Refine Search
Did you mean: alpha logo
Refine Search
Categories
- Heart & Circulation > Atherosclerosis
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Cholesterol
- Heart & Circulation
- Digestive Health > Colitis & Crohn's
- Digestive Health > Fibre
- Multivitamins > Multi For Men
- Anxiety, Depression, Stress > Stress & Anxiety Relief
- Men's Health > Testosterone Support
- Digestive Health > Constipation
- Heart & Circulation > High Blood Pressure
- Men's Health > Male Sexual Health
- Heart & Circulation > Homocysteine Balance
- Detox & Cleanse > Urinary Cleanse ( Kidney & Bladder)
- Detox & Cleanse > Lungs & Respiratory Cleanse
- Men's Health > Prostate & Urinary Health
- Eyes & Vision Health
- Men's Health > Male Hair Loss
- Cold & Flu > Bronchitis
- Cold & Flu > Cold Sore
- Cold & Flu > Anti Viral & Microbial
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bioclinic Naturals GD Relief 90 Capsules
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $32.99Bioclinic Naturals GD Relief 90 Capsules: Ingredients: <23362- SKU:
- 23362
Sale Price: CAD $32.99 -
Biomed Concussion Bundle
BioMed
Was: CAD $227.49Your Price: CAD $189.99CAD $237.49Biomed Concussion Bundle: Brain-related injuries due to concussion can take a long time to heal. A Biological Medicine approach wo23479- SKU:
- 23479
Was: CAD $227.49Your Price: CAD $189.99CAD $237.49Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $227.49Your Price: CAD $189.99CAD $237.49Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Chela Zyme 90 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $44.71Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.71Biotics Research Chela Zyme 90 Tablets: Ingredients:13073- SKU:
- 13073
Was: CAD $44.71Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.71Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $44.71Your Price: CAD $38.00CAD $44.71Subtotal: -
Nutripur Genius Kids and Teens 90 Chewable Softgels
Nutripur
Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Nutripur Genius Kids and Teens 90 Chewable Softgels: Ingredients: 4 Capsules contain:15270- SKU:
- 15270
Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Subtotal: -
NFH Seabuckthorn SAP 30 Softgels
NFH
Sale Price: CAD $71.99NFH Seabuckthorn SAP 30 Softgels: Seabuckthorn SAP contains a source of omega‑7 fatty acids also known as palmitoleic acid. Seabuckthorn seed oil and seabuckthorn16671- SKU:
- 16671
- Product Specification:
- NFH products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
Sale Price: CAD $71.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Sale Price: CAD $71.99Subtotal: -
Genestra Biotone EFA 100 Softgels
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $46.47Your Price: CAD $39.50CAD $46.47Genestra Biotone EFA 100 Softgels : Biotone EFA is a unique blend of soy2157- SKU:
- 2157
Was: CAD $46.47Your Price: CAD $39.50CAD $46.47Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $46.47Your Price: CAD $39.50CAD $46.47Subtotal: -
Biotics Research Chela Zyme 270 Tablets
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $111.76Your Price: CAD $95.00CAD $111.76Biotics Research Chela Zyme 270 Tablets: Ingredients:13074- SKU:
- 13074
Was: CAD $111.76Your Price: CAD $95.00CAD $111.76Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $111.76Your Price: CAD $95.00CAD $111.76Subtotal: -
Nutripur Genius Kids and Teens 180 Chewable Softgels
Nutripur
Was: CAD $77.64Your Price: CAD $65.99CAD $77.64Nutripur Genius Kids and Teens 180 Chewable Softgels: Ingredients:15271- SKU:
- 15271
Was: CAD $77.64Your Price: CAD $65.99CAD $77.64Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $77.64Your Price: CAD $65.99CAD $77.64Subtotal: -
CanPrev Omega-Pro Essential HP 40/20 90 Softgels
CanPrev
Was: CAD $29.99Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $29.99CanPrev Omega-Pro Essential HP 40/20 90 Softgels: Ingredients:19883- SKU:
- 19883
Was: CAD $29.99Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $29.99Your Price: CAD $26.99CAD $29.99Subtotal: -
Metagenics CoQ10 ST 200 - 60 Softgels
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $120.95Metagenics CoQ10 ST 200 - 60 Softgels : Ingredients:8375- SKU:
- 8375
Sale Price: CAD $120.95 -
Biotics Research Flax Seed Oil 100 Capsules
Biotics Research
Was: CAD $49.41Your Price: CAD $42.00CAD $49.41Biotics Research Flax Seed Oil 100 Capsules :Essential Fatty Acids.11375- SKU:
- 11375
Was: CAD $49.41Your Price: CAD $42.00CAD $49.41Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.41Your Price: CAD $42.00CAD $49.41Subtotal: -
Biomed Cognitive Support Protocol Bundle
BioMed
Was: CAD $129.99Your Price: CAD $103.99CAD $129.99Biomed Cognitive Support Protocol Bundle: Memory and learning performance.24167- SKU:
- 24167
- Processing Time:
- 5 to 7 business days.
Was: CAD $129.99Your Price: CAD $103.99CAD $129.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $129.99Your Price: CAD $103.99CAD $129.99Subtotal: -
Bioclinic Naturals CoQ10 - 200 mg 60 Softgels
Bioclinic Naturals
Sale Price: CAD $35.99Bioclinic Naturals CoQ10 - 200 mg 60 Softgels :Ingredients :14687- SKU:
- 14687
Sale Price: CAD $35.99 -
Metagenics Vitamin E + Selenium 60 Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $44.95Metagenics E-400 Selenium 60 Tablets: Ingredients: &nb8379- SKU:
- 8379
Sale Price: CAD $44.95 -
Gold Top Organics Berry Blend Milled Brown Flax Seed 454 Grams
Gold Top Organics
Was: CAD $18.11Your Price: CAD $14.49CAD $18.11Gold Top Organics Berry Blend Milled Brown Flax Seed 454 Grams: Gold Top Organics' Brown Milled Flax is:17068- SKU:
- 17068
Was: CAD $18.11Your Price: CAD $14.49CAD $18.11Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $18.11Your Price: CAD $14.49CAD $18.11Subtotal: -
CanPrev Healthy Lungs 90 Veg Capsules
CanPrev
Was: CAD $42.34Your Price: CAD $38.11CAD $42.34CanPrev Healthy Lungs 90 Veg Capsules: Ingredients:19869- SKU:
- 19869
Was: CAD $42.34Your Price: CAD $38.11CAD $42.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $42.34Your Price: CAD $38.11CAD $42.34Subtotal: -
Kyolic Formula 106 - 90 Capsules
Kyolic
Sale Price: CAD $34.60Kyolic Formula 106 - 90 Capsules: Each easy-to-swallow capsule of Kyolic® Aged Garlic Extract™ Formula 106 contains 300 mg of Aged Garlic Ext15389- SKU:
- 15389
Sale Price: CAD $34.60 -
Nutripur Genius Kids And Teens 114 ml
Nutripur
Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Nutripur Genius Kids and Teens 114 ml: Ingredients:15269- SKU:
- 15269
Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.40Your Price: CAD $41.99CAD $49.40Subtotal: -
Out of stock
Enzyme Science Complete Digestion 90 Veg Capsules
Enzyme Science
Sale Price: CAD $39.99Enzyme Science Complete Digestion 90 Veg Capsules: Ingredients: Each Capsule18886- SKU:
- 18886
- Product Specification:
- This item is not subject to refund or exchange.
Sale Price: CAD $39.99 -
Cyto Matrix Brain Matrix 120 Softgels
Cyto Matrix
Cyto Matrix Brain Matrix 120 Softgels: Contains active nutrients for i20860V- SKU:
- 20860V
- Product Specification:
- Cyto-Matrix natural health products only to be used as per a healthcare practitioner advice.
- To Buy Please:
- LOGIN
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: