Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pure Encapsulations NAC (N Acetyl-l-Cysteine) 600 mg - 90 Veg Capsules
Pure Encapsulations
Sale Price: CAD $41.60Pure Encapsulations NAC (N Acetyl-l-Cysteine) 600 mg - 90 Veg Capsules: Provides nutritional support as an antioxidant to protect free radical d9766- SKU:
- 9766
Sale Price: CAD $41.60 -
Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Orange 452 g
Natural Calm
Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Orange :10933- SKU:
- 10933
Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Subtotal: -
Pranarom Aromanoctis Relaxing Sleep Spray 150 ml
Pranarom
Was: CAD $41.99Your Price: CAD $33.59CAD $41.99Pranarom Aromanoctis Relaxing Sleep Spray 150 ml: Used in aromatherapy as a nervine and calmativ17622- SKU:
- 17622
Was: CAD $41.99Your Price: CAD $33.59CAD $41.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $41.99Your Price: CAD $33.59CAD $41.99Subtotal: -
NFH Neem Leaf SAP 90 Veg Capsules
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $29.10NFH Neem Leaf SAP 90 Veg Capsules: Neem (Azadirachta indica) based preparations have been widely used for centuries as traditional medicine for its antimicrobial, anti20338- SKU:
- 20338
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $29.10 -
Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Raspberry Lemon 226 g
Natural Calm
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Raspberry Lemon Flavour:10930- SKU:
- 10930
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Subtotal: -
Bio Lonreco Black Radish Plus 20x10 ml
Bio Lonreco
Was: CAD $57.49Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $57.49Bio Lonreco Black Radish Plus 20X10 ml : Herbal Ayurvedic combination to promote digestion.10576- SKU:
- 10576
Was: CAD $57.49Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $57.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $57.49Your Price: CAD $45.99CAD $57.49Subtotal: -
St Francis Blessed Thistle 250 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99St Francis Blessed Thistle 250 Ml :(Cnicus benedictus) Traditionally used in Herbal Me13140- SKU:
- 13140
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.99Your Price: CAD $67.49CAD $89.99Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Restore Probiotic 30 Veg Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $86.95Metagenics UltraFlora Restore Probiotic 30 Veg Capsules:15382- SKU:
- 15382
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $86.95 -
Arthur Andrew Medical Neprinol AFD 90 Capsules
Arthur Andrew Medical
Was: CAD $89.40Your Price: CAD $75.99CAD $89.40Arthur Andrew Medical Neprinol AFD 90 Capsules: Ingredients: Nattokinase;&19012- SKU:
- 19012
Was: CAD $89.40Your Price: CAD $75.99CAD $89.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $89.40Your Price: CAD $75.99CAD $89.40Subtotal: -
Ortho Molecular Products Methyl B 12 60 Tablets.
Ortho Molecular Products
Sale Price: CAD $53.99Ortho Molecular Products Methyl B 12 60 Tablets: Methyl B12 includes a bioavailable source of two key B vitamins- B12 and folate (vitamin B9). Each tab21193- SKU:
- 21193
- Product Specification:
- Ortho Molecular Products products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $53.99 -
Bio-K+ Daily Care+ 25B 15 Capsules
Bio-K+
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Bio-K+ Daily Care+ 25B 15 Capsules: Probiotic formula.24124- SKU:
- 24124
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Subtotal: -
Bio-K+ Daily Care+ 25B 30 Capsules
Bio-K+
Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Bio-K+ Daily Care+ 25B 30 Capsules: Probiotic formula.24125- SKU:
- 24125
Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $66.58Your Price: CAD $56.59CAD $66.58Subtotal: -
Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Raspberry Lemon 452 g
Natural Calm
Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Raspberry Lemon:10929- SKU:
- 10929
Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $62.49Your Price: CAD $49.99CAD $62.49Subtotal: -
St Francis Blessed Thistle 50 Ml
St Francis Herb Farm
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65St Francis Blessed Thistle 50 Ml :(Cnicus benedictus) Traditionally used in Herbal Med13141- SKU:
- 13141
- Availability:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $28.65Your Price: CAD $21.49CAD $28.65Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Gastrazyme 90 Tablets
Biotics Research
Sale Price: CAD $48.00Biotics Research Gastrazyme 90 Tablets : Supplies specific nutrients including vitamin U complex, chlorophyllins and vitamin A, ingredients all known to support the he11834- SKU:
- 11834
Sale Price: CAD $48.00 -
Sibu Beauty Omega 7 - 180 Softgels
Sibu Beauty
Was: CAD $108.24Your Price: CAD $86.59CAD $108.24Sibu Beauty Omega 7 - 180 Softgels: antioxidant & anti-inflammatory protection; blend of sea berry fruit & seed oils; vegetarian soft gel - easy to swallow23886- SKU:
- 23886
Was: CAD $108.24Your Price: CAD $86.59CAD $108.24Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $108.24Your Price: CAD $86.59CAD $108.24Subtotal: -
Bio-K+ Daily Care 12.5B 30 Capsules
Bio-K+
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Bio-K+ Daily Care 12.5B 30 Capsules: Probiotic formula.24122- SKU:
- 24122
Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $35.99Your Price: CAD $30.59CAD $35.99Subtotal: -
Provita Dream-On 60 Capsules
Provita
Sale Price: CAD $31.59Provita Dream-On 60 Capsules: Helps to improve sleep quality, promoting deep, restful Sleep.21858- SKU:
- 21858
Sale Price: CAD $31.59 -
MediHerb St John's Wort 60 Tablets
Medi Herb
Was: CAD $52.90Your Price: CAD $41.42CAD $52.90MediHerb St John's Wort 60 Tablets: Traditionally used in Herbal Medicine to help relieve restlessness and/or nervousness (sedative and/or calmati9360- SKU:
- 9360
- Product Specification:
- Medi Herb products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Was: CAD $52.90Your Price: CAD $41.42CAD $52.90Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.90Your Price: CAD $41.42CAD $52.90Subtotal: -
Natural Calm Magnesium Powder Sweet Lemon 226 g
Natural Calm
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Natural Calm Magnesium Sweet Lemon Flavour:10932- SKU:
- 10932
Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $37.49Your Price: CAD $29.99CAD $37.49Subtotal: