- SKU:
- 21858
Sale Price: CAD $31.59 -
Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Raspberry Lemon 226 g
Natural Calm
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Raspberry Lemon Flavour:10930- SKU:
- 10930
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Subtotal: -
Bio Lonreco Black Radish Plus 20x10 ml
Bio Lonreco
Was: CAD $57.49Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $57.49Bio Lonreco Black Radish Plus 20X10 ml : Herbal Ayurvedic combination to promote digestion.10576- SKU:
- 10576
Was: CAD $57.49Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $57.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $57.49Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $57.49Subtotal: -
St Francis Blessed Thistle 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99St Francis Blessed Thistle 250 Ml :(Cnicus benedictus) Traditionally used in Herbal Me13140- SKU:
- 13140
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Restore Probiotic 30 Veg Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $86.95Metagenics UltraFlora Restore Probiotic 30 Veg Capsules:15382- SKU:
- 15382
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $86.95 -
Arthur Andrew Medical Neprinol AFD 90 Capsules
Arthur Andrew Medical
Was: CAD $89.40Your Price: CAD $75.99CAD $89.40Arthur Andrew Medical Neprinol AFD 90 Capsules: Ingredients: Nattokinase;&19012- SKU:
- 19012
Was: CAD $89.40Your Price: CAD $75.99CAD $89.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.40Your Price: CAD $75.99CAD $89.40Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products Methyl B 12 60 Tablets.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $53.99Ortho Molecular Products Methyl B 12 60 Tablets: Methyl B12 includes a bioavailable source of two key B vitamins- B12 and folate (vitamin B9). Each tab21193- SKU:
- 21193
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $53.99 -
Bio-K+ Daily Care+ 25B 15 Capsules
Bio-K+
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Bio-K+ Daily Care+ 25B 15 Capsules: Probiotic formula.24124- SKU:
- 24124
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Subtotal: -
Bio-K+ Daily Care+ 25B 30 Capsules
Bio-K+
Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Bio-K+ Daily Care+ 25B 30 Capsules: Probiotic formula.24125- SKU:
- 24125
Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals California Poppy Tincture 100 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Orange Naturals California Poppy Tincture 100 ml: California Poppy helps to promote sleep and relieve pain.20051- SKU:
- 20051
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Subtotal: -
Cyto Matrix Thyroid Matrix BA 90 Veg Capsules
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Thyroid Matrix BA 90 Veg Capsules: Helps in the function of the thyroid gland.24153V- SKU:
- 24153V
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals L Glutamine with Theracurmin 306 Grams Powder
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $40.99Bioclinic Naturals L Glutamine with Theracurmin Powder 306 g: Targets multiple pathways of inflammation and protein synthesis16088- SKU:
- 16088
Sale Price: CAD $40.99 -
St Francis Lymph Tonic 1000 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $286.23Your Price: CAD $214.67CAD $286.23St Francis Lymph Tonic (Laprinol) 1000 Ml : Promote the health and detoxification of your lymph glands with our expertly crafted Lymph To16594- SKU:
- 16594
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $286.23Your Price: CAD $214.67CAD $286.23Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $286.23Your Price: CAD $214.67CAD $286.23Subtotal: -
Aor Methyl B12- 15 mg 60 Lozenges
Aor
Was: CAD $68.50Your Price: CAD $54.80CAD $68.50AOR Methyl B12-15 mg 60 lozenges: Superior form of B12 to prevent deficiency1110- SKU:
- 1110
Was: CAD $68.50Your Price: CAD $54.80CAD $68.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $68.50Your Price: CAD $54.80CAD $68.50Subtotal: -
Nordic Naturals Prenatal DHA 90 Softgels
Nordic Naturals Professional line
Was: CAD $50.11Your Price: CAD $42.59CAD $50.11Nordic Naturals PreNatal DHA 90 Softgels: Prenatal DHA is the ideal supplement before, during, and after pregnancy, providing safe and effective o11702- SKU:
- 11702
Was: CAD $50.11Your Price: CAD $42.59CAD $50.11Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $50.11Your Price: CAD $42.59CAD $50.11Subtotal: -
Womensense AdrenaSense 180 Veg Capsules
Womensense
Was: CAD $51.73Your Price: CAD $43.97CAD $51.73Womensense AdrenaSense 180 Veg Capsules: Helps recover after mental and physical stress and exertion.16172- SKU:
- 16172
Was: CAD $51.73Your Price: CAD $43.97CAD $51.73Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $51.73Your Price: CAD $43.97CAD $51.73Subtotal: -
CanPrev GABA 500mg 120 Veg Capsules
CanPrev
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87CanPrev GABA 500mg 120 Veg Capsules: GABA helps22403- SKU:
- 22403
Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $25.87Your Price: CAD $23.28CAD $25.87Subtotal: -
Pranarom Chamomile Hydrosol 150 ml
Pranarom
Was: CAD $23.74Your Price: CAD $18.99CAD $34.49Pranarom Chamomile Hydrosol 150 ml: Hydrating Facial Mist for Sensitive, Blemish-Prone & Normal Skin.9623- SKU:
- 9623
Was: CAD $23.74Your Price: CAD $18.99CAD $34.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $23.74Your Price: CAD $18.99CAD $34.49Subtotal: