Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Orange Naturals Kids Omega Squeez Peachy Mango 225 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $62.34Your Price: CAD $56.11CAD $62.34Orange Naturals Kids Omega Squeeze Tangerine 225 ml: Ingredients:20552- SKU:
- 20552
Was: CAD $62.34Your Price: CAD $56.11CAD $62.34Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $62.34Your Price: CAD $56.11CAD $62.34Subtotal: -
Purica Recovery Extra Strength Joint Formula 360 Veg Capsules
Purica Biomedica
Sale Price: CAD $63.94Purica Recovery Capsules: (extra strength).10788- SKU:
- 10788
Sale Price: CAD $63.94 -
Orange Naturals Vitamin D3 Drops 2500IU 15 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $19.99Orange Naturals Vitamin D3 Drops 2500IU 15 ml: Vitamin D deficiency can show up through symptoms like low immune function, fa20546- SKU:
- 20546
Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $19.99Your Price: CAD $17.99CAD $19.99Subtotal: -
Genestra HMF Child + Multi 30 Chewable Tablets
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $67.35Your Price: CAD $57.25CAD $67.35Genestra HMF Child + Multi 30 Chewable Tablets: Vitamin and Probiotic Formula.18086- SKU:
- 18086
Was: CAD $67.35Your Price: CAD $57.25CAD $67.35Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $67.35Your Price: CAD $57.25CAD $67.35Subtotal: -
Genestra HMF Child 30 Chewable Tablets
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $52.65Your Price: CAD $44.75CAD $52.65Genestra HMF Child Chewable Tablets :4211- SKU:
- 4211
Was: CAD $52.65Your Price: CAD $44.75CAD $52.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $52.65Your Price: CAD $44.75CAD $52.65Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Baby Probiotic Drops 5.65 ml
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $47.25Metagenics Ultraflora Baby Probiotic Drops: (Metakids baby probiotics).15383- SKU:
- 15383
Sale Price: CAD $47.25 -
Genestra HMF Baby F 66 g
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $62.06Your Price: CAD $52.75CAD $62.06Genestra HMF Baby F Probiotic Formula: Probiotic supplement for formula-fed babies.14691- SKU:
- 14691
- Shipping Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $62.06Your Price: CAD $52.75CAD $62.06Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $62.06Your Price: CAD $52.75CAD $62.06Subtotal: -
Genestra HMF Baby Drops 8 ml
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $42.35Your Price: CAD $36.00CAD $42.35Genestra HMF Baby Drops 8 ml: Helps support gastrointestinal health. Helps reduce total crying time and duration of crying episodes in infants wit22462- SKU:
- 22462
Was: CAD $42.35Your Price: CAD $36.00CAD $42.35Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $42.35Your Price: CAD $36.00CAD $42.35Subtotal: -
Alpha Science Cal Mag Essentials Liquid 500 ml
Alpha Science
Sale Price: CAD $42.01Alpha Science Cal-Mag Essentials Liquid 500 ml: Liquid Calcium Magnesium with Supporting Trace Elements.14162- SKU:
- 14162
Sale Price: CAD $42.01 -
Metagenics UltraFlora Restore Probiotic 30 Veg Capsules
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $86.95Metagenics UltraFlora Restore Probiotic 30 Veg Capsules:15382- SKU:
- 15382
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $86.95 -
Aor Ortho Iron 60 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $68.50Your Price: CAD $54.80CAD $68.50AOR Ortho Iron 60 Capsules: Helps to prevent iron deficiency and anemia.14818- SKU:
- 14818
Was: CAD $68.50Your Price: CAD $54.80CAD $68.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $68.50Your Price: CAD $54.80CAD $68.50Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Kids Probiotic 60 Chewable Tablets
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $44.95Metagenics UltraFlora Kids Probiotic 60 Chewable Tablets: (Metakids probiotics).13749- SKU:
- 13749
Sale Price: CAD $44.95 -
Genestra HMF Forte 60 Veg Capsules
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $57.06Your Price: CAD $48.50CAD $57.06Genestra HMF Forte Probiotic 60 Veg Capsules: Probiotic formula.4215- SKU:
- 4215
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Was: CAD $57.06Your Price: CAD $48.50CAD $57.06Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $57.06Your Price: CAD $48.50CAD $57.06Subtotal: -
Genestra HMF Forte 120 Veg Capsules
Genestra Brands
Sale Price: CAD $89.74Genestra HMF Forte Probiotic 120 Veg Capsules: Probiotic formula.4214- SKU:
- 4214
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $89.74 -
Out of stock
Aor Advanced B Complex 90 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $49.87Your Price: CAD $39.90CAD $49.87AOR Advanced B Complex 90 Capsules: Advanced B complex provides bio active forms of B-vitamins in a form your body can readily use in balanced ratios and clinically-su1004- SKU:
- 1004
Was: CAD $49.87Your Price: CAD $39.90CAD $49.87Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $49.87Your Price: CAD $39.90CAD $49.87Subtotal: -
Aor Advanced B Complex 180 Capsules
Aor
Was: CAD $70.56Your Price: CAD $56.45CAD $70.56AOR Advanced B Complex 180 Capsules:Advanced B complex provides bio active forms of B-vitamins in a form your body can readily use in balanced ratios and clinically-sup1003- SKU:
- 1003
Was: CAD $70.56Your Price: CAD $56.45CAD $70.56Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $70.56Your Price: CAD $56.45CAD $70.56Subtotal: -
Metagenics UltraFlora Synergy Probiotic Powder 50.25 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $74.95Metagenics UltraFlora Synergy Probiotic Powder 50 grams:13751- SKU:
- 13751
- Product Specification:
- Ships With 3Oz Cold Pack
Sale Price: CAD $74.95 -
Metagenics UltraClear Renew Chai 756 g
Metagenics
Sale Price: CAD $147.95Metagenics UltraClear Renew Chai: Source of antioxidant that decreases the adverse effects of free radicals on normal physiological functions and helps to reduce free18381- SKU:
- 18381
Sale Price: CAD $147.95 -
Genestra HMF Baby Immune 24 g Powder
Genestra Brands
Was: CAD $62.06Your Price: CAD $52.75CAD $62.06Genestra HMF Baby Immune 24 g Powder: Infants are born with a sterile gut but quickly obtain initial colonizing bacteria from their environment wi20244- SKU:
- 20244
Was: CAD $62.06Your Price: CAD $52.75CAD $62.06Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $62.06Your Price: CAD $52.75CAD $62.06Subtotal: -
Orange Naturals Baby Probiotics + D3 Drops 50 ml
Orange Naturals
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16Orange Naturals Baby Probiotics + D3 Drops 50 ml: Helps reduce colic symptoms in breastfed infants.20541- SKU:
- 20541
Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Was: CAD $21.16Your Price: CAD $19.04CAD $21.16Subtotal: